BOYS' HOCKEY

RECENT RESULTS

Date Game Results
12/07/2018Presque Isle 8, Camden Hills 3
12/08/2018St. Dominic 6, Cheverus 2 Details
12/08/2018Hampden Academy 7, Messalonskee 0
12/08/2018South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete 6, Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills 1
12/08/2018Thornton Academy 9, Kennebunk/Wells 0
12/08/2018Camden Hills 3, Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin 0
12/08/2018Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 8, Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI 1 Details
12/08/2018Yarmouth 6, Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison 2
12/08/2018Greely 8, York 4 Details
12/08/2018Gorham 2, Gardiner 1 Details
12/08/2018Brunswick 6, Windham/Westbrook 0
12/08/2018Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 3, Poland/Gray-New Gloucester/Oak Hill/Leavitt 3OT Details
12/08/2018Old Town/Orono 3, Brewer 1
12/08/2018Edward Little 6, Falmouth 2 Details

UPCOMING GAMES

Date Time Game
12/11/20187 p.m.Windham/Westbrook at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
12/12/20186 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
12/12/20188 p.m.Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Lewiston
12/12/20187:30 p.m.Gorham at Kennebunk/Wells
12/12/20187:30 p.m.John Bapst at Waterville/Winslow
12/12/20185:40 p.m.Portland/Deering at Edward Little
12/12/20187:50 p.m.Thornton Academy at St. Dominic
12/12/20186:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Brunswick
12/13/20186 p.m.Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills at Cheverus
12/13/20185:15 p.m.Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
12/13/20188 p.m.Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill at Cape Elizabeth
12/13/20188:40 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison at Gardiner
12/13/20184 p.m.York at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
12/14/20187:30 p.m.Greely at Kennebunk/Wells
12/14/20185:20 p.m.Presque Isle at Hampden Academy
12/15/20186:30 p.m.Bangor at St. Dominic
12/15/20184:20 p.m.Biddeford at Edward Little
12/15/20185:30 p.m.Brunswick at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
12/15/20187:40 p.m.Camden Hills at Gardiner
12/15/201812:45 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
12/15/20182 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin at Old Town/Orono
12/15/20184:20 p.m.Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills at Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach
12/15/20188 p.m.Lewiston at Cheverus
12/15/20188 p.m.Portland/Deering at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
12/15/201811 a.m.Presque Isle at Brewer
12/15/20187:10 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
12/15/20187:30 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Messalonskee
12/15/201810:45 a.m.Yarmouth at York
12/17/20187 p.m.Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
12/18/20184:50 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
12/18/20185 p.m.Portland/Deering at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
12/19/20185 p.m.Brewer at Waterville/Winslow
12/19/20188:30 p.m.Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Windham/Westbrook
12/19/20186:30 p.m.Gardiner at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
12/19/20186:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
12/19/20185 p.m.Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin at Presque Isle
12/19/20187 p.m.John Bapst at Camden Hills
12/19/20185:40 p.m.Scarborough at Edward Little
12/19/20186 p.m.Thornton Academy at Lewiston
12/20/20188 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus
12/20/20184 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Cape Elizabeth
12/20/20185 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at York
12/20/20186 p.m.Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach at South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
12/21/20186:30 p.m.Falmouth at Bangor
12/22/20184 p.m.Biddeford at Lake Region/Fryeburg/Oxford Hills
12/22/20184:15 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse
12/22/20187:50 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
12/22/20187:10 p.m.Gardiner at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
12/22/20181 p.m.Hampden Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/Southern Aroostook/Katahdin
12/22/20184:20 p.m.Lawrence/Skowhegan/MCI at Windham/Westbrook
12/22/20188:10 p.m.Lewiston at St. Dominic
12/22/20181 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop/Madison at Kennebunk/Wells
12/22/20186:20 p.m.Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Scarborough
12/22/20188:20 p.m.Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/Old Orchard Beach at Gorham
12/22/20187:30 p.m.South Portland/Freeport/Waynflete at Thornton Academy
12/22/20182 p.m.Waterville/Winslow at Old Town/Orono
12/22/20186 p.m.Yarmouth at Camden Hills
12/22/20184:20 p.m.York at Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill