GIRLS' CROSS COUNTRY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game
09/12/2018Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Oak Hill, Spruce Mountain, Madison, Wiscasset at Winthrop
09/12/2018Boothbay, Carrabec, Dirigo, Mountain Valley, Richmond, Telstar at Monmouth Academy
09/13/2018Bonny Eagle, Noble, South Portland, Windham at GorhamDetails
09/13/2018Wells, Freeport, Gray-New Gloucester, Traip AcademyDetails
09/14/2018Biddeford, Cheverus, Westbrook at MassabesicDetails
09/14/2018Deering, Kennebunk, Marshwood at ScarboroughDetails
09/14/2018Falmouth, Portland, Thornton Academy at Sanford
09/14/2018Edward Little, Lewiston, Maranacook, Messalonskee, Mt. Ararat, Mt. Blue, Oxford Hills at LeavittDetails
09/14/2018Bangor, Brewer, Brunswick, MCI, Nokomis, Skowhegan, Winslow at Hampden Academy
09/14/2018Belfast, Camden Hills, Cony, Erskine Academy, Gardiner, Lawrence, Lincoln Academy, Morse, Oceanside, Waterville at Medomak Valley
09/14/2018Cape Elizabeth, Old Orchard Beach, St. Dominic at Fryeburg AcademyDetails
09/14/2018Maine Coast Waldorf, North Yarmouth Academy, Poland at Yarmouth
09/14/2018Lake Region, Sacopee Valley, Waynflete, York, GreelyDetails

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
09/19/2018MVC Mid-Season Race at Boothbay
09/20/2018Brunswick, MCI, Morse, Nokomis, Skowhegan at Lawrence
09/20/2018Gardiner, Medomak Valley, Messalonskee, Mt. Blue, Oceanside, Richmond at Lincoln Academy
09/21/2018Bangor, Belfast, Camden Hills,Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Hampden Academy, Maranacook, Waterville, Winslow at Cony
09/21/2018Cape Elizabeth, Traip Academy, Wells at York
09/21/2018Cheverus, Scarborugh, Thornton Academy, Windham at Kennebunk
09/21/2018Deering Falmouth, Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
09/21/2018Gorham, Massabesic, Portland, South Portland at Biddeford
09/21/2018Lake Region, North Yarmouth Academy, Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester
09/21/2018Leavitt, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat at Oxford Hills
09/21/2018Old Orchard Beach, Poland, Sacopee Valley, Waynflete at St. Dominic
09/24/2018Carrabec, Dirigo, Mountain Valley, Richmond, Telstar at Madison
09/24/2018Hall-Dale, Lisbon, Monmouth Academy, Oak Hill, Winthrop, Wiscasset at Spruce Mountain
09/26/2018MCI, Nokomis at Skowhegan
09/28/2018Biddeford, Deering, Kennebunk at Noble
09/28/2018Brunswick, Gardiner, Morse at Mt. Ararat
09/28/2018Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Old Orchard Beach at Freeport
09/28/2018Poland, Traip Academy, Wells at Lake Region
09/29/2018Festival of Champions