GIRLS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/21/2019Old Town 3, Belfast 1
09/21/201912 p.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
09/21/2019Bonny Eagle 3, Marshwood 1Details
09/21/2019Bucksport 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3
09/21/2019Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0Details
09/21/20197 p.m.Caribou at Brewer
09/21/2019Cheverus 3, Kennebunk 0Details
09/21/2019Cony 2, Oceanside 0Details
09/21/201912 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Calais
09/21/2019Erskine Academy 0, Maranacook 0, 2OT
09/21/2019Houlton 8, George Stevens 0
09/21/2019Gorham 5, Deering 0
09/21/2019Penobscot Valley 3, Greenville 2
09/21/2019Katahdin 4, Van Buren 0
09/21/2019Mt. Blue 4, Leavitt 1
09/21/2019Piscataquis 4, Lee Academy 0
09/21/2019Brunswick 3, Lewiston 0Details
09/21/2019Lincoln Academy 1, Medomak Valley 1
09/21/2019Hodgdon 9, Maine School of Science and Math 1
09/21/2019MCI 5, Ellsworth 2
09/21/2019Monmouth Academy 4, Hall-Dale 1Details
09/21/2019Mt. Ararat 3, Morse 1Details
09/21/20199:30 a.m.Mt. View at John Bapst
09/21/2019Noble 2, Windham 1Details
09/21/2019Oxford Hills 2, Bangor 2, 2OT
09/21/2019North Yarmouth Academy 9, Rangeley 0Details
09/21/2019Scarborough 3, South Portland 0Details
09/21/2019Searsport 4, Sumner 2
09/21/2019Sanford 3, Thornton Academy 2Details
09/21/2019Traip Academy 3, St. Dominic 1Details
09/21/2019Richmond 13, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
09/21/2019Orono 3, Washington Academy 1
09/21/2019Waterville 6, Lawrence 0Details
09/21/2019Portland 6, Westbrook 0Details
09/21/2019Winslow 1, Messalonskee 1
09/21/2019Carrabec vs. DirigoDetails
09/20/2019Shead 10, East Grand 1
09/20/2019Ashland 7, Easton 0
09/20/20194 p.m.Dexter at Central
09/20/2019Fort Kent 4, Wisdom 0
09/20/2019Freeport 2, York 0Details
09/20/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Greely
09/20/2019Lake Region 1, Sacopee Valley 1Details
09/20/2019Woodland 1, Narraguagus 0
09/20/2019Old Orchard Beach 2, Waynflete 2, 2OTDetails
09/20/2019Presque Isle 5, Nokomis 2
09/19/2019Edward Little 3, Bangor 1Details
09/19/2019Kennebunk 2, Bonny Eagle 1Details
09/19/2019Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0Details
09/19/2019Camden Hills 3, Brunswick 0
09/19/2019Oxford Hills 11, Cony 0Details
09/19/2019Falmouth 4, Deering 0Details
09/19/2019Fort Fairfield 9, Van Buren 0
09/19/2019Waterville 7, Gardiner 0Details
09/19/2019Cheverus 5, Gorham 2Details
09/19/2019Hall-Dale 3, Mt. Abram 0Details
09/19/2019Hodgdon 6, East Grand 0
09/19/2019Southern Aroostook 2, Katahdin 1
09/19/2019Belfast 6, Lawrence 0
09/19/2019Lewiston 1, Messalonskee 1, 2OTDetails
09/19/2019Maranacook 2, Morse 1
09/19/2019Marshwood 3, Biddeford 0Details
09/19/2019Erskine Academy 3, MCI 1
09/19/2019Medomak Valley 2, Leavitt 1Details
09/19/2019Buckfield 6, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/19/2019Oak Hill 11, Dirigo 0Details
09/19/2019Temple Academy 5, Pine Tree Academy 0
09/19/2019Wells 6, Poland 1Details
09/19/2019Portland 2, Thornton Academy 0
09/19/2019South Portland 4, Sanford 3Details
09/19/20194 p.m.Telstar at Boothbay
09/19/2019Central Aroostook 7, Washburn 1
09/19/2019Noble 12, Westbrook 0
09/19/2019Windham 6, Massabesic 0Details
09/19/2019Lincoln Academy 4, Winslow 0
09/19/2019Winthrop 5, Wiscasset 0Details
09/19/2019Richmond 10, Valley 0Details
09/18/2019Bucksport 6, Sumner 0
09/18/2019Penobscot Valley 5, Central 0
09/18/2019Hermon 5, Nokomis 1
09/18/2019Ashland 5, Madawaska 0
09/18/2019Mt. Desert Island 4, John Bapst 3
09/18/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
09/18/2019North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0Details
09/18/2019Foxcroft Academy 4, Old Town 1
09/18/2019Houlton 4, Orono 0
09/18/2019Mattanawcook Academy 6, Penquis Valley 2
09/18/2019Schenck/Stearns 5, Lee Academy 0
09/18/2019Dexter 2, Searsport 0
09/18/2019Traip Academy 7, Old Orchard Beach 0Details
09/18/2019Washington Academy 3, George Stevens 2
09/18/2019Shead 1, Woodland 0
09/17/2019Portland 5, Biddeford 0Details
09/17/2019Oak Hill 1, Boothbay 0
09/17/2019Brunswick 3, Edward Little 2, 2OTDetails
09/17/2019Buckfield 2, Madison 1, 2OTDetails
09/17/2019Caribou 0, Fort Kent 0
09/17/2019Mountain Valley 6, Dirigo 0Details
09/17/2019Lincoln Academy 3, Erskine Academy 1
09/17/2019Freeport 1, Yarmouth 0Details
09/17/2019Greely 5, Poland 0Details
09/17/2019Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
09/17/2019Kennebunk 1, Falmouth 1Details
09/17/2019Fryeburg Academy 2, Lake Region 1Details
09/17/2019Leavitt 4, Gardiner 1Details
09/17/2019Marshwood 3, Deering 0
09/17/2019Cheverus 6, Massabesic 0Details
09/17/2019Morse 2, Medomak Valley 2
09/17/2019Mt. Abram 1, Carrabec 0Details
09/17/2019Camden Hills 5, Mt. Ararat 1
09/17/2019Oxford Hills 2, Mt. Blue 0Details
09/17/2019Mt. Desert Island 6, Brewer 2
09/17/2019Mt. View 7, Lawrence 0
09/17/2019Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 0Details
09/17/2019Belfast 6, Oceanside 1
09/17/2019Rangeley 3, Pine Tree Academy 0Details
09/17/2019Scarborough 10, Westbrook 0Details
09/17/2019Lewiston 2, Skowhegan 0Details
09/17/2019Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1Details
09/17/2019Spruce Mountain 2, Wiscasset 1
09/17/2019Temple Academy 7, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1Details
09/17/2019Wisdom 12, Van Buren 0
09/17/2019Sacopee Valley 5, Waynflete 1Details
09/17/2019Cape Elizabeth 8, Wells 0Details
09/17/2019Windham 3, Sanford 0
09/17/2019Winthrop 4, Telstar 4Details
09/17/2019York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1Details
09/16/2019Deer Isle-Stonington 5, Narraguagus 2
09/16/2019Central Aroostook 3, Fort Fairfield 2
09/16/2019Orono 1, Dexter 0
09/16/2019Washburn 3, Easton 0
09/16/2019Ellsworth 7, Old Town 1
09/16/2019MCI 1, Foxcroft Academy 0
09/16/2019Bucksport 3, George Stevens 1
09/16/2019Greenville 8, Searsport 0
09/16/2019Hermon 6, John Bapst 2
09/16/2019Schenck/Stearns 7, Penquis Valley 0
09/16/2019Central 5, Piscataquis 0
09/16/2019Southern Aroostook 4, Hodgdon 3
09/14/2019Noble 2, Biddeford 0
09/14/2019Calais 4, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
09/14/2019Monmouth Academy 4, Carrabec 0Details
09/14/2019Foxcroft Academy 1, Caribou 1
09/14/2019Waynflete 5, Fryeburg Academy 2Details
09/14/2019Gray-New Gloucester 3, Poland 0Details
09/14/2019Yarmouth 7, Greely 2Details
09/14/2019Houlton 9, George Stevens 1
09/14/2019Lincoln Academy 15, Oceanside 0
09/14/2019Madison 6, Dirigo 0Details
09/14/2019Bonny Eagle 9, Massabesic 1Details
09/14/2019Camden Hills 6, Messalonskee 1
09/14/2019Mountain Valley 1, Boothbay 0
09/14/2019North Yarmouth Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 2, 2OTDetails
09/14/2019Mt. Desert Island 7, Old Town 0
09/14/2019Orono 2, Washington Academy 0
09/14/2019Pine Tree Academy 1, Valley 0
09/14/2019Presque Isle 2, John Bapst 1
09/14/2019Sanford 6, Westbrook 0
09/14/2019Schenck/Stearns 2, Greenville 1
09/14/2019Telstar 1, Spruce Mountain 1, 2OTDetails
09/14/2019Traip Academy 3, Wells 2Details
09/14/2019Rangeley 6, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0
09/14/2019Mt. Abram 4, Wiscasset 0Details
09/14/2019Wisdom 4, Washburn 2

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Boothbay at Wiscasset
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Buckfield at Oak Hill
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
09/23/20193:30 p.m.East Grand at Katahdin
09/23/20192 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
09/23/20194 p.m.Houlton at Calais
09/23/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Woodland
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Madison at Mountain Valley
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Morse at Gardiner
09/23/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Lisbon
09/23/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Sumner
09/23/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
09/23/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley
09/23/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Piscataquis
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale
09/23/20194 p.m.Valley at Greenville
09/23/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at Deer Isle-Stonington
09/23/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Carrabec
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Cony
09/24/20196 p.m.Biddeford at Gorham
09/24/20196 p.m.Brunswick at Hampden Academy
09/24/20196 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Blue
09/24/20194 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
09/24/20194 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
09/24/20194 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Leavitt
09/24/20195 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20196 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
09/24/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Windham
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brewer
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Waterville
09/24/20197 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Fort Fairfield
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook at MCI
09/24/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
09/24/20196:30 p.m.Massabesic at Thornton Academy
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Mt. View
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan
09/24/20196:30 p.m.Noble at South Portland
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Winslow
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
09/24/20196:45 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
09/24/20196:30 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
09/24/20197 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
09/24/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
09/24/20197 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
09/24/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
09/24/20193 p.m.Temple at Rangeley
09/24/20194 p.m.Wells at York
09/24/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
09/25/20193:15 p.m.Belfast at John Bapst
09/25/20194 p.m.Calais at Woodland
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec at Boothbay
09/25/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
09/25/20196 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
09/25/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
