BOYS' BASKETBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
01/18/2020Rangeley 69, A.R. Gould 31Details
01/18/2020Biddeford 77, Westbrook 51Details
01/18/2020Hermon 46, Caribou 42
01/18/2020Ellsworth 57, Orono 45
01/18/2020Hampden Academy 81, Cony 76Details
01/18/20204:30 p.m.Islesboro at Seacoast Christian
01/18/2020Van Buren 52, Katahdin 42
01/18/2020Kennebunk 74, Leavitt 50
01/18/2020Belfast 66, Lincoln Academy 44
01/18/2020Lee Academy 50, Machias 36
01/18/2020Piscataquis 61, Searsport 36
01/18/2020Old Town 62, Presque Isle 53
01/18/2020Stearns 53, Bucksport 46
01/18/2020Richmond 58, Vinalhaven 27
01/18/2020Washington Academy 62, Houlton 56
01/17/2020Calais 56, Bucksport 32
01/17/2020Gray-New Gloucester 55, Cape Elizabeth 44Details
01/17/2020Spruce Mountain 70, Carrabec 38Details
01/17/2020Central 71, Penquis Valley 62
01/17/2020Dexter 50, Stearns 34
01/17/2020Forest Hills 82, Pine Tree Academy 42Details
01/17/2020Fryeburg Academy 58, Yarmouth 55, OTDetails
01/17/2020Camden Hills 59, Gardiner 58
01/17/2020George Stevens 73, Searsport 24
01/17/2020Gorham 70, Scarborough 46Details
01/17/2020Seacoast Christian 38, Greater Portland Christian 27Details
01/17/2020Greely 94, Poland 62Details
01/17/2020Hall-Dale 61, Mt. Abram 57Details
01/17/2020Fort Kent 87, Hodgdon 44
01/17/2020John Bapst 64, Foxcroft Academy 59
01/17/2020Jonesport-Beals 70, Bangor Christian 42
01/17/2020Falmouth 53, Kennebunk 41Details
01/17/2020Freeport 67, Lake Region 58Details
01/17/2020Skowhegan 57, Lawrence 52, OTDetails
01/17/2020Lee Academy 41, Penobscot Valley 37
01/17/2020Lewiston 66, Brunswick 49Details
01/17/2020Monmouth Academy 63, Madison 34Details
01/17/20206:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner
01/17/2020Westbrook 71, Morse 53Details
01/17/2020Mountain Valley 59, Lisbon 50Details
01/17/2020Biddeford 65, Mt. Ararat 53Details
01/17/2020Maranacook 75, Mt. View 39
01/17/2020Bonny Eagle 61, Noble 36Details
01/17/2020Old Orchard Beach 62, North Yarmouth Academy 55Details
01/17/2020Dirigo 50, Oak Hill 38Details
01/17/2020Medomak Valley 64, Oceanside 44Details
01/17/2020Oxford Hills 56, Cheverus 41
01/17/2020Thornton Academy 68, Portland 46
01/17/2020Rangeley 47, Valley 45
01/17/2020Marshwood 49, Sanford 46Details
01/17/2020Schenck 59, Greenville 36
01/17/2020South Portland 58, Massabesic 36Details
01/17/2020Sacopee Valley 62, St. Dominic 53Details
01/17/2020Boothbay 85, Telstar 49Details
01/17/2020Temple Academy 64, Buckfield 47Details
01/17/2020Wells 53, Traip Academy 46, OTDetails
01/17/2020Central Aroostook 96, Washburn 45
01/17/2020Winslow 69, Waterville 47
01/17/2020Deering 50, Windham 29Details
01/16/2020Wisdom 40, Ashland 37
01/16/2020Fort Fairfield 64, Madawaska 46
01/16/20207 p.m.Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
01/16/2020Van Buren 63, Easton 54
01/16/20206:30 p.m.York at Wells
01/15/2020Machias 62, Bangor Christian 42
01/15/2020Boothbay 56, Oak Hill 41Details
01/15/2020North Yarmouth Academy 67, Buckfield 36Details
01/15/2020Bucksport 75, Central 73
01/15/2020Caribou 94, Fort Kent 65
01/15/2020Mountain Valley 69, Dirigo 44Details
01/15/2020George Stevens 54, Lee Academy 38
01/15/2020Southern Aroostook 78, Greater Houlton Christian 38
01/15/2020Ellsworth 50, Hermon 49
01/15/2020Houlton 53, Central Aroostook 50
01/15/2020Orono 54, John Bapst 36
01/15/2020Dexter 50, Mattanawcook Academy 32
01/15/2020Monmouth Academy 59, Hall-Dale 56Details
01/15/2020Mt. Abram 75, Carrabec 50Details
01/15/2020Jonesport-Beals 90, Narraguagus 72
01/15/2020Skowhegan 55, Nokomis 44
01/15/2020Mt. Desert Island 54, Old Town 49
01/15/2020Penobscot Valley 29, Searsport 24
01/15/2020Piscataquis 63, Penquis Valley 57
01/15/2020Spruce Mountain 52, Winthrop 41Details
01/15/20206:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Telstar
01/14/2020Belfast 71, Waterville 47
01/14/2020Biddeford 81, Morse 46Details
01/14/2020Bonny Eagle 53, Windham 40Details
01/14/2020South Portland 61, Cheverus 47Details
01/14/2020Deering 53, Sanford 51, OTDetails
01/14/2020Falmouth 70, Leavitt 54Details
01/14/2020Forest Hills 80, Temple Academy 43Details
01/14/2020Lake Region 40, Fryeburg Academy 38Details
01/14/2020Brewer 79, Gardiner 60
01/14/2020Gorham 49, Portland 40Details
01/14/2020Hampden Academy 66, Lawrence 36Details
01/14/2020Easton 81, Hodgdon 56
01/14/2020Vinalhaven 53, Islesboro 31
01/14/2020Kennebunk 79, Greely 66Details
01/14/2020Madawaska 53, Ashland 48
01/14/2020Maranacook 52, MCI 44
01/14/2020York 88, Marshwood 44
01/14/2020Cony 91, Medomak Valley 59Details
01/14/2020Freeport 53, Mt. Ararat 49Details
01/14/2020Oak Hill 91, Wiscasset 34
01/14/2020Mt. View 73, Oceanside 60
01/14/2020Pine Tree Academy 71, Seacoast Christian 49Details
01/14/2020Poland 84, Old Orchard Beach 63Details
01/14/2020Richmond 54, Valley 39
01/14/2020Traip Academy 74, Sacopee Valley 52
01/14/2020Scarborough 59, Oxford Hills 44
01/14/20207 p.m.Seacoast Christian at St. Dominic
01/14/2020Thornton Academy 61, Noble 41
01/14/2020Waynflete 94, A.R. Gould 50
01/14/2020Wells 52, Cape Elizabeth 47Details
01/14/2020Brunswick 56, Westbrook 52Details
01/14/2020Winslow 70, Lincoln Academy 44
01/14/2020Southern Aroostook 72, Wisdom 40
01/14/2020Gray-New Gloucester 60, Yarmouth 41Details
01/13/2020Buckfield 51, Greater Portland Christian 14Details
01/13/2020Boothbay 72, Carrabec 47Details
01/13/2020Mattanawcook Academy 55, Central 33
01/13/2020Winthrop 57, Dirigo 50Details
01/13/2020Bangor 57, Edward Little 47
01/13/2020George Stevens 70, Sumner 44
01/13/2020Van Buren 62, Greater Houlton Christian 60
01/13/20206:30 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/13/20206:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
01/13/2020Mt. Abram 67, Monmouth Academy 56Details
01/13/2020Woodland 51, Narraguagus 49
01/13/2020Madison 55, Oak Hill 50Details
01/13/2020Pine Tree Academy 51, Islesboro 40
01/13/2020Dexter 62, Piscataquis 37
01/13/2020Schenck 54, Penobscot Valley 45
01/13/2020Bangor Christian 52, Searsport 22
01/13/2020Houlton 78, Stearns 57
01/13/2020Hall-Dale 70, Telstar 65
01/13/2020Waynflete 54, Traip Academy 28Details
01/13/2020Foxcroft Academy 64, Washington Academy 47
01/13/2020Fort Kent 70, Wisdom 36
01/11/2020Windham 37, Bangor 35Details
01/11/2020Hampden Academy 57, Brewer 56
01/11/2020Marshwood 43, Brunswick 37Details
01/11/2020Oceanside 56, Camden Hills 46
01/11/2020Caribou 70, Winslow 50
01/11/2020Maranacook 69, Cony 65Details
01/11/2020Edward Little 71, Deering 59Details
01/11/2020Medomak Valley 79, Erskine Academy 45Details
01/11/2020Belfast 79, Foxcroft Academy 74
01/11/2020Gray-New Gloucester 81, Freeport 66Details
01/11/2020Forest Hills 87, Greater Portland Christian 37Details
01/11/2020Greely 55, Wells 48Details
01/11/2020Lisbon 57, Hall-Dale 43Details
01/11/2020Hermon 57, Presque Isle 41
01/11/2020Houlton 60, John Bapst 53
01/11/2020Rangeley 66, Islesboro 31Details
01/11/20201:30 p.m.Katahdin at Wisdom
01/11/2020Kennebunk 55, Biddeford 43Details
01/11/2020Waynflete 49, Lake Region 37
01/11/2020Lawrence 49, Nokomis 44
01/11/2020Leavitt 71, Morse 43Details
01/11/2020Cheverus 63, Lewiston 53, OTDetails
01/11/2020Schenck 43, Machias 42
01/11/2020Central Aroostook 64, Madawaska 43
01/11/2020Falmouth 48, Massabesic 32Details
01/11/2020Ellsworth 55, MCI 36
01/11/2020North Yarmouth Academy 69, Pine Tree Academy 47Details
01/11/2020Old Town 60, Waterville 37
01/11/2020Orono 46, Mt. Desert Island 41
01/11/2020Oxford Hills 59, Noble 51Details
01/11/2020Traip Academy 54, Poland 45
01/11/2020St. Dominic 55, Richmond 53Details
01/11/2020Old Orchard Beach 81, Sacopee Valley 56Details
01/11/2020South Portland 57, Scarborough 37Details
01/11/2020Skowhegan 31, Mt. Blue 29Details
01/11/2020Jonesport-Beals 80, Sumner 42
01/11/2020Gorham 60, Thornton Academy 59Details
01/11/2020Washington Academy 52, Mt. View 43
01/11/2020Westbrook 55, Mt. Ararat 52
01/11/2020Fort Fairfield 50, Woodland 48
01/11/2020York 69, Cape Elizabeth 43Details
01/11/2020Easton 59, Southern Aroostook 52

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
01/20/20204 p.m.Belfast at Maranacook
01/20/20205 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
01/20/20206:30 p.m.Calais at George Stevens
01/20/20202 p.m.Camden Hills at Nokomis
01/20/20204 p.m.Central Aroostook at Easton
01/20/20207 p.m.Central at Stearns
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals
01/20/20207 p.m.Deering at Lewiston
01/20/20206 p.m.Dexter at Bangor Christian
01/20/20206:30 p.m.Erskine Academy at Gardiner
01/20/20206:30 p.m.Falmouth at Morse
01/20/20205 p.m.Forest Hills at Greater Portland Christian
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Woodland
01/20/2020TBDFoxcroft Academy at Caribou
01/20/20204 p.m.Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
01/20/20201 p.m.Gorham at Noble
01/20/20205 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
01/20/20204:30 p.m.John Bapst at Presque Isle
01/20/20202 p.m.Kennebunk at Brunswick
01/20/20201 p.m.Leavitt at Biddeford
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penquis Valley
01/20/20201 p.m.Lincoln Academy at MCI
01/20/20206 p.m.Madawaska at Hodgdon
01/20/20202 p.m.Marshwood at Mt. Ararat
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
01/20/20204 p.m.Messalonskee at Lawrence
01/20/20202 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brewer
01/20/20201 p.m.Oceanside at Waterville
01/20/20204:30 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
01/20/20205 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Schenck at Machias
01/20/20201 p.m.Skowhegan at Medomak Valley
01/20/20203:30 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Washburn
01/20/20202:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lisbon
01/20/20204 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
01/20/20206:30 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
01/20/20207 p.m.Thornton Academy at Massabesic
01/20/202012 p.m.Vinalhaven at Temple Academy
01/20/20201 p.m.York at Lake Region
01/21/20206:30 p.m.A.R. Gould at Sacopee Valley
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Boothbay at Winthrop
01/21/20207 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Madison at Telstar
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill
01/21/20207 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
01/21/20207 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
01/21/20207 p.m.Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
01/21/20206 p.m.Van Buren at Katahdin
01/21/20207 p.m.Wells at Yarmouth
01/21/20206:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
01/21/20207 p.m.Wisdom at Madawaska
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Bangor at Deering
01/22/20207 p.m.Biddeford at Mt. Ararat
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Brewer at Camden Hills
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Cony at Erskine Academy
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bucksport
01/22/20207 p.m.Edward Little at Oxford Hills
01/22/20206 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Woodland
01/22/20205:30 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at A.R. Gould
01/22/20207 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
01/22/20207 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Katahdin at Southern Aroostook
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Lake Region at Lincoln Academy
01/22/20207 p.m.Mt. Blue at Messalonskee
01/22/20207 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Schenck at Lee Academy
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Valley at Piscataquis
01/22/20207 p.m.Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy
01/22/20206:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Mt. Abram
01/23/20206:25 p.m.Boothbay at Hall-Dale
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Greenville at Forest Hills
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Lisbon
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
01/23/20207 p.m.Valley at Temple Academy
01/23/20207 p.m.Washburn at Wisdom
01/23/20206:30 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
01/24/20207 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Brunswick at Leavitt
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
01/24/20207 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
01/24/20207:30 p.m.Caribou at Ellsworth
01/24/20205 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Islesboro
01/24/20207:30 p.m.Deering at Cheverus
01/24/20207:30 p.m.Edward Little at Windham
01/24/20207 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook
01/24/20207 p.m.Freeport at Traip Academy
01/24/20207 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Rangeley
01/24/20205:30 p.m.Hodgdon at Madawaska
01/24/20207 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
01/24/20207 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Maranacook at Lincoln Academy
01/24/20207 p.m.Massabesic at Bonny Eagle
01/24/20206:30 p.m.MCI at Oceanside
01/24/20207 p.m.Medomak Valley at Hampden Academy
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Gardiner
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Mt. View at Waterville
01/24/20207 p.m.Noble at South Portland
01/24/20207 p.m.Nokomis at Messalonskee
01/24/20207 p.m.Portland at Oxford Hills
01/24/2020TBDPresque Isle at Mt. Desert Island
01/24/20205 p.m.Richmond at Sacopee Valley
01/24/20207:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
01/24/20207 p.m.Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy
01/24/20205 p.m.Telstar at Wiscasset
01/24/20207 p.m.Vinalhaven at Buckfield
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Waynflete at Poland
01/24/20207 p.m.Wells at Greely
01/24/20207 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
01/24/20206:30 p.m.Winslow at Belfast
01/24/20207 p.m.Yarmouth at York
01/25/202011 a.m.A.R. Gould at Islesboro
01/25/20201 p.m.Ashland at Greater Houlton Christian
01/25/20202:30 p.m.Caribou at Mt. Desert Island
01/25/20207 p.m.Cony at Skowhegan
01/25/20202 p.m.Fort Kent at Southern Aroostook
01/25/2020TBDFoxcroft Academy at Washington Academy
01/25/202012:30 p.m.Houlton at Old Town
01/25/20203 p.m.Lee Academy at Jonesport-Beals
01/25/20201:30 p.m.Machias at Greenville
01/25/20202:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
01/25/20202 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
01/25/20206 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Wells
01/25/20207 p.m.Orono at Hermon
01/25/20202:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
01/25/20201 p.m.Sanford at Gorham
01/25/20202:30 p.m.Searsport at Piscataquis
01/25/202012:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Rangeley
01/25/20206:30 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
01/25/20209:30 p.m.Vinalhaven at Buckfield
01/25/202012 p.m.Washburn at Katahdin
01/27/20207 p.m.A.R. Gould at Pine Tree Academy
01/27/20207 p.m.Bangor at Brewer
01/27/20207 p.m.Biddeford at Brunswick
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
01/27/20207 p.m.Greater Houlton Christian at Hodgdon
01/27/20204:30 p.m.Islesboro at St. Dominic
01/27/20207 p.m.Leavitt at Mt. Blue
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Mt. Abram
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Oak Hill at Hall-Dale
01/27/20207 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lewiston
01/27/20205:30 p.m.Washburn at Fort Fairfield
01/27/20206:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Bangor at Cheverus
01/28/20206 p.m.Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
01/28/20207 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gorham
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Bucksport at Narraguagus
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Calais at Washington Academy
01/28/20207 p.m.Easton at Wisdom
01/28/20207 p.m.Edward Little at Deering
01/28/20207 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lawrence
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Falmouth at Brunswick
01/28/20207 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska
01/28/20207 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Poland
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
01/28/20206:30 p.m.George Stevens at Central
01/28/20207 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
01/28/20207 p.m.Lake Region at Greely
01/28/20207 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. View
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Marshwood at Morse
01/28/20207 p.m.Massabesic at Noble
01/28/20207 p.m.Messalonskee at Skowhegan
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Kennebunk
01/28/20207 p.m.Nokomis at Medomak Valley
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley
01/28/20205:30 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
01/28/20205:30 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
01/28/20207 p.m.Schenck at Dexter
01/28/20204:30 p.m.Seacoast Christian at Forest Hills
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Searsport at Sumner
01/28/20207:30 p.m.South Portland at Thornton Academy
01/28/20207 p.m.Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook
01/28/20205:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Richmond
01/28/20207 p.m.Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
01/28/20207 p.m.Valley at Buckfield
01/28/20205:30 p.m.Van Buren at Ashland
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Waterville at MCI
01/28/20207 p.m.Westbrook at Leavitt
01/28/20207 p.m.Windham at Portland
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Winslow at Maranacook
01/28/20206:30 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
01/28/20207 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
01/28/20207 p.m.York at Freeport
01/29/20206:30 p.m.Carrabec at Telstar
01/29/20207 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Kent
01/29/202012 p.m.Greater Portland Christian at Vinalhaven
01/29/20206:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy
01/29/20207 p.m.Katahdin at Fort Fairfield
01/29/20206:30 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
01/29/20207 p.m.Madison at Oak Hill
01/29/20206:30 p.m.Mt. Abram at Wiscasset
01/29/20206:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Boothbay
01/30/20207 p.m.Ashland at Washburn
01/30/20206 p.m.Bangor Christian at Greenville
01/30/20207 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Wells
01/30/20207 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Forest Hills at Valley
01/30/20207 p.m.Hermon at Foxcroft Academy
01/30/20207 p.m.Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Sumner
01/30/20207 p.m.Lee Academy at Stearns
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Nokomis
01/30/20207 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Orono
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
01/30/20207 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy
01/30/20207 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck
01/30/20207 p.m.Poland at Lake Region
01/30/20207 p.m.Portland at Edward Little
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Richmond at Waynflete
01/30/20206:30 p.m.Searsport at Bucksport
01/30/20207 p.m.Temple Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
01/30/20207 p.m.Van Buren at Wisdom
01/30/20207 p.m.Westbrook at Morse
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Belfast at MCI
01/31/20207 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Brewer at Erskine Academy
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Brunswick at Morse
01/31/20207 p.m.Buckfield at Rangeley
01/31/20207 p.m.Cony at Messalonskee
01/31/20207 p.m.Deering at Bangor
01/31/20207 p.m.Freeport at Yarmouth
01/31/20207 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
01/31/20207 p.m.Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Hall-Dale at Telstar
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Gardiner
01/31/20207 p.m.Kennebunk at Westbrook
01/31/20207 p.m.Leavitt at Mt. Ararat
01/31/20207 p.m.Lewiston at Windham
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Madison at Mt. Abram
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
01/31/20207 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Carrabec
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Mt. View at Winslow
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
01/31/20207 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Camden Hills
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
01/31/20207 p.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
01/31/20206 p.m.Traip Academy at St. Dominic
01/31/20205:30 p.m.Valley at Seacoast Christian
01/31/202010 a.m.Vinalhaven at Islesboro
01/31/20206:30 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo
01/31/20207 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
02/01/20202:30 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
02/01/20203:30 p.m.Caribou at Old Town
02/01/20206:30 p.m.Central at Searsport
02/01/20206:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville
02/01/20202:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
02/01/20201:30 p.m.Machias at Narraguagus
02/01/20201 p.m.Madawaska at Katahdin
02/01/20207 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian
02/01/20205 p.m.Orono at Houlton
02/01/20201:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Dexter
02/01/202012:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Schenck
02/01/20204:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
02/01/20202:30 p.m.Richmond at Rangeley
02/01/20207:30 p.m.Temple Academy at Pine Tree Academy
02/01/20207 p.m.Washington Academy at John Bapst
02/01/20201:30 p.m.Wisdom at Greater Houlton Christian
02/01/20202:30 p.m.Woodland at Fort Kent