BOYS' SOCCER

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
09/21/2019Mt. Abram 7, Carrabec/Madison 0Details
09/21/2019Bangor 0, Oxford Hills 0
09/21/2019Belfast 3, Old Town 2
09/21/2019Brunswick , Lewiston
09/21/2019Bucksport 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0
09/21/2019Camden Hills 2, Skowhegan 1
09/21/2019Caribou 2, Brewer 1
09/21/2019Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
09/21/2019Gorham 3, Deering 1Details
09/21/2019Central 9, Dexter 2
09/21/2019George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
09/21/2019Penobscot Valley 4, Greenville 1
09/21/2019Hall-Dale 3, Monmouth Academy 3, 2OTDetails
09/21/2019Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1
09/21/2019Van Buren 2, Katahdin 0
09/21/2019Kennebunk 2, Cheverus 1Details
09/21/2019Waterville 5, Lawrence 3Details
09/21/2019Medomak Valley 3, Lincoln Academy 2
09/21/2019Lisbon 7, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/21/2019Hodgdon 5, Maine School of Science and Math 1
09/21/2019Maranacook 1, Erskine Academy 0, OTDetails
09/21/2019Marshwood 5, Bonny Eagle 1
09/21/2019Massabesic 3, Biddeford 0Details
09/21/2019MCI 3, Ellsworth 1
09/21/2019Messalonskee 1, Winslow 1Details
09/21/2019Mt. Ararat 2, Morse 0
09/21/2019Mt. Blue 2, Leavitt 0Details
09/21/201911 a.m.Mt. View at John Bapst
09/21/2019Cony 4, Oceanside 1
09/21/2019St. Dominic 2, Poland 0Details
09/21/2019Portland 1, Westbrook 0Details
09/21/2019Presque Isle 7, Nokomis 1
09/21/2019Thornton Academy 2, Sanford 1Details
09/21/2019Scarborough 2, South Portland 0Details
09/21/20198 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy
09/21/2019Sumner 8, Searsport 1
09/21/2019Richmond 6, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1Details
09/21/2019Washington Academy 0, Orono 0
09/21/2019Greely 1, Waynflete 0Details
09/21/2019Gray-New Gloucester 8, Wells 1
09/21/2019Noble 2, Windham 1
09/20/2019Buckfield 3, Winthrop 2Details
09/20/2019Oak Hill 5, Dirigo 0Details
09/20/2019Easton 2, Ashland 1
09/20/2019Fort Kent 9, Wisdom 2
09/20/2019York 1, Freeport 0
09/20/2019Rangeley 3, Islesboro 0Details
09/20/2019Lake Region 3, Sacopee Valley 3, OTDetails
09/20/2019Jonesport-Beals 9, Machias 1
09/20/2019North Yarmouth Academy , Yarmouth
09/20/20194:30 p.m.Valley at Greater Portland Christian
09/20/2019Woodland 5, Shead 1
09/19/2019Bangor Christian 6, Piscataquis 1
09/19/2019Belfast 4, Lawrence 4, OT
09/19/2019Marshwood 6, Biddeford 0Details
09/19/2019Brunswick 3, Camden Hills 1Details
09/19/2019Gorham 1, Cheverus 0Details
09/19/2019Bangor 1, Edward Little 0
09/19/2019MCI 1, Erskine Academy 0Details
09/19/2019Falmouth 3, Deering 0Details
09/19/2019Fort Fairfield 3, Van Buren 1
09/19/2019Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1Details
09/19/2019Nokomis 4, Hermon 0
09/19/2019Southern Aroostook 4, Katahdin 0
09/19/2019Kennebunk 4, Bonny Eagle 2Details
09/19/2019Medomak Valley 3, Leavitt 0Details
09/19/2019Lee Academy 6, Schenck/Stearns 2
09/19/2019Winslow 3, Lincoln Academy 2Details
09/19/2019Maranacook 2, Morse 0Details
09/19/2019Windham 6, Massabesic 2Details
09/19/2019Penquis Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1
09/19/2019Lewiston 7, Messalonskee 1Details
09/19/2019Mt. Ararat 4, Mt. Blue 0
09/19/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at John Bapst
09/19/2019Mt. View 6, Oceanside 0
09/19/2019Noble 2, Westbrook 2, 2OTDetails
09/19/2019Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 0
09/19/2019Cony 2, Oxford Hills 0
09/19/2019Pine Tree Academy 0, Temple Academy 0
09/19/2019Wells 2, Poland 1
09/19/2019Chop Point 5, Seacoast Christian 2
09/19/2019Searsport 3, Dexter 2
09/19/2019Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
09/19/2019South Portland 2, Sanford 0Details
09/19/2019Sumner 10, Bucksport 1
09/19/2019Portland 4, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/19/2019Central Aroostook 15, Washburn 0
09/19/2019George Stevens 5, Washington Academy 1
09/19/2019Gardiner 2, Waterville 0Details
09/19/2019Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 2Details
09/18/2019Caribou 6, Fort Kent 2
09/18/2019Ashland 3, Madawaska 2
09/18/2019Dirigo 2, Mountain Valley 1Details
09/18/2019Oak Hill 3, Buckfield 0
09/18/2019Orono 1, Houlton 1, 2OT
09/18/2019Richmond 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
09/18/2019York 1, Gray-New Gloucester 1, 2OT
09/18/2019Lisbon 9, Wiscasset/Boothbay 1Details
09/18/2019Mt. Abram 7, Winthrop 0Details
09/17/2019Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
09/17/2019Belfast 5, Oceanside 0
09/17/2019Noble 2, Bonny Eagle 0
09/17/2019Mt. Ararat 1, Camden Hills 0
09/17/2019Cape Elizabeth 8, Wells 0
09/17/2019Cheverus 3, Massabesic 1Details
09/17/2019Islesboro 5, Chop Point 1
09/17/2019Marshwood 2, Deering 1
09/17/2019Orono 12, Dexter 1
09/17/2019Brunswick 9, Edward Little 0
09/17/2019Old Town 3, Ellsworth 1
09/17/2019Foxcroft Academy 3, MCI 1
09/17/2019Fryeburg Academy 2, Lake Region 2Details
09/17/2019Gardiner 2, Leavitt 2, 2OTDetails
09/17/2019George Stevens 7, Bucksport 2
09/17/2019John Bapst 4, Hermon 1
09/17/2019Falmouth 2, Kennebunk 2Details
09/17/2019Mt. View 6, Lawrence 0
09/17/2019Lewiston 4, Skowhegan 0Details
09/17/2019Lincoln Academy 5, Erskine Academy 0Details
09/17/2019Medomak Valley 4, Morse 0Details
09/17/2019Brewer 3, Mt. Desert Island 0