09/25/20194 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Nokomis
09/25/20195 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
09/25/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
09/25/20196 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Madison
09/25/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
09/25/20194 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
09/25/20194 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Buckfield
09/25/20197 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Fairfield
09/25/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo
09/26/20194 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
09/26/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
09/26/20196 p.m.Freeport at Wells
09/26/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
09/26/20196 p.m.Mt. Blue at Bangor
09/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
09/26/20196 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
09/26/20191 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Vinalhaven/North Haven
09/26/20194 p.m.Poland at St. Dominic
09/26/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
09/26/20194 p.m.Temple at Valley
09/26/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Noble
09/26/20196 p.m.Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
09/26/20194:30 p.m.Windham at Marshwood
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Winslow at MCI
09/27/20194 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
09/27/20197 p.m.Houlton at Fort Kent
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Lake Region at Old Orchard Beach
09/27/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Madison at Telstar
09/27/20195:30 p.m.Massabesic at Westbrook
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Belfast
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Nokomis
09/27/20194 p.m.Richmond at Valley
09/27/20196:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
09/27/20194 p.m.South Portland at Portland
09/27/20195 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
09/27/20196 p.m.Traip Academy at York
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop at Lisbon
09/28/20195 p.m.Buckfield at Wiscasset
09/28/201912 p.m.Bucksport at Central
09/28/201910 a.m.Cheverus at Falmouth
09/28/20192:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
09/28/20191 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle
09/28/201911 a.m.George Stevens at Orono
09/28/201910 a.m.Gorham at Bonny Eagle
09/28/201911 a.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
09/28/201911 a.m.Greely at Waynflete
09/28/20191 p.m.Greenville at Schenck/Stearns
09/28/201912 p.m.Hall-Dale at Lisbon
09/28/20191 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
09/28/201912 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
09/28/201910 a.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
09/28/201911 a.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
09/28/201910 a.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
09/28/20191:30 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
09/28/201912 p.m.Maine School of Science and Math at Shead
09/28/20195 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
09/28/20192 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
09/28/201911 a.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
09/28/201911 a.m.Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
09/28/201912 p.m.Searsport at Washington Academy
09/28/20196:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy
09/28/201912:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
09/28/20192 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
09/28/20198 p.m.Temple at Pine Tree Academy
09/28/20192:30 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
09/28/20191 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
09/28/201911 a.m.Waterville at Winslow
09/28/201911 a.m.Yarmouth at Poland
09/28/20195 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
09/30/20194 p.m.Calais at Bucksport
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec at Spruce Mountain
09/30/20196 p.m.Edward Little at Hampden Academy
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Monmouth Academy
09/30/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck/Stearns
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
09/30/20196 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Gray-New Gloucester
09/30/20195:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
09/30/20196 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
09/30/20194 p.m.Woodland at Narraguagus
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Camden Hills
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Edward Little
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Brunswick at Messalonskee
10/01/20196 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
10/01/20194 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
10/01/20196 p.m.Cheverus at Bonny Eagle
10/01/20195 p.m.Deering at Biddeford
10/01/20195 p.m.Erskine Academy at Morse
10/01/20196 p.m.Falmouth at Windham
10/01/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
