UNIFIED BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
02/24/20203:30 p.m.Bucksport at Hampden Academy
02/24/20203:30 p.m.Hall-Dale/Richmond at Lisbon
02/24/20204 p.m.Marshwood/Noble at Sanford
02/24/20203:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
02/24/20204 p.m.Mt. View at Morse
02/24/20203:30 p.m.Old Town at Dexter
02/25/20204 p.m.Biddeford at York
02/25/20204:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
02/25/20204 p.m.Deering/Portland at Westbrook
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Windham
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Madison at Skowhegan
02/25/20204 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at Orono
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
02/25/20204 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
02/25/20204 p.m.Nokomis at Foxcroft Academy
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Oceanside at Camden Hills
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Poland at Edward Little
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
02/25/20204 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
02/25/20203:30 p.m.Winslow at Cony
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Brewer at Bucksport
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Freeport at Brunswick/Mt. Ararat
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Lawrence at Maranacook
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Leavitt at Morse
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Massabesic at Marshwood/Noble
02/26/20203:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Edward Little
02/26/20203:30 p.m.South Portland at Cape Elizabeth
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
02/27/20204 p.m.Hampden Academy at Foxcroft Academy
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
02/27/20204 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
02/27/20204 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Oceanside at Mt. View
02/27/20204 p.m.Orono at Old Town
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
02/27/20204 p.m.Sanford at York
02/27/20204 p.m.Skowhegan at Nokomis
02/27/20204 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
02/27/20203:30 p.m.Windham at Deering/Portland
02/28/20204 p.m.Brewer at Mt. Desert Island
02/28/20203:30 p.m.Brunswick/Mt. Ararat at Greely
02/28/20203:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Biddeford
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Lawrence at Messalonskee
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Maranacook at Cony
03/02/20203:30 p.m.Mt. View at Hampden Academy
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Belfast at Ellsworth
03/03/20204 p.m.Brewer at Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Deering/Portland at Biddeford
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
03/03/20204 p.m.Greely at Fryeburg Academy
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Morse at Brunswick/Mt. Ararat
03/03/20204 p.m.Orono at Nokomis
03/03/20203:30 p.m.Poland at Oxford Hills
03/03/20203:15 p.m.Winslow at Skowhegan
03/04/20203:30 p.m.Cony at Hall-Dale/Richmond
03/04/20203:30 p.m.Hermon at Hampden Academy
03/04/20203:30 p.m.Maranacook at Winthrop
03/04/20203:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Lisbon
03/04/20204 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
03/04/20203:30 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
03/05/20201 p.m.Dexter at Nokomis
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Lewiston at Brunswick/Mt. Ararat
03/05/20203:45 p.m.Marshwood/Noble at Biddeford
03/05/20204 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
03/05/20204 p.m.Mattanawcook/Penobscot Valley at Old Town
03/05/20204 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Brewer
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Cape Elizabeth
03/05/20203:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Madison
03/05/20204 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
03/05/20203:30 p.m.York at Kennebunk
03/06/20204 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
03/06/20203:30 p.m.Mt. View at Camden Hills
03/06/20203:45 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
03/06/20203:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Freeport