09/17/2019Oxford Hills 2, Mt. Blue 1Details
09/17/2019Penobscot Valley 8, Mattanawcook Academy 2
09/17/2019Penquis Valley 2, Schenck/Stearns 0
09/17/2019Pine Tree Academy 2, Rangeley 1Details
09/17/2019Portland 7, Biddeford 1Details
09/17/2019Waynflete 8, Sacopee Valley 0Details
09/17/2019Sanford 3, Windham 2Details
09/17/2019Traip Academy 4, St. Dominic 1
09/17/2019Sumner 6, Bangor Christian 0
09/17/2019Temple Academy 4, Vinalhaven/North Haven 1Details
09/17/2019South Portland 1, Thornton Academy 0Details
09/17/2019Wisdom 2, Van Buren 1
09/17/2019Westbrook 1, Scarborough 1, 2OTDetails
09/17/2019Yarmouth 1, Freeport 0
09/16/2019Hall-Dale 11, Wiscasset/Boothbay 0
09/16/2019Mt. Abram 3, Oak Hill 1Details
09/16/2019Buckfield 4, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/16/2019Central 6, Lee Academy 0
09/16/2019Central Aroostook 2, Fort Fairfield 2, 2OT
09/16/2019Lisbon 7, Dirigo 1
09/16/2019Easton 5, Washburn 0
09/16/2019Greenville 2, Searsport 1
09/16/2019Woodland 4, Machias 2
09/16/2019Calais 5, Narraguagus 2
09/16/2019Jonesport-Beals 4, Shead 1
09/16/2019Southern Aroostook 4, Hodgdon 4, 2OT
09/16/2019Winthrop 5, Spruce Mountain 3Details
09/14/2019Mt. Abram 6, Mountain Valley 0Details
09/14/2019Hall-Dale 8, Carrabec/Madison 0Details
09/14/2019Calais 9, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
09/14/2019Central 5, Bucksport 1
09/14/2019Caribou 9, Foxcroft Academy 1
09/14/2019Falmouth 2, Gorham 1Details
09/14/2019Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland 1Details
09/14/2019Yarmouth 4, Greely 0Details
09/14/2019George Stevens 1, Houlton 0
09/14/2019Freeport 3, Lake Region 0
09/14/2019Leavitt 1, Morse 0Details
09/14/2019Lincoln Academy 1, Oceanside 0
09/14/2019Bangor Christian 6, Machias 1
09/14/2019Camden Hills 4, Messalonskee 0
09/14/2019Oxford Hills 2, Mt. Ararat 1
09/14/2019Noble 4, Biddeford 1Details
09/14/2019Mt. Desert Island 4, Old Town 1
09/14/2019Orono 2, Washington Academy 0
09/14/2019Penobscot Valley 3, Penquis Valley 0
09/14/2019Pine Tree Academy 8, Valley 1
09/14/2019Presque Isle 2, John Bapst 1
09/14/2019Sacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1, 2OT
09/14/2019Greenville 6, Schenck/Stearns 2
09/14/2019Seacoast Christian 1, Greater Portland Christian 0
09/14/2019Katahdin 7, Shead 1
09/14/2019Southern Aroostook 3, Fort Fairfield 2
09/14/2019Traip Academy 6, Wells 0
09/14/2019Rangeley 2, Vinalhaven/North Haven 0Details
09/14/2019Westbrook 4, Sanford 1
09/14/2019Wisdom 4, Washburn 2

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
09/23/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy
09/23/20195 p.m.Gardiner at Morse
09/23/20194 p.m.Greenville at Valley
09/23/20196 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
09/23/20194 p.m.Hodgdon at Shead
09/23/20194 p.m.Orono at Bucksport
09/24/20196:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
09/24/20196 p.m.Brewer at Lewiston
09/24/20194 p.m.Bucksport at Central
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Buckfield
09/24/20195 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
09/24/20196 p.m.Cony at Bangor
09/24/20197 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
09/24/20196 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
09/24/20196 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
09/24/20195 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Pine Tree Academy
09/24/20196 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
09/24/20195:15 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
09/24/20193 p.m.Islesboro at Vinalhaven/North Haven
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.Machias at Sumner
09/24/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy
09/24/20197 p.m.MCI at Maranacook
09/24/20196 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Mt. View at Medomak Valley
09/24/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals
09/24/20196 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
09/24/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
09/24/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
09/24/20195:30 p.m.Scarborough at Portland
09/24/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Bangor Christian
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Ararat
09/24/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Noble
09/24/20195 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Ashland
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Temple at Rangeley
09/24/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
09/24/20196 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/24/20194 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
09/24/20194 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
09/24/20194:30 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
09/24/20196 p.m.Windham at Kennebunk
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Winslow at Oceanside
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Winthrop at Dirigo
09/24/20193:30 p.m.Wiscasset/Boothbay at Mountain Valley
09/24/20196 p.m.York at Wells
09/25/20194:45 p.m.Belfast at John Bapst
09/25/20194 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
09/25/20194 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
09/25/20196 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
09/25/20194 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon
09/25/20197 p.m.Lee Academy at Houlton
09/25/20196 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
09/25/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
09/25/20196:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
09/25/20197 p.m.Presque Isle at Fort Kent
09/25/20195 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Fairfield
09/25/20194 p.m.Woodland at Calais
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Buckfield at Hall-Dale
09/26/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
09/26/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec/Madison
09/26/20197 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
09/26/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
09/26/20194:15 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Seacoast Christian
09/26/20193 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at Windham
09/26/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Central
09/26/20193:30 p.m.MCI at Winslow
09/26/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Oak Hill
09/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Monmouth Academy
09/26/20194:30 p.m.Noble at Thornton Academy
09/26/20194 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
09/26/20196 p.m.Poland at Traip Academy
09/26/20196:30 p.m.Portland at South Portland
09/26/20194 p.m.Shead at Narraguagus
09/26/20193 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Islesboro
09/26/20196 p.m.Wells at Freeport
09/27/20194 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
09/27/20196 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
09/27/20196 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
09/27/20194 p.m.Calais at Machias
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
09/27/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
09/27/20195 p.m.Houlton at Fort Kent
09/27/20194:15 p.m.Morse at Leavitt
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
09/27/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at George Stevens
09/27/20193:30 p.m.Nokomis at Oceanside
09/27/20194 p.m.Richmond at Valley
09/27/20197 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
09/27/20194 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
09/27/20192:15 p.m.Temple at Islesboro
09/27/20196 p.m.Westbrook at Massabesic
09/28/201910 a.m.Bangor Christian at Central
09/28/20197 p.m.Buckfield at Wiscasset/Boothbay
09/28/20192:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
09/28/201911 a.m.Carrabec/Madison at Spruce Mountain
09/28/201912:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
09/28/20194:30 p.m.Dirigo at Monmouth Academy
09/28/20193 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle
09/28/201910 a.m.Freeport at Traip Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
09/28/20191 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
09/28/20193 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Rangeley
09/28/20193 p.m.Greenville at Schenck/Stearns
09/28/20193 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
09/28/20192 p.m.Hodgdon at Woodland
09/28/201912 p.m.John Bapst at Ellsworth
09/28/20191 p.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
09/28/201911:30 a.m.Lawrence at Erskine Academy
09/28/20197 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
09/28/20191 p.m.Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy
09/28/20198 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Chop Point
09/28/20191 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
09/28/20196 p.m.Poland at Yarmouth
09/28/201912 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
09/28/20192 p.m.Searsport at Washington Academy
09/28/201910 a.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
09/28/201910 a.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
09/28/20194 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
09/28/20191 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
09/28/20199:30 a.m.Waterville at Winslow
09/30/20194 p.m.Calais at Woodland
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
09/30/20194 p.m.Shead at Machias
09/30/20194 p.m.Temple at Chop Point
09/30/20194 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
09/30/20193:30 p.m.Waterville at MCI
10/01/20195:30 p.m.Biddeford at Deering
10/01/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Cheverus
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Buckfield at Monmouth Academy
10/01/20196 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Carrabec/Madison at Lisbon
10/01/20194 p.m.Central at Sumner
10/01/20196 p.m.Cony at Mt. Blue
10/01/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
10/01/20196 p.m.Edward Little at Brewer
10/01/20197 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
10/01/20196 p.m.Freeport at Poland
10/01/20195 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Wells
10/01/20196 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
10/01/20196 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Dirigo
10/01/20194 p.m.Houlton at Washington Academy
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus
10/01/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Nokomis
10/01/20197 p.m.Leavitt at Maranacook
10/01/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Marshwood at South Portland
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Massabesic at Scarborough
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Brunswick
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Winthrop
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Noble at Sanford
10/01/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Wiscasset/Boothbay
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Skowhegan
10/01/20194:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Chop Point
10/01/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
10/01/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
10/01/20193 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
10/01/20196 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Mt. Abram
10/01/20193:45 p.m.Traip Academy at Waynflete
10/01/20196:30 p.m.Windham at Falmouth
10/01/20193:30 p.m.Winslow at Gardiner
10/01/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at York
10/02/20194 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
10/02/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst
10/02/20196 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
10/03/20196 p.m.Brewer at Hampden Academy
10/03/20196:30 p.m.Buckfield at Spruce Mountain
10/03/20195 p.m.Bucksport at Washington Academy
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Oxford Hills
10/03/20194 p.m.Central at Dexter
10/03/20196:30 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
10/03/20196:30 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Nokomis
10/03/20193:45 p.m.Islesboro at Chop Point
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Shead
10/03/20196 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Leavitt at Gardiner
10/03/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Calais
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Hall-Dale
10/03/20196 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
10/03/20193:30 p.m.MCI at Mt. View
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Waterville
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec/Madison
10/03/20196 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
10/03/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Deer Isle-Stonington
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
10/03/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
10/03/20194 p.m.Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
10/03/20195 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
10/03/2019TBDRichmond at St. Dominic
10/03/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester
10/03/20194 p.m.Searsport at George Stevens
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Brunswick
10/03/20195 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Maine School of Science and Math
10/03/20194:15 p.m.Temple at Valley
10/03/20196 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
10/03/20194 p.m.Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
10/03/20196:15 p.m.Wells at Traip Academy
10/03/20196 p.m.Windham at Gorham
10/03/20196 p.m.Wiscasset/Boothbay at Mt. Abram
10/03/20193:30 p.m.Woodland at Katahdin
10/03/20194 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
10/04/20194 p.m.Bangor Christian at Machias
10/04/20196 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
10/04/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
10/04/20196 p.m.Deering at Bonny Eagle
10/04/20195 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
10/04/20194 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Richmond
10/04/20197 p.m.Greely at Freeport
10/04/20194 p.m.Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Rangeley at Pine Tree Academy
10/04/20195:30 p.m.Sanford at Portland
10/04/20194 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Islesboro
10/04/20193:30 p.m.Shead at Hodgdon
10/04/20196 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
10/05/20197 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Desert Island
10/05/20192 p.m.Calais at Sumner
10/05/20193 p.m.Camden Hills at Edward Little
10/05/201911 a.m.Central at Penquis Valley
10/05/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
10/05/20192 p.m.Cony at Mt. Ararat
10/05/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Caribou
10/05/201910 a.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
10/05/201912 p.m.George Stevens at Searsport
10/05/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Waynflete
10/05/20197 p.m.Hampden Academy at Lewiston
10/05/201912 p.m.John Bapst at Belfast
10/05/201911 a.m.Maranacook at Mt. View
10/05/20191 p.m.MCI at Foxcroft Academy
10/05/20196 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset/Boothbay
10/05/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Hermon
10/05/20193 p.m.Old Town at Presque Isle
10/05/201911 a.m.Orono at Dexter
10/05/201912:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Greenville
10/05/201912 p.m.Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven
10/05/20194:15 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
10/05/201911:30 a.m.Scarborough at Noble
10/05/20191 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Deer Isle-Stonington
10/05/20192 p.m.St. Dominic at Poland
10/05/20194 p.m.Sumner at Machias
10/05/201912 p.m.Washington Academy at Lee Academy
10/05/201910 a.m.Winslow at Waterville
10/05/20193:30 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals