FIELD HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/21/2019Stearns/Schenck 4, Hermon 1
09/21/2019Mt. Blue 4, Bangor 1
09/21/2019Bonny Eagle 1, Cheverus 1, 2OTDetails
09/21/2019Edward Little 1, Brewer 0
09/21/2019Piscataquis 9, Central 0
09/21/2019Cony 6, Lewiston 1Details
09/21/2019Freeport 4, Yarmouth 0Details
09/21/2019Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 1
09/21/2019Nokomis 2, Leavitt 1
09/21/2019Lawrence 4, Maranacook 0
09/21/2019Winslow 5, MCI 0Details
09/21/2019Brunswick 4, Messalonskee 3
09/21/2019Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 1
09/21/2019Skowhegan 7, Mt. Ararat 0Details
09/21/201911 a.m.Mt. View at Belfast
09/21/2019Oceanside 2, Erskine Academy 1Details
09/21/2019Oxford Hills 3, Camden Hills 1
09/21/2019St. Dominic 8, Sacopee Valley 0
09/21/2019Massabesic 6, South Portland 1Details
09/21/2019Gardiner 7, Waterville 0Details
09/20/2019Boothbay 4, Lisbon 0Details
09/20/2019Dexter 2, Stearns/Schenck 0
09/20/2019Falmouth 1, Gorham 0Details
09/20/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
09/20/20194 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
09/20/2019Orono 1, John Bapst 0
09/20/2019Sanford 3, Kennebunk 2, 2OTDetails
09/20/2019Dirigo 3, Mountain Valley 2Details
09/20/2019Marshwood 1, Noble 0, OTDetails
09/20/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 4, Spruce Mountain 0Details
09/20/2019Thornton Academy 2, Portland/Deering 0Details
09/19/2019Cheverus 2, Scarborough 1, 2OTDetails
09/19/2019Bangor 2, Brunswick 1
09/19/2019Brewer 3, Camden Hills 2
09/19/2019Cape Elizabeth 4, St. Dominic 3, OTDetails
09/19/2019Oxford Hills 1, Edward Little 0, OTDetails
09/19/2019Foxcroft Academy 9, Central 0
09/19/2019Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 1Details
09/19/2019Gardiner 6, Oceanside 1Details
09/19/2019York 2, Lake Region 1, 2OTDetails
09/19/2019MCI 2, Lawrence 0
09/19/2019Mt. View 4, Lincoln Academy 0
09/19/2019Maranacook 2, Waterville 0Details
09/19/2019Messalonskee 3, Cony 2, OTDetails
09/19/2019Mt. Ararat 3, Lewiston 2Details
09/19/2019Mt. Blue 10, Hampden Academy 2
09/19/2019Nokomis 8, Erskine Academy 2Details
09/19/2019Gray-New Gloucester 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
09/19/2019Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 0
09/19/2019Poland 8, Traip Academy 0
09/19/2019Wells 5, Sacopee Valley 1Details
09/19/2019Winslow 3, Leavitt 1Details
09/19/2019Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
09/18/2019Biddeford 1, Kennebunk 0Details
09/18/2019Dexter 2, Orono 0
09/18/2019Falmouth 2, Noble 1Details
09/18/2019Hall-Dale 1, Lisbon 0Details
09/18/2019Thornton Academy 1, Marshwood 0Details
09/18/2019Massabesic 2, Gorham 0Details
09/18/2019Oak Hill 7, Telstar 0Details
09/18/2019Windham 3, Portland/Deering 1Details
09/18/2019Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 1
09/18/2019South Portland 4, Westbrook 0Details
09/18/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 2, Mountain Valley 1Details
09/17/2019Lake Region 10, Traip Academy 0
09/17/2019Bangor 1, Edward Little 0Details
09/17/2019Mt. Ararat 2, Brunswick 1Details
09/17/2019Mt. Blue 2, Cony 0Details
09/17/2019Mt. View 1, Erskine Academy 0Details
09/17/2019York 2, Freeport 1Details
09/17/2019Fryeburg Academy 1, Poland 0Details
09/17/2019Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
09/17/2019Oxford Hills 3, Hampden Academy 0Details
09/17/2019Lewiston 2, Brewer 1, OTDetails
09/17/2019Winslow 8, Maranacook 0Details
09/17/2019Belfast 5, MCI 0
09/17/2019Lawrence 3, Morse 0Details
09/17/2019Gardiner 3, Nokomis 0Details
09/17/2019Old Town 3, Stearns/Schenck 0
09/17/2019Piscataquis 2, Hermon 0
09/17/2019Skowhegan 5, Messalonskee 2
09/17/2019St. Dominic 5, Wells 2Details
09/16/2019Biddeford 7, Bonny Eagle 0Details
09/16/2019Winthrop/Monmouth 2, Boothbay 0Details
09/16/2019Dexter 4, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 0
09/16/2019Gorham 5, South Portland 1Details
09/16/2019Dirigo 2, Hall-Dale 1Details
09/16/2019John Bapst 6, Central 0
09/16/2019Mountain Valley 1, Spruce Mountain 0Details
09/16/2019Massabesic 5, Noble 0Details
09/16/2019Scarborough 2, Sanford 0Details
09/16/2019Lisbon 5, Telstar 2Details
09/16/2019Thornton Academy 1, Falmouth 0Details
09/16/2019Waterville 2, Lincoln Academy 1Details
09/16/2019Westbrook 5, Portland/Deering 1Details
09/16/2019Windham 4, Marshwood 0
09/14/2019Boothbay 5, Telstar 0Details
09/14/2019Belfast 5, Maranacook 0
09/14/2019Brunswick 6, Edward Little 1Details
09/14/2019MCI 8, Erskine Academy 0
09/14/2019Leavitt 1, Waterville 0Details
09/14/2019Winslow 9, Lincoln Academy 1Details
09/14/2019Mt. Blue 9, Camden Hills 0
09/14/2019Lawrence 2, Mt. View 1
09/14/2019Nokomis 6, Oceanside 0
09/14/2019Cheverus 7, Portland/Deering 0Details
09/14/2019St. Dominic 3, Poland 2, OTDetails

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/23/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
09/23/20195:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
09/23/20194 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
09/23/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
09/23/20197:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Boothbay
09/23/20194 p.m.Orono at Old Town
09/23/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
09/23/20194 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/23/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Hall-Dale
09/23/20196 p.m.Wells at Freeport
09/23/20196 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Nokomis
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Windham
09/24/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
09/24/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Kennebunk
09/24/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
09/24/20194 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
09/24/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Winslow
09/24/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
09/24/20194 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
09/24/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
09/24/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
09/24/20194:15 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
09/24/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Morse
09/24/201910:30 a.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
09/24/20196 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
09/24/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue
09/24/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
09/24/20194 p.m.Sanford at Westbrook
09/24/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
09/24/20196 p.m.Skowhegan at Brewer
09/25/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Hampden Academy
09/25/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
09/25/20196 p.m.Poland at Cape Elizabeth
09/25/20194:30 p.m.Portland/Deering at Noble
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
09/25/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Boothbay
