BOYS' SWIMMING

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/18/20202 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Sanford
01/17/20207 p.m.Belfast, Hyde at MCI
01/17/20204 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
01/17/20204 p.m.Edward Little at Bonny EagleDetails
01/17/20207 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk
01/17/20207 p.m.Lewiston at Morse
01/17/20206 p.m.Massabesic at CheverusDetails
01/17/20205:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Boothbay/Wiscasset
01/17/20205:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lincoln Academy
01/17/20204 p.m.South Portland at FalmouthDetails
01/17/20205 p.m.Thornton Academy at PortlandDetails
01/17/20207 p.m.Waterville at ConyDetails
01/17/20206:30 p.m.Windham at Greely
01/17/20204 p.m.Yarmouth at ScarboroughDetails
01/15/20204 p.m.Waynflete at Bonny Eagle
01/14/20207 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
01/14/20205:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
01/14/20207 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville/Winslow
01/14/20207 p.m.Hyde, MCI at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
01/10/20205:30 p.m.Belfast at Mt. Ararat
01/10/20204 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Portland
01/10/20207 p.m.Camden Hills at Lewiston
01/10/20205 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
01/10/20207 p.m.Edward Little at Messalonskee
01/10/20205:30 p.m.Erskine Academy, MCI at Hyde
01/10/20204 p.m.Falmouth at Massabesic
01/10/20206:45 p.m.Greely at Thornton Academy
01/10/20204 p.m.Kennebunk at South PortlandDetails
01/10/20206:45 p.m.Portland at YarmouthDetails
01/10/20204 p.m.Scarborough at Cape Elizabeth
01/10/20207 p.m.Waterville at Morse

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/18/20202 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Sanford
01/21/20207 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Gardiner/Hall-Dale
01/22/20204 p.m.Portland at Windham
01/24/20207 p.m.Belfast at Waterville/Winslow
01/24/20206:45 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Yarmouth
01/24/20205:30 p.m.Brunswick at Boothbay/Wiscasset
01/24/20205:30 p.m.Brunswick at Lincoln Academy
01/24/20204 p.m.Cheverus at South Portland
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
01/24/20204 p.m.Falmouth at Gorham
01/24/20205:30 p.m.Lewiston at Hyde
01/24/20207 p.m.MCI at Edward Little
01/24/20207 p.m.Morse at Cony
01/24/20205 p.m.Sanford at Deering
01/24/20206:45 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
01/28/20207 p.m.Gardiner/Hall-Dale at Erskine Academy
01/28/20203:30 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
01/28/20205:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Hyde
01/29/20207 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
01/29/20204 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
01/31/20207 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
01/31/20207 p.m.Camden Hills at Cony
01/31/20205 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Portland
01/31/20205:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Boothbay/Wiscasset
01/31/20205:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
01/31/20207 p.m.Falmouth at Waynflete
01/31/20206 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
01/31/20207 p.m.Messalonskee at Waterville/Winslow
01/31/20206:45 p.m.Waynflete at Falmouth
01/31/20204 p.m.Windham at Scarborough
01/31/20207 p.m.Yarmouth at Kennebunk
02/01/20205 p.m.Deering at Greely
02/01/20202 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford