FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
10/28/20204 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
10/28/20203:30 p.m.MCI at Nokomis
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
10/28/20204 p.m.Lake Region at Oxford Hills
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Leavitt at Oak Hill
10/28/20204 p.m.Falmouth at Morse
10/28/20206 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
10/27/2020Cony 1, Skowhegan 0Details
10/27/20204 p.m.Dexter at Nokomis
10/27/20204 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Poland
10/27/2020Gorham 3, Westbrook 0
10/27/2020Windham 9, Sacopee Valley 1Details
10/27/2020Mountain Valley at DirigoDetails
10/27/2020Lawrence at MessalonskeeDetails
10/26/2020Lewiston 3, Brunswick 2
10/26/2020Oxford Hills , Leavitt
10/26/20203:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
10/26/2020Freeport 5, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10/26/2020Cape Elizabeth 2, Portland 1
10/26/2020Erskine Academy 5, Waterville 0Details
10/24/2020Lewiston 1, Mt. Ararat 0
10/24/2020Maranacook 3, Waterville 0
10/24/202010 a.m.Edward LIttle at Oxford Hills
10/24/2020Cheverus 9, Greely 0Details
10/24/202011 a.m.Poland at Lake Region
10/24/2020Telstar at Mountain Valley
10/23/20204:30 p.m.Lawrence at Skowhegan
10/23/20203:30 p.m.MCI at Lawrence
10/23/20202 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
10/23/2020Morse 3, Boothbay 2
10/23/2020Cony 3, Messalonskee 2
10/23/2020Freeport 3, Cape Elizabeth 0
10/23/2020Leavitt , Oxford Hills
10/23/2020Oak Hill 2, Lisbon 0
10/23/2020Scarborough 8, Portland 0Details
10/23/2020Windham 2, Gorham 1Details
10/22/2020Falmouth 5, Westbrook 1Details
10/22/2020Maranacook 2, Waterville 1
10/22/2020Dirigo 8, Telstar 0Details
10/22/2020Lewiston 3, Edward Little 2Details
10/22/2020Gray-New Gloucester , Lake Region
10/22/2020Lawrence 1, Nokomis 0Details
10/22/20203:30 p.m.Poland at Leavitt
10/22/20205:30 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
10/22/2020Mountain Valley 8, Oxford Hills 0Details
10/21/2020Mt. Ararat 2, Brunswick 1, OTDetails
10/21/2020Skowhegan 3, MCI 0Details
10/21/2020Windham 3, Bonny Eagle 2
10/21/20204 p.m.Lisbon at St. Dominic
10/21/2020Fryeburg Academy , Oxford Hills
10/21/20204 p.m.Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
10/21/2020Winthrop 3, Oak Hill 2, OTDetails
10/21/2020Freeport 5, Yarmouth 0Details
10/20/20203:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Maranacook
10/20/2020MCI 2, Gardiner 1, 2OT
10/20/2020Skowhegan 5, Winslow 1Details
10/20/2020Edward Little 3, Morse 1Details
10/20/2020Cheverus 10, Westbrook 0Details
10/20/2020Bonny Eagle 1, Gorham 0
10/20/2020Falmouth 4, Portland 1Details
10/20/2020Fryeburg Academy 4, Poland 0
10/20/20203:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Winslow
10/20/2020Scarborough 5, Greely 0
10/20/20203:30 p.m.Waterville at Mt. View
10/20/2020Field HockeyDetails

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
10/28/20204 p.m.Falmouth at Morse
10/28/20204 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
10/28/20206 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
10/28/20204 p.m.Lake Region at Oxford Hills
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Leavitt at Oak Hill
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
10/28/20203:30 p.m.MCI at Nokomis
10/28/20203:30 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
10/29/20203 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
10/29/20205:30 p.m.Portland at Scarborough
10/29/20204 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Mountain Valley
10/29/20203:30 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
10/30/20203:30 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
10/30/20203:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis
10/30/20206:30 p.m.Greely at Scarborough
10/30/2020TBALewiston at Leavitt
10/30/20204 p.m.Morse at Boothbay
10/30/20204 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Yarmouth
10/30/20204:45 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
10/31/202010 a.m.Gardiner at Winslow
10/31/202012:30 p.m.Leavitt at St. Dominic
10/31/202012:30 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
10/31/202010 a.m.MCI at Cony
10/31/202011 a.m.Skowhegan at Lawrence
11/02/20203:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
11/04/20203:30 p.m.Dirigo at Buckfield
11/05/20206 p.m.Brunswick at Freeport
11/06/20203:30 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
11/10/20203:30 p.m.Wells at Old Orchard Beach