SOFTBALL

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
04/11/20194 p.m.Wells 18, Greely 11Details
04/12/20193 p.m.Cape Elizabeth 7, Lake Region 6Details
04/12/20194 p.m.Buckfield 20, Traip Academy 6Details
04/15/201912 p.m.Old Town 9, Orono 0
04/16/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills 8, Messalonskee 0Details
04/16/20194:30 p.m.Central at Dexter
04/16/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Sumner
04/16/201911 a.m.Temple Academy 9, Vinalhaven/North Haven 3
04/16/20191 p.m.Temple Academy 8, Vinalhaven/North Haven 4
04/16/20194:30 p.m.Cony 15, Brunswick 14, 8 inningsDetails
04/17/201912 p.m.Morse 13, MCI 3Details
04/17/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue 20, Camden Hills 2
04/17/201910 a.m.Winslow 8, Waterville 6Details
04/17/20194 p.m.Oceanside 2, Maranacook 0Details
04/17/20194 p.m.Machias at Calais
04/17/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
04/17/20191 p.m.Bangor 9, Lewiston 1
04/17/201912 p.m.Skowhegan 26, Mt. Ararat 0, 5 inningsDetails
04/17/20191 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy 9, Sanford 2Details
04/18/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy 18, Nokomis 4
04/18/201910 a.m.Erskine Academy 8, Lawrence 0Details
04/18/201912:30 p.m.Brewer 13, Gardiner 7, 8 inningsDetails
04/18/20194 p.m.Bucksport 8, Mt. Desert Island 1
04/18/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy 5, Windham 3Details
04/18/201911 a.m.Scarborough 13, Bonny Eagle 3Details
04/18/20191 p.m.Sumner at Narraguagus
04/18/20196 p.m.Portland at Deering
04/18/20191 p.m.Hampden Academy 7, Edward Little 2
04/18/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford 8, South Portland 1Details
04/18/20194:30 p.m.Hermon 11, Central 5
04/18/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Foxcroft Academy
04/18/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at George Stevens
04/18/20191 p.m.Massabesic 12, Gorham 6Details
04/18/20191:30 p.m.Spruce Mountain 23, Mountain Valley 2
04/18/20194:15 p.m.Messalonskee 7, Cony 5Details
04/18/20191 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
04/19/20192 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
04/19/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt
04/19/20194 p.m.Brewer at Winslow
04/19/20194 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
04/19/20191 p.m.Lawrence at MCI
04/19/20191 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
04/19/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
04/19/201912 p.m.Lake Region at Morse
04/19/20194 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Maranacook
04/19/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
04/19/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
04/19/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Yarmouth
04/19/20191 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
04/19/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Mt. Abram
04/19/201912 p.m.Houlton at Orono
04/19/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
04/19/20191 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
04/19/20191 p.m.Noble at Falmouth
04/19/20191 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/19/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
04/19/201911 a.m.Edward Little , Camden Hills
04/19/20192 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
04/19/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
04/19/20191 p.m.Bangor at Brunswick
04/19/20194 p.m.Brewer at Winslow
04/19/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
04/19/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Carrabec
04/19/201911 a.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
04/19/20191 p.m.Erskine Academy at Oceanside
04/19/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Yarmouth
04/19/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
04/19/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills
04/19/201912 p.m.Houlton at Orono
04/19/201912 p.m.Lake Region at Morse
04/19/20191 p.m.Lawrence at MCI
04/19/20191 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/19/20192 p.m.Lewiston at Skowhegan
04/19/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Winthrop
04/19/20191 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
04/19/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Washington Academy
04/19/20191 p.m.Noble at Falmouth
04/19/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Mt. Abram
04/19/20194 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Maranacook
04/19/20192 p.m.Stearns at Bangor Christian
04/19/20194 p.m.Waterville at Nokomis
04/19/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
04/20/201912 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
04/20/201911 a.m.Massabesic at Marshwood
04/20/20191 p.m.Medomak Valley at Poland
04/20/201912 p.m.Narraguagus at Shead
04/20/20191 p.m.Noble at Kennebunk
04/20/201911 a.m.Portland at Gorham
04/20/20191 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
04/20/20193 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
04/20/201911 a.m.Richmond at Sacopee Valley
04/20/20191 p.m.Sanford at Falmouth
04/20/201912 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
04/20/20191 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
04/20/20191 p.m.Sumner at Machias
04/20/201911 a.m.Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle
04/20/201911 a.m.Westbrook at Biddeford
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
04/22/20194 p.m.Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at Dexter
04/22/20194 p.m.Calais at Narraguagus
04/22/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Lisbon
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Central at Greenville
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Scarborough
04/22/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Bangor Christian
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Deering at Sanford
04/22/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
04/22/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Belfast
04/22/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Portland
04/22/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
04/22/20194 p.m.Gorham at Noble
04/22/20194 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
04/22/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Madison
04/22/20194 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Searsport
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
04/22/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Medomak Valley
04/22/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brunswick
04/22/20194 p.m.Maranacook at MCI
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Wiscasset
04/22/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Telstar
04/22/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Morse
04/22/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Lawrence
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Oceanside at Camden Hills
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Poland
04/22/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Stearns at Schenck
04/22/20194 p.m.Wells at York
04/22/20194 p.m.Windham at Westbrook
04/22/20194 p.m.Winslow at Messalonskee
04/22/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Mountain Valley
04/22/20194 p.m.Woodland at Machias
04/22/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
04/23/20194:30 p.m.Ashland at Katahdin
04/23/20194:30 p.m.Hermon at Mt. Desert Island
04/23/20194:30 p.m.John Bapst at Washington Academy
04/23/20194 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
04/23/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
04/23/201911 a.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/23/20191 p.m.Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills
04/23/20194:30 p.m.Washburn at Hodgdon/East Grand
04/23/20194 p.m.Waterville at Mt. Blue
04/24/20194 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
04/24/20194 p.m.Bangor Christian at Searsport
04/24/20194 p.m.Belfast at Lincoln Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
04/24/20194 p.m.Calais at Shead
04/24/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Hampden Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Central at Bucksport
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Machias
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Central Aroostook
04/24/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Erskine Academy
04/24/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
04/24/20194 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
04/24/20194 p.m.Greenville at Narraguagus
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
04/24/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
04/24/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Winslow
04/24/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Dirigo
04/24/20194 p.m.Madison at Monmouth Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Leavitt
04/24/20194 p.m.MCI at Waterville
04/24/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Edward Little
04/24/20194 p.m.Morse at Medomak Valley
04/24/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Carrabec
04/24/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Cony
04/24/20194 p.m.Noble at Massabesic
04/24/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Mt. View
04/24/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Oceanside at Brewer
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Poland at Gray-New Gloucester
04/24/20194 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
04/24/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at St. Dominic
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Gorham
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Schenck at Penquis Valley
04/24/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Sumner at Lee Academy
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Spruce Mountain
04/24/20194 p.m.Temple Academy at Buckfield
04/24/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
04/24/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
04/24/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Mt. Abram
04/24/20194 p.m.Woodland at Jonesport-Beals
04/24/20194:30 p.m.York at Fryeburg Academy
04/25/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at John Bapst
04/25/20194 p.m.Forest Hills at Valley
04/25/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
04/25/20194 p.m.Hodgdon/East Grand at Katahdin
04/25/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Mt. Desert Island
04/25/20194:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/26/20194 p.m.Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20194 p.m.Belfast at Mt. View
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Windham
04/26/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Westbrook
04/26/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Edward Little
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at Sumner
04/26/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Oak Hill
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Thornton Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Cony at Oxford Hills
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Deering at South Portland
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at Penquis Valley
04/26/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
04/26/20194 p.m.Freeport at Traip Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Waterville
04/26/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Central
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Gorham at Sanford
04/26/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
04/26/20194 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Portland
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Lawrence at Brewer
04/26/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Erskine Academy
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
04/26/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
04/26/20194:15 p.m.Madawaska/Wisdom at Washburn
04/26/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Noble
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale
04/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Madison
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Bangor
04/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Hampden Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Machias
04/26/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Orono at Mattanawcook Academy
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Stearns
04/26/20194 p.m.Poland at Yarmouth
04/26/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
04/26/20194 p.m.Searsport at Greenville
04/26/20194:15 p.m.Skowhegan at Messalonskee
04/26/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Wiscasset
04/26/20194 p.m.Winslow at Nokomis
04/26/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Telstar
04/26/20194 p.m.Woodland at Shead
04/26/20194 p.m.York at Wells
04/27/20191 p.m.Ashland at Fort Kent
04/27/201911 a.m.Bangor Christian at Schenck
04/27/201912 p.m.Central Aroostook at Hodgdon/East Grand
04/27/201911 a.m.Falmouth at Scarborough
04/27/20191 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Lincoln Academy
04/27/201912 p.m.Hermon at Old Town
04/27/201912 p.m.Houlton at Calais
04/27/201911 a.m.Lee Academy at John Bapst
04/27/20191:30 p.m.Lee Academy at John Bapst
04/27/201912 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
04/27/20192 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Caribou
04/27/201912 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
04/27/20192 p.m.Presque Isle at Ellsworth
04/27/20191 p.m.Stearns at Searsport
04/27/201912 p.m.Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Ashland at Fort Fairfield
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Bangor at Cony
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Brewer at Old Town
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Bucksport at Orono
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Dexter at George Stevens
04/29/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Gardiner
04/29/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
04/29/20194:15 p.m.Fort Kent at Madawaska/Wisdom
04/29/20194 p.m.Greely at York
04/29/20194 p.m.Greenville at Bangor Christian
04/29/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Mt. Abram
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Hodgdon/East Grand at Southern Aroostook
04/29/20194 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus
04/29/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
04/29/20194 p.m.Leavitt at Oxford Hills
04/29/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Mt. View
04/29/20194 p.m.Machias at Shead
04/29/20194 p.m.Madison at Spruce Mountain
04/29/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Lawrence
04/29/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Mt. Blue
04/29/20194 p.m.Morse at Oceanside
04/29/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
04/29/20194 p.m.Nokomis at Belfast
04/29/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
04/29/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Searsport
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Penquis Valley at Stearns
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Piscataquis at Schenck
04/29/20194 p.m.Poland at Fryeburg Academy
04/29/20194 p.m.Portland at Noble
04/29/20194 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Marshwood
04/29/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
04/29/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Kennebunk
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Carrabec
04/29/20191 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
04/29/20193 p.m.Temple Academy at Forest Hills
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Gorham
04/29/20193 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04/29/20194:45 p.m.Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04/29/20194 p.m.Wells at Freeport
04/29/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Falmouth
04/29/20194 p.m.Windham at Deering
04/29/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Winthrop
04/30/20194 p.m.Central Aroostook at Katahdin
04/30/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Lawrence
04/30/20194:30 p.m.MCI at John Bapst
04/30/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
04/30/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Winslow
04/30/20193:30 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
04/30/20195 p.m.Old Orchard Beach at St. Dominic
04/30/20194:30 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
04/30/20194 p.m.Richmond at Buckfield
04/30/20192 p.m.Richmond at Buckfield
04/30/20194 p.m.Shead at Calais
04/30/20194:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
04/30/20194:30 p.m.Yarmouth at York
05/01/20194:15 p.m.Bangor at Edward Little
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
05/01/20194 p.m.Brewer at Nokomis
05/01/20194 p.m.Calais at Lee Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/01/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Wiscasset
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Windham
05/01/20194 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
05/01/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Telstar
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
05/01/20194 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/01/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
05/01/20194 p.m.Greely at Freeport
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Greenville at Piscataquis
05/01/20194 p.m.Katahdin at Hodgdon/East Grand
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Scarborough
05/01/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Old Orchard Beach
05/01/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Belfast
05/01/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Oak Hill
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Madawaska/Wisdom at Fort Fairfield
05/01/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/01/20196 p.m.Massabesic at Portland
05/01/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Bucksport
05/01/20195 p.m.Medomak Valley at Mt. Ararat
05/01/20194 p.m.Morse at Leavitt
05/01/20194 p.m.Mt. Abram at Monmouth Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Woodland
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Old Town at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Orono at Dexter
05/01/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Brunswick
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/01/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale
05/01/20194 p.m.Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/01/20194 p.m.Sumner at Searsport
05/01/20194 p.m.Traip Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
05/01/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Poland
05/02/20194:30 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
05/02/20194:30 p.m.Greenville at Penquis Valley
05/02/20194:30 p.m.John Bapst at Hermon
05/02/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Mountain Valley
05/02/20194:45 p.m.Valley at Richmond
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
05/03/20197 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
05/03/20194 p.m.Central at Bangor Christian
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Edward Little at Cony
05/03/20194:15 p.m.Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
05/03/20194 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
05/03/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Greely at Lake Region
05/03/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
05/03/20196:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Jonesport-Beals at Schenck
05/03/20194 p.m.Lawrence at Leavitt
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/03/20194 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
05/03/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Winslow
05/03/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Morse
05/03/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Waterville
05/03/20194 p.m.Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain
05/03/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/03/20194 p.m.Mt. View at Erskine Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Narraguagus at Calais
05/03/20194 p.m.Nokomis at MCI
05/03/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Orono at Houlton
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Bangor
05/03/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Sanford at Portland
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Noble
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Camden Hills
05/03/20194:30 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
05/03/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Telstar at Lisbon
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Marshwood
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Washburn at Ashland
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Old Town
05/03/20194 p.m.Wells at Yarmouth
05/03/20194:30 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk
05/03/20195:30 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/03/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Dirigo