GIRLS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
12/07/2019Falmouth 4, Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford 3
12/07/2019Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon 5, Greely 3Details
12/07/2019Lewiston 5, Yarmouth/Freeport 0Details
12/07/2019Winslow/Gardiner/Cony 6, Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook 3
12/07/2019Scarborough 4, York/Traip/Marshwood 0Details
12/07/2019Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland 2, Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 2, OTDetails
12/05/2019Lewiston 6, Winslow/Gardiner/Cony 1Details
12/05/2019Cheverus/Old Orchard Beach 5, Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford 2Details
12/05/2019Portland/Deering 5, York/Traip/Marshwood 4Details
12/04/2019Greely 7, Brunswick 0Details
12/04/2019St. Dominic/Winthrop/Gray-NG 7, Yarmouth/Freeport 0Details
12/04/2019Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland 12, Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook 0Details
12/04/2019Scarborough 2, Cheverus/Old Orchard Beach 0Details
12/04/2019Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 7, Falmouth 0Details
11/30/2019Lewiston 10, Greely 0Details
11/30/2019Scarborough 5, Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford 0
11/30/2019Portland/Deering 3, York/Traip/Marshwood 1Details
11/30/2019Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland 1, Yarmouth/Freeport 0Details
11/30/2019Cheverus/Old Orchard Beach 3, Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon 2Details
11/30/2019Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 9, Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook 1Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
12/09/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Yarmouth/Freeport
12/09/20194:30 p.m.Falmouth at Portland/Deering
12/11/20196:15 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
12/11/20194 p.m.Falmouth at St. Dominic/Winthrop/GNG
12/11/20194 p.m.Portland/Deering at Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland
12/11/20193:30 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook
12/11/20198 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at Greely
12/12/20198:40 p.m.Cheverus/OOB at Winslow/Gardiner/Cony
12/12/20195:15 p.m.York/Traip/Marshwood at Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon
12/13/20198:30 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook
12/13/20197:30 p.m.Scarborough at Brunswick
12/14/201912:30 p.m.Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at York/Traip/Marshwood
12/14/201912:30 p.m.Greely at Cheverus/OOB
12/14/20195:15 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon
12/14/20195:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at Yarmouth/Freeport
12/14/20194:10 p.m.Winslow/Gardiner/Cony at St. Dominic/Winthrop/GNG
12/16/20195:15 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Brunswick
12/18/20198 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Falmouth
12/18/20194 p.m.Cheverus/OOB at Portland/Deering
12/18/20196:10 p.m.Greely at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
12/18/20198:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook
12/18/20196:15 p.m.Scarborough at Lewiston
12/19/20198:40 p.m.Brunswick at Winslow/Gardiner/Cony
12/19/20197 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at York/Traip/Marshwood
12/21/20196:10 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton/Wells/Sanford at Greely
12/21/20195:30 p.m.Cheverus/OOB at Yarmouth/Freeport
12/21/20195:45 p.m.Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic/Westbrook at York/Traip/Marshwood
12/21/20196:30 p.m.Lewiston at St. Dominic/Winthrop/GNG
12/21/20194:10 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse/Lisbon at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
12/21/20195:20 p.m.Portland/Deering at Scarborough