BOYS' HOCKEY
DAILY SCHEDULE
2023-24 SEASON SCHEDULE
- No games scheduled
-
#5-Thornton #4-Falmouth 6 p.m.
-
#6-MSH/TRA/SAN #3-Bangor/Narraguagus 5:30 p.m.
-
#7-Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete #2-St. Dominic 8:30 p.m.
-
#8-Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle #1-Lewiston 6 p.m.
-
#5-Thornton #1-Lewiston 6 p.m.
-
#7-Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete #3-Bangor/Narraguagus 4 p.m.
-
#3-Bangor/Narraguagus #1-Lewiston 3:30 p.m.
-
#5-Camden Hills #5-Hampden 6:30 p.m.
-
#5-Camden Hills #4-Presque Isle 6 p.m.
-
#6-JB/H/BC/DI-S #3-Hampden 7 p.m.
-
#7-Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan #2-Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 6:20 p.m.
-
#8-Old Town/Orono #1-Messalonskee 5:30 p.m.
-
#3-Hampden #2-Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 7:30 p.m.
-
#8-Old Town/Orono #5-Camden Hills 5:30 p.m.
-
#2-Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland #1-Cheverus/Yarmouth 8 p.m.
-
#5-Gorham #4-Greely 7 p.m.
-
#6-Brunswick/Freeport #3-York 3:30 p.m.
-
#7-Kennebunk/Wells #2-Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 6:30 p.m.
-
#8-Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde #1-Cheverus/Yarmouth 5:15 p.m.
-
#3-York #2-Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 7:30 p.m.
-
#4-Greely #1-Cheverus/Yarmouth 4:30 p.m.
-
#-Camden Hills #-Cheverus/Yarmouth 1 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 7:30 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Edward Little 4:10 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Falmouth 5 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Lewiston 6:10 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Old Town/Orono 3 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 6:10 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus St. Dominic 4:40 p.m.
-
Bangor/Narraguagus Thornton 1 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Edward Little 6 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 7 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Lewiston 6:10 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard MSH/TRA/SAN 11:30 a.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 8 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard St. Dominic 6:30 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Thornton 5:50 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 6:30 p.m.
-
Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard York 7 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Camden Hills 6 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 4 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 5 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Messalonskee noon
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Old Town/Orono 6:10 p.m.
-
Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan Presque Isle 1:15 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Camden Hills 7 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Cape Eliz. 7:20 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Cheverus/Yarmouth 5:30 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Gorham 1:20 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Greely 7:10 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Kennebunk/Wells 1 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 6:30 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 5 p.m.
-
Brunswick/Freeport York 6 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 8:40 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 5:30 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 7 p.m.
-
Camden Hills JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Messalonskee 1 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Old Town/Orono 6 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Presque Isle 7 p.m.
-
Camden Hills Thornton 5:50 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 1 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Brunswick/Freeport 6:45 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Cheverus/Yarmouth 6:10 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Gorham 5 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Greely 7:10 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Kennebunk/Wells 8 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 4:10 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 6:30 p.m.
-
Cape Eliz. York 4 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Brunswick/Freeport 8:30 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Cape Eliz. 6:10 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Edward Little 8:10 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Gorham 8:30 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Greely 5:50 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Kennebunk/Wells 8 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 8:20 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 8:10 p.m.
-
Cheverus/Yarmouth York 6:30 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 12:40 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Camden Hills 7 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 8:40 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 2 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric MSH/TRA/SAN 4:30 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Messalonskee 6 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Old Town/Orono 7:30 p.m.
-
Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric Presque Isle 1:15 p.m.
-
Edward Little Bangor/Narraguagus 11 a.m.
-
Edward Little Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 7 p.m.
-
Edward Little Falmouth 6:10 p.m.
-
Edward Little Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 7 p.m.
-
Edward Little Lewiston 7:10 p.m.
-
Edward Little Scarborough 5 p.m.
-
Edward Little St. Dominic 6 p.m.
-
Edward Little Thornton 6 p.m.
-
Edward Little Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 12:30 p.m.
-
Falmouth Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
Falmouth Edward Little 6:10 p.m.
-
Falmouth Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 7 p.m.
-
Falmouth Greely 7:10 p.m.
-
Falmouth Lewiston 4:10 p.m.
-
Falmouth Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 8 p.m.
-
Falmouth Scarborough 7:20 p.m.
-
Falmouth St. Dominic 6:30 p.m.
-
Falmouth Thornton 8 p.m.
-
Falmouth Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 8:30 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 8 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Camden Hills 6 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 7:10 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills MSH/TRA/SAN 4:15 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 8:20 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Scarborough 7:20 p.m.
-
Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 2:45 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 6:10 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Camden Hills 8:30 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 8:40 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 1 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow JB/H/BC/DI-S 7:40 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Messalonskee 6:30 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Old Town/Orono 5 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow Presque Isle 5:15 p.m.
-
Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow St. Dominic 8:20 p.m.
-
Gorham Brunswick/Freeport 5 p.m.
-
Gorham Cape Eliz. 8 p.m.
-
Gorham Cheverus/Yarmouth 8:10 p.m.
-
Gorham Greely 7:10 p.m.
-
Gorham Kennebunk/Wells 6 p.m.
-
Gorham Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 8:10 p.m.
-
Gorham MSH/TRA/SAN 7 p.m.
-
Gorham Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 6:45 p.m.
-
Gorham York 2 p.m.
-
Greely Brunswick/Freeport 7 p.m.
-
Greely Cape Eliz. 8 p.m.
-
Greely Cheverus/Yarmouth 6:20 p.m.
-
Greely Gorham 6:30 p.m.
-
Greely Kennebunk/Wells 3:30 p.m.
-
Greely Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 7:40 p.m.
-
Greely Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 5 p.m.
-
Greely York 6:15 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 6:10 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 5 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin noon
-
Hampden/Nokomis JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Messalonskee 6:30 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Old Town/Orono 6 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Presque Isle 1 p.m.
-
Hampden/Nokomis Thornton 5:50 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 6:10 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Camden Hills 3 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 2:20 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 5:10 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Hampden/Nokomis 5:10 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Messalonskee 7 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Old Town/Orono 3:10 p.m.
-
Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin Presque Isle 7 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 6:10 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Camden Hills 7 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 5:30 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 7:50 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 6:10 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Old Town/Orono 6:30 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Old Town/Orono 6 p.m.
-
JB/H/BC/DI-S Presque Isle 1:15 p.m.
-
Kennebunk Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 2 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Brunswick/Freeport 6 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Cape Eliz. 7:50 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Cheverus/Yarmouth 6:10 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Gorham 6:15 p.m.
-
Kennebunk Greely 6:50 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 6:30 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 8:10 p.m.
-
Kennebunk/Wells York 7:30 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Brunswick/Freeport 2:30 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Cape Eliz. 4:10 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Cheverus/Yarmouth 8 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 4 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Gorham 6:30 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Greely 7:10 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Kennebunk/Wells noon
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 7:15 p.m.
-
Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland York 5 p.m.
-
Lewiston Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
Lewiston Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 5:50 p.m.
-
Lewiston Edward Little 6 p.m.
-
Lewiston Falmouth 2:30 p.m.
-
Lewiston Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 4 p.m.
-
Lewiston Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 5:50 p.m.
-
Lewiston St. Dominic 6:30 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 8 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Edward Little 6:10 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Falmouth 5 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 4 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Lewiston 5:30 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 5:20 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Scarborough 8:30 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN St. Dominic 6 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Thornton 8 p.m.
-
MSH/TRA/SAN Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 7:45 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 5 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Brunswick/Freeport 8:15 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Camden Hills 7 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 8:20 pm
-
Messalonskee Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 7:10 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Hampden/Nokomis 5:10 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 7 p.m.
-
Messalonskee JB/H/BC/DI-S 5 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Lewiston 6:10 p.m.
-
Messalonskee Presque Isle 5:15 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Brunswick/Freeport 7:45 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Cape Eliz. 4:20 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Cheverus/Yarmouth 5:20 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 7:10 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 4 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Gorham 7 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Greely 7:50 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Kennebunk/Wells 1 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 4:10 p.m.
-
Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde York 6:30 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 2 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 7:10 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Hampden/Nokomis 6:30 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 1 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Messalonskee 7 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 6:30 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono Presque Isle 7 p.m.
-
Old Town/Orono St. Dominic 4 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 5:50 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 7:20 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Edward Little 4:10 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Falmouth 7:10 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Greely 7:50 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete MSH/TRA/SAN 5:30 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Scarborough 1:20 p.m.
-
Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete Thornton 8 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 11:30 a.m.
-
Presque Isle Camden Hills 3 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Cony/Mon/Ers/MtB/Ric 5:20 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 5:30 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Hampden/Nokomis 5:10 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 7 p.m.
-
Presque Isle JB/H/BC/DI-S 6:30 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Messalonskee 7 p.m.
-
Presque Isle Old Town/Orono 6 p.m.
-
Scarborough Bangor/Narraguagus noon
-
Scarborough Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 8 p.m.
-
Scarborough Falmouth 7:50 p.m.
-
Scarborough Kennebunk/Wells 5:30 p.m.
-
Scarborough Lewiston 10:30 a.m.
-
Scarborough MSH/TRA/SAN 6:30 p.m.
-
Scarborough Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 4:10 p.m.
-
Scarborough Thornton 8 p.m.
-
Scarborough Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 8 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Bangor/Narraguagus 6:30 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Edward Little 5:50 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Falmouth 1:30 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 7 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 6:30 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Lewiston 7:10 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 4:10 p.m.
-
St. Dominic Scarborough 2:45 p.m.
-
Thornton Bangor/Narraguagus 2:30 p.m.
-
Thornton Cheverus/Yarmouth 4:30 p.m.
-
Thornton Falmouth 7:20 p.m.
-
Thornton Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 3 p.m.
-
Thornton Lewiston 5:30 p.m.
-
Thornton MSH/TRA/SAN 6:15 p.m.
-
Thornton Scarborough 5 p.m.
-
Thornton St. Dominic 6:30 p.m.
-
Thornton Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 1:20 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Biddeford/Massabesic/Old Orchard 1:45 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Cape Eliz. 5 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Edward Little 8:40 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Fryeburg/Lake Region/Oxford Hills 7 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Gorham 5:15 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Lewiston 7:10 p.m.
-
Lewiston Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 7:20 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle MSH/TRA/SAN 11:30 a.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Portland/South Portland/Deering/Waynflete 7:40 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle Scarborough 8:30 p.m.
-
Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle St. Dominic 4:10 p.m.
-
York Brunswick/Freeport 1 p.m.
-
York Cape Eliz. 8 p.m.
-
York Cheverus/Yarmouth 8:10 p.m.
-
York Gorham 7 p.m.
-
York Greely 5 p.m.
-
York Kennebunk/Wells 5:30 p.m.
-
York Leavitt/Gray-NG/Oak Hill/Poland 6 p.m.
-
York Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 2 p.m.
-
York Scarborough 6:10 p.m.
Thursday, December 7
Friday, December 8
Saturday, December 9
Monday, December 11
Tuesday, December 12
Wednesday, December 13
Thursday, December 14
Saturday, December 16
Monday, December 18
Tuesday, December 19
Wednesday, December 20
Thursday, December 21
Friday, December 22
Saturday, December 23
Wednesday, December 27
Thursday, December 28
Friday, December 29
Saturday, December 30
Monday, January 1
Tuesday, January 2
Wednesday, January 3
Thursday, January 4
Friday, January 5
Saturday, January 6
Monday, January 8
Tuesday, January 9
Wednesday, January 10
Thursday, January 11
Friday, January 12
Saturday, January 13
Monday, January 15
Wednesday, January 17
Thursday, January 18
Friday, January 19
Saturday, January 20
Monday, January 22
Tuesday, January 23
Wednesday, January 24
Thursday, January 25
Friday, January 26
Saturday, January 27
Monday, January 29
Tuesday, January 30
Wednesday, January 31
Thursday, February 1
Friday, February 2
Saturday, February 3
Monday, February 5
Tuesday, February 6
Wednesday, February 7
Thursday, February 8
Saturday, February 10
Monday, February 12
Tuesday, February 13
Wednesday, February 14
Thursday, February 15
Friday, February 16
Saturday, February 17
Monday, February 19
Tuesday, February 20
Wednesday, February 21
Thursday, February 22
Friday, February 23
Saturday, February 24
Tuesday, February 27
Wednesday, February 28
Friday, March 1
Saturday, March 2
Tuesday, March 5
Wednesday, March 6
Saturday, March 9
#5-Thornton
4
#4-Falmouth
3