GIRLS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
12/04/2018Scarborough 8, Greely/Gray-New Gloucester 0 Details
12/04/2018Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic 8, Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells 3 Details
12/05/2018Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland 10, Mt. Ararat/Morse 0 Details
12/05/2018St. Dominic 5, Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 2 Details
12/05/2018Cheverus/Kennebunk 6, York/Traip/Marshwood 0
12/06/2018Portland/Deering 8, Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic 2 Details
12/08/2018Cheverus/Kennebunk 4, St. Dominic 1 Details
12/08/2018Lewiston 9, Winslow/Gardiner 1 Details
12/08/2018Yarmouth/Freeport 2, Brunswick 0 Details
12/08/2018York/Traip/Marshwood 7, Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells 2
12/08/2018Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland 11, Greely/Gray-New Gloucester 2 Details
12/10/2018Portland/Deering 5, Brunswick 2

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
12/11/20185:15 p.m.Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells at Mt. Ararat/Morse
12/11/20187:40 p.m.Cheverus/Kennebunk at Greely/Gray-New Gloucester
12/12/20188:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic
12/12/20184 p.m.Portland/Deering at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
12/12/20186:20 p.m.Scarborough at Lewiston
12/12/20188 p.m.Winslow/Gardiner at Falmouth
12/13/20185:20 p.m.Brunswick at St. Dominic
12/13/20187 p.m.Greely/Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth/Freeport
12/15/20185:30 p.m.Brunswick at Falmouth
12/15/20188:40 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
12/15/20186:20 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus/Kennebunk
12/15/20183:50 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse at Greely/Gray-New Gloucester
12/15/20186 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells
12/15/201812:30 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at York/Traip/Marshwood
12/17/20185:20 p.m.Mt. Ararat/Morse at Yarmouth/Freeport
12/18/20184:45 p.m.Winslow/Gardiner at Brunswick
12/19/20183:30 p.m.Cheverus/Kennebunk at Scarborough
12/19/20184 p.m.Falmouth at Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland
12/19/2018Portland/Deering at Lewiston
12/19/20184:45 p.m.York/Traip/Marshwood at Mt. Ararat/Morse
12/20/20188:40 p.m.Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland at Winslow/Gardiner
12/20/20184:45 p.m.Gorham/Bonny Eagle/Massabesic at Brunswick
12/22/20182:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat/Morse
12/22/20186 p.m.Cheverus/Kennebunk at Cape Elizabeth/Waynflete/South Portland
12/22/20186:10 p.m.Edward Little/Leavitt/Poland at Falmouth
12/22/20186:30 p.m.Lewiston at St. Dominic
12/22/20187:40 p.m.Scarborough at Portland/Deering
12/22/20185:30 p.m.Yarmouth/Freeport at Winslow/Gardiner
12/22/20186 p.m.York/Traip/Marshwood at Biddeford/Thornton Academy/Wells