BOYS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
04/11/20194 p.m.Marshwood 22, Westbrook 11
04/11/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
04/11/20196 p.m.Freeport 5, Fryeburg Academy 3, undefined inningsDetails
04/12/20192:15 p.m.Gardiner at Mt. Blue
04/12/20194:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 17, Waynflete 6Details
04/12/20196 p.m.Messalonskee 7, Camden Hills 5Details
04/12/20196:30 p.m.South Portland 17, Deering 1Details
04/12/20194 p.m.Falmouth 9, Kennebunk 3Details
04/12/20194:30 p.m.Portland 19, Sanford 0Details
04/12/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford 8, Massabesic 7Details
04/12/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy 9, Lake Region 4Details
04/13/20192 p.m.Mt. Ararat 9, Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 8
04/16/20196 p.m.Lewiston 10, Oxford Hills 2
04/16/201911 a.m.Mt. Ararat 13, MCI/Nokomis 0
04/16/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence 11, Winslow 10, 3OTDetails
04/16/201910 a.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Spruce Mountain 9, Messalonskee 5Details
04/16/201912 p.m.Bangor 6, Brewer 1
04/16/20194 p.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon 18, John Bapst 0
04/17/20193 p.m.Camden Hills 8, Erskine Academy 7
04/18/20194 p.m.Winslow 5, Brewer 2Details
04/18/20196 p.m.Yarmouth 13, Greely 4Details
04/18/20194 p.m.Lewiston 13, Bangor 0Details
04/18/20192 p.m.Brunswick 16, Gardiner 8
04/18/20194:45 p.m.Thornton Academy 16, Gorham 3
04/18/20191 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 7, Scarborough 6, OTDetails
04/18/20192 p.m.Edward Little at Brunswick

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
04/20/201910 a.m.Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Noble
04/22/20196 p.m.Gorham at Falmouth
04/22/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon
04/22/20194 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Edward Little
04/22/20196:45 p.m.Sanford at Windham
04/22/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Cheverus
04/22/20194 p.m.Winslow at Maranacook/Winthrop
04/23/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
04/23/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
04/23/20196:15 p.m.Wells at York
04/23/20196 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
04/24/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
04/24/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Blue
04/24/20196:30 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
04/24/20194 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Bangor
04/24/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.John Bapst at MCI/Nokomis
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
04/24/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Gardiner
04/24/20196 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Freeport
04/24/20198 p.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon at Mt. Ararat
04/24/20195 p.m.Oxford Hills at Morse
04/24/20197 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
04/24/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
04/24/20195:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
04/24/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
04/24/20196 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
04/25/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oxford Hills
04/25/20196 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
04/26/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Bangor
04/26/20197 p.m.Kennebunk at Yarmouth
04/26/20196:30 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
04/26/20196:30 p.m.South Portland at Brunswick
04/26/20196:45 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20195:45 p.m.York at Cheverus
04/27/201910 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Erskine Academy
04/27/201910 a.m.Cony at Freeport
04/27/20193 p.m.Deering at Lewiston
04/27/20199 a.m.Edward Little at Portland
04/27/201911 a.m.Gorham at Camden Hills
04/27/201910 a.m.Greely at Messalonskee
04/27/201911 a.m.Lake Region at Lawrence
04/27/201910 a.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Biddeford
04/27/201910 a.m.Marshwood at Mt. Ararat
04/27/201910 a.m.Morse at Westbrook
04/27/201911 a.m.Mt. Blue at Gray-New Gloucester
04/27/20191 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Gardiner
04/27/201910 a.m.Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon at MCI/Nokomis
04/27/201911 a.m.Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy
04/27/201911 a.m.Wells at Noble
04/27/201912 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
04/29/20194 p.m.Cony at Brunswick
04/29/20196:30 p.m.Falmouth at Scarborough
04/29/20194 p.m.Morse at Lawrence
04/29/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Lincoln Academy
04/29/20196:15 p.m.Waynflete at Wells
04/30/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Winslow
04/30/20194 p.m.Brewer at John Bapst
04/30/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
04/30/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
04/30/20196:30 p.m.Lewiston at Messalonskee
04/30/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/01/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Falmouth
05/01/20196 p.m.Deering at Kennebunk
05/01/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at St. Dominic
05/01/20196:15 p.m.Greely at York
05/01/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Sanford
05/01/20195:30 p.m.Portland at Biddeford
05/01/20195:30 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
05/02/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Bangor
05/02/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Cony
05/02/20194 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Camden Hills
05/02/20196:15 p.m.Marshwood at Wells
05/02/20194 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Oxford Hills
05/02/20198 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/02/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oak Hill/Monmouth/Lisbon
05/02/20194 p.m.Winslow at Lincoln Academy
05/03/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
05/03/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Scarborough
05/03/20196 p.m.Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05/03/20196:15 p.m.Gorham at York
05/03/20195 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
05/03/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus
05/03/20194 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at St. Dominic
05/03/20195:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Deering
05/03/2019TBDMt. Ararat at Portland
05/03/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
05/03/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
05/03/20194 p.m.Windham at Edward Little
05/03/20196:30 p.m.Yarmouth at South Portland