GIRLS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
04/11/20194 p.m.Morse 5, MCI 0Details
04/11/20194 p.m.Winslow 3, Oceanside 2
04/11/20194 p.m.Lewiston 5, Oxford Hills 0Details
04/11/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
04/11/20193:30 p.m.Brewer 3, Belfast 2
04/11/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Mt. Blue
04/11/20193:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cony
04/11/20194 p.m.Brunswick 4, Edward Little 1Details
04/11/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy 5, Medomak Valley 0Details
04/16/2019noonDeer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/16/20193:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
04/20/20191 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
04/20/20191 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
04/20/2019noonWashington Academy at Calais
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Cony
04/22/20194 p.m.Belfast at Medomak Valley
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Maranacook
04/22/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Messalonskee
04/22/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Sanford
04/22/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
04/22/20194 p.m.Gardiner at MCI
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Gorham at Deering
04/22/20193 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20195 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Windham
04/22/20194 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Brunswick
04/22/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Orono at Mattanawcook Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
04/22/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
04/22/20194 p.m.Portland at Marshwood
04/22/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley
04/22/20193:45 p.m.South Portland at Falmouth
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
04/22/20194 p.m.Waterville at Winslow
04/22/20193:35 p.m.Westbrook at Biddeford
04/23/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Winthrop
04/23/20193:30 p.m.Greely at Freeport
04/23/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Boothbay
04/23/20194 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
04/23/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
04/23/20193:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/23/20193:30 p.m.Madison at Lisbon
04/23/20194 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
04/23/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Dirigo
04/23/20194 p.m.Waynflete at York
04/23/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Oak Hill
04/24/20194 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
04/24/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford at Massabesic
04/24/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Oxford Hills
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
04/24/20194 p.m.Deering at Thornton Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Dexter at Sumner
04/24/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
04/24/20194:30 p.m.Falmouth at Scarborough
04/24/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
04/24/20194 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
04/24/20193:45 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at South Portland
04/24/20194 p.m.Lake Region at York
04/24/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Belfast
04/24/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Gorham
04/24/20194 p.m.MCI at Oceanside
04/24/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Gardiner
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Morse at Brewer
04/24/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Lewiston
04/24/20194 p.m.Orono at Schenck/Stearns
04/24/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Sanford at Bonny Eagle
04/24/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Waterville at Erskine Academy
04/24/20194 p.m.Windham at Portland
04/24/20194 p.m.Winslow at Lincoln Academy
04/25/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Madison
04/25/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
04/25/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
04/25/20193:30 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
04/25/20194 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
04/25/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Washington Academy
04/25/20194 p.m.Lake Region at Yarmouth
04/25/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Spruce Mountain
04/25/20194 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
04/25/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
04/25/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Hall-Dale
04/25/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Carrabec
04/26/20194 p.m.Belfast at Waterville
04/26/20194 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk/Wells
04/26/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Brunswick
04/26/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
04/26/20194 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Hampden Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Brewer
04/26/20194 p.m.Freeport at York
04/26/20194 p.m.Gorham at Cheverus
04/26/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Bangor
04/26/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
04/26/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at MCI
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Messalonskee at Cony
04/26/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
04/26/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Maranacook
04/26/20194 p.m.Oxford Hills at Mt. Ararat
04/26/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Sumner
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Portland at Falmouth
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Scarborough at Thornton Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Houlton
04/26/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
04/26/20193:45 p.m.South Portland at Massabesic
04/26/20193:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Cape Elizabeth
04/26/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
04/26/20194 p.m.Westbrook at Marshwood
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Windham at Sanford
04/26/20194 p.m.Winslow at Gardiner
04/27/201912 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/27/20191 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
04/27/201912 p.m.Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Hampden Academy
04/29/20194 p.m.Belfast at Oceanside
04/29/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford at Portland
04/29/20194 p.m.Brewer at Medomak Valley
04/29/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
04/29/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
04/29/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Marshwood
04/29/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Orono
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Falmouth at Bonny Eagle
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Freeport at St. Dominic
04/29/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
04/29/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Carrabec
04/29/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Edward Little
04/29/20194 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
04/29/20194 p.m.Massabesic at Kennebunk/Wells
04/29/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
04/29/20194 p.m.MCI at Erskine Academy
04/29/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
04/29/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Lisbon
04/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
04/29/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Dirigo
04/29/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Lee Academy
04/29/20194 p.m.Sanford at Scarborough
04/29/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Dexter
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Cony
04/29/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Boothbay
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Sumner at Penobscot Valley
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Windham
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Van Buren at Houlton
04/29/20194 p.m.Waterville at Lincoln Academy
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook at Deering
04/29/20194 p.m.Winslow at Morse
04/29/20194 p.m.York at Waynflete
04/30/20194:15 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
04/30/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
04/30/20194 p.m.Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
04/30/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Gardiner
04/30/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
04/30/20194 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
04/30/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Yarmouth
05/01/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford at Falmouth
05/01/20194 p.m.Boothbay at Mountain Valley
05/01/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Madison
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Deering at South Portland
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/01/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/01/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Oak Hill
05/01/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Westbrook
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Lisbon at Wiscasset
05/01/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/01/20194 p.m.Portland at Gorham
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Sanford at Massabesic
05/01/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Bonny Eagle
05/01/20193:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Lake Region
05/01/20194 p.m.Thornton Academy at Cheverus
05/01/20194 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/01/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Spruce Mountain
05/01/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/01/20194 p.m.York at Cape Elizabeth
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/02/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
05/02/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Oceanside
05/02/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Madawaska at Presque Isle
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook at Waterville
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
05/02/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Hampden Academy
05/02/20194 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
05/02/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/03/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford at Sanford
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at South Portland
05/03/20194 p.m.Brewer at Waterville
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
05/03/20194 p.m.Camden Hills at Lewiston
05/03/20194 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Skowhegan
05/03/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/03/20194 p.m.Falmouth at Thornton Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Piscataquis
05/03/20194 p.m.Gorham at Westbrook
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/03/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Kennebunk/Wells
05/03/20194 p.m.MCI at Belfast
05/03/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.Messalonskee at Bangor
05/03/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/03/20194 p.m.Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain
05/03/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/03/20194 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
05/03/20194 p.m.Waynflete at Yarmouth
05/03/20194 p.m.Windham at Cheverus
05/03/20194 p.m.Wiscasset at Hall-Dale