09/25/20196 p.m.York at Freeport
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
09/26/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat
09/26/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
09/26/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis
09/26/20195:30 p.m.Gorham at Portland/Deering
09/26/20196 p.m.Hermon at John Bapst
09/26/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Scarborough
09/26/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Leavitt
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
09/26/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Massabesic at Falmouth
09/26/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Dexter
09/26/20194 p.m.MCI at Nokomis
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Telstar
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
09/26/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
09/26/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
09/26/20194:15 p.m.South Portland at Marshwood
09/26/20195:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Biddeford
09/26/20194 p.m.Waterville at Morse
09/26/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford
09/26/20194 p.m.Winslow at Erskine Academy
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
09/27/20194:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
09/27/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
09/27/20194 p.m.Greely at Poland
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
09/27/20193:15 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
09/27/20194 p.m.Wells at St. Dominic
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth at Lisbon
09/27/20194 p.m.York at Lake Region
09/28/201911 a.m.Belfast at Waterville
09/28/201910 a.m.Brewer at Cony
09/28/201910 a.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
09/28/201910 a.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/28/20197 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
09/28/201910 a.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
09/28/201911:30 a.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
09/28/20195 p.m.Leavitt at MCI
09/28/201912 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot at Orono
09/28/20199 a.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Mt. View at Winslow
09/28/20191 p.m.Nokomis at Maranacook
09/28/201910 a.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
09/28/20191 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Central
09/30/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Noble
09/30/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk
09/30/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
09/30/20195 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mountain Valley
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
09/30/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop/Monmouth
09/30/20194 p.m.Portland/Deering at South Portland
09/30/20197 p.m.Sanford at Thornton Academy
09/30/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Westbrook
09/30/20194 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Piscataquis
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Telstar at Spruce Mountain
09/30/20194 p.m.Winslow at Morse
10/01/20196 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Messalonskee
10/01/20194 p.m.Central at Mattanawcook/Penobscot
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
10/01/20194 p.m.Freeport at Greely
10/01/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Poland
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Belfast
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Blue
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Oxford Hills
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Leavitt
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis at Lincoln Academy
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
10/01/20196 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Wells
10/01/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
10/01/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
10/02/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Marshwood
10/02/20195:30 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
10/02/20195:30 p.m.Massabesic at Portland/Deering
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
10/02/20196 p.m.Noble at Sanford
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
10/02/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Orono
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale
10/02/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cheverus
10/02/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
10/02/20196 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
10/02/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth at Telstar
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. Ararat
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis
10/03/20196 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
10/03/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at York
10/03/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Greely at Lake Region
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Edward Little
10/03/20193:30 p.m.John Bapst at MCI
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
10/03/20196 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brewer
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Mt. View
10/03/20194 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Cony
10/03/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Traip Academy
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at Hermon
10/03/20194 p.m.Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
10/03/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Sacopee Valley
10/04/20194 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
10/04/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Noble
10/04/20194 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Telstar
10/04/20197 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
10/04/20197:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
10/04/20194 p.m.Sanford at Gorham
10/04/20197 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
10/04/20194 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Orono
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop/Monmouth at Boothbay
10/05/20194 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills
10/05/201910 a.m.Belfast at Morse
10/05/201911 a.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
10/05/201911 a.m.Brunswick at Brewer
10/05/20192 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
10/05/20194 p.m.Central at Dexter
10/05/201911 a.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
10/05/20194 p.m.Hermon at Piscataquis
10/05/20191 p.m.Lewiston at Hampden Academy
10/05/20193 p.m.MCI at Waterville
10/05/201910 a.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
10/05/20193 p.m.Poland at Yarmouth
10/05/20192 p.m.Skowhegan at Camden Hills