10/01/20195 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
10/01/20193:30 p.m.MCI at Waterville
10/01/20197 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
10/01/20196 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
10/01/20196 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Mt. View
10/01/20196 p.m.Poland at Freeport
10/01/20195 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
10/01/20193 p.m.Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
10/01/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Noble
10/01/20196 p.m.Scarborough at Massabesic
10/01/20194:45 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
10/01/20196 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
10/01/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Sacopee Valley
10/01/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Kennebunk
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Waynflete at Traip Academy
10/01/20194 p.m.Wells at Fryeburg Academy
10/01/20196 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
10/01/20196 p.m.Yarmouth at York
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec at Buckfield
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
10/02/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Boothbay
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Winthrop
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Spruce Mountain
10/02/20194 p.m.Orono at Central
10/02/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
10/02/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penquis Valley
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Mountain Valley
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Ararat
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
10/03/20195 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick at Skowhegan
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
10/03/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Gardiner at Leavitt
10/03/20196 p.m.Gorham at Windham
10/03/20196 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
10/03/20196 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
10/03/20194 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
10/03/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Old Town
10/03/20196 p.m.Lake Region at Poland
10/03/20193 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
10/03/20196 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Maranacook
10/03/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at Thornton Academy
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at MCI
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis at Erskine Academy
10/03/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Camden Hills
10/03/20194 p.m.Richmond at St. Dominic
10/03/20194 p.m.Sumner at Bucksport
10/03/20192:45 p.m.Temple at Valley
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at Medomak Valley
10/03/20198 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
10/03/20196 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk
10/03/20196 p.m.Winslow at Lawrence
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Woodland at Katahdin
10/04/20196:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Boothbay at Monmouth Academy
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Buckfield at Hall-Dale
10/04/20195 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
10/04/20193:30 p.m.East Grand at Washburn
10/04/20196 p.m.Freeport at Greely
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
10/04/20196 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
10/04/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
10/04/20196 p.m.Noble at Scarborough
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Telstar
10/04/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
10/04/20196:30 p.m.Portland at Sanford
10/04/20192 p.m.Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy
10/04/20194 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Shead at Hodgdon
10/04/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
10/04/20196 p.m.Winthrop at Mt. Abram
10/05/20195 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Desert Island
10/05/201912 p.m.Calais at Sumner
10/05/20199 a.m.Central at Dexter
10/05/20193 p.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
10/05/20192 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
10/05/201910 a.m.John Bapst at Belfast
10/05/201910 a.m.Lawrence at Gardiner
10/05/201911 a.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
10/05/201911 a.m.MCI at Foxcroft Academy
10/05/201910 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
10/05/20196 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brunswick
10/05/201912 p.m.Nokomis at Hermon
10/05/20191 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
10/05/201910:30 a.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
10/05/201910:30 a.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven
10/05/20196 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
10/05/201911 a.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
10/05/20196 p.m.Waynflete at Gray-New Gloucester
10/05/201911:30 a.m.Winslow at Waterville
10/05/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth