FOOTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/14/2018Maranacook 27, Sacopee Valley 8, F
09/14/2018Madison/Carrabec 13, Belfast 12, F
09/14/2018Oak Hill 17, Mountain Valley 14, F Details
09/14/2018Wells 36, Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 18, F
09/14/2018Deering 12, Bangor 7, F Details
09/14/2018Medomak Valley 7, Oceanside 6, F
09/14/2018Sanford 20, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 6, F Details
09/14/2018Poland 32, Old Orchard Beach 0, F
09/14/2018MCI 28, Mt. Desert Island 0, F
09/14/2018Edward Little 41, Windham 21, F Details
09/14/2018York 34, Gardiner 13, F Details
09/14/2018Marshwood 22, Greely 0, F
09/14/2018Scarborough 33, South Portland 14, F
09/14/2018Kennebunk 47, Westbrook 0, F
09/14/2018Skowhegan 14, Cony 13, F Details
09/14/2018Lawrence 46, Brewer 8, F Details
09/14/2018Foxcroft Academy 28, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 20, F
09/14/2018Falmouth 31, Gorham 7, F Details
09/14/2018Yarmouth 51, John Bapst 34, F
09/14/2018Bonny Eagle 24, Portland 7, F Details
09/14/2018Morse 27, Lake Region 20, F Details
09/14/2018Stearns/Schenck 26, Orono 12, F
09/14/2018Leavitt 42, Cape Elizabeth 20, F Details
09/14/2018Hermon 25, Nokomis 7, F
09/14/2018Biddeford 44, Noble 21, F Details
09/14/2018Dirigo 40, Traip Academy 14, F
09/14/2018Brunswick 50, Messalonskee 12, F Details
09/14/2018Ellsworth/Sumner 39, Washington Academy 16, F
09/14/2018Old Town 33, Gray-New Gloucester 6, F
09/14/2018Mt. Blue 44, Hampden Academy 28, F Details
09/15/2018Winslow 54, Waterville 13, F Details
09/15/2018Mt. View 32, Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian 6, F
09/15/2018Freeport 14, Camden Hills 6, F
09/15/2018Thornton Academy 63, Massabesic 7, F Details
09/15/2018Bucksport 28, Dexter/Piscataquis 21, F
09/15/2018Fryeburg Academy 49, Mt. Ararat 7, F Details
09/15/2018Boothbay/Wiscasset 37, Telstar 13, F
09/15/2018Cheverus 19, Lewiston 13, F Details
09/15/2018Lisbon/St. Dominic 30, Spruce Mountain 28, F OT Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/20/20186 p.m.Orono at Mt. View
09/21/20187 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
09/21/20186:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
09/21/20187 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Massabesic
09/21/20187 p.m.Camden Hills at Maranacook
09/21/20187 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
09/21/20187 p.m.Cony at Lawrence
09/21/20187 p.m.Dexter/Piscataquis at Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot
09/21/20187 p.m.Dirigo at Old Orchard Beach
09/21/20187 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Bucksport
09/21/20187 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
09/21/20187 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
09/21/20187 p.m.Hermon at MCI
09/21/20187 p.m.John Bapst at Boothbay/Wiscasset
09/21/20187 p.m.Kennebunk at Brunswick
09/21/20187 p.m.Lake Region at Gardiner
09/21/20187 p.m.Lisbon/St. Dominic at Madison/Carrabec
09/21/20187 p.m.Marshwood at Skowhegan
09/21/20187 p.m.Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
09/21/20187 p.m.Morse at Gray-New Gloucester
09/21/20187 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
09/21/20186 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Gorham
09/21/20187 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brewer
09/21/20187 p.m.Old Town at Medomak Valley
09/21/20187 p.m.Poland at Winthrop/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
09/21/20187 p.m.Portland at Lewiston
09/21/20187 p.m.Sanford at Edward Little
09/21/20187 p.m.Stearns/Schenck at Ellsworth/Sumner
09/21/20186 p.m.Telstar at Freeport
09/21/20187 p.m.Thornton Academy at South Portland
09/21/20187 p.m.Washington Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/Greater Houlton Christian
09/21/20186 p.m.Westbrook at Noble
09/21/20187 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
09/21/20187 p.m.Winslow at Mt. Desert Island
09/22/20181 p.m.Bangor at Oxford Hills/Buckfield
09/22/20181:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
09/22/20181 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
09/22/20181:30 p.m.Wells at Oak Hill
09/22/20187 p.m.York at Leavitt