GIRLS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/08/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
05/08/202111 a.m.St. Dominic at Maranacook
05/08/2021TBAEdward Little at Morse
05/07/20214:15 p.m.Ellsworth at Belfast
05/07/2021Cape Elizabeth 4, Yarmouth 1Details
05/07/2021Dirigo 4, Boothbay 1Details
05/07/2021Brunswick 5, Edward Little 0Details
05/07/2021Greely 5, Freeport 0Details
05/07/2021Maranacook 3, Gardiner 2Details
05/07/2021Fryeburg Academy 5, Lake Region 0Details
05/07/2021Madison 2, Oak Hill 2Details
05/07/2021Scarborough 5, South Portland 0Details
05/07/20214 p.m.Brewer at Skowhegan
05/07/2021Thornton Academy 3, Kennebunk 2Details
05/07/20214 p.m.Messalonskee at Waterville
05/07/2021Waynflete 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
05/07/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Wiscasset
05/07/2021Cony , Mt. Blue
05/07/2021Hall-Dale 4, Winthrop 1Details
05/06/2021Berwick Academy 5, Marshwood 0
05/06/2021Scarborough 5, Bonny Eagle 0Details
05/06/2021Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0Details
05/06/2021Brunswick 3, Lincoln Academy 2Details
05/06/2021Windham 3, Cheverus 2Details
05/06/2021Gorham 3, Deering 2Details
05/06/20214 p.m.Orono at Dexter
05/06/20214 p.m.Schenck at George Stevens
05/06/2021Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2
05/06/20214 p.m.Hampden Academy at Hermon
05/06/2021Lewiston 4, Morse 1Details
05/06/20214 p.m.Messalonskee at MCI
05/06/2021Maranacook 3, Erskine Academy 2Details
05/06/20215:15 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Desert Island
05/06/2021Gardiner 4, Mt. Ararat 1Details
05/06/20214 p.m.Camden Hills at Oceanside
05/06/2021Edward Little 5, Oxford Hills 0Details
05/06/2021Falmouth 4, Portland 1Details
05/06/2021Spruce Mountain 4, St. Dominic 1Details
05/06/20213:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
05/06/2021Thornton Academy 5, South Portland 0Details
05/06/2021Waterville 5, Medomak Valley 0Details
05/06/2021Biddeford 5, Westbrook 0Details
05/06/2021Skowhegan 5, Winslow 0Details
05/06/2021Mt. Blue 5, Winslow 0Details
05/06/2021Yarmouth 4, Freeport 1Details
05/05/20213:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/05/20214 p.m.Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy
05/05/20214 p.m.Wiscasset at Madison
05/05/20213:30 p.m.Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
05/05/20213:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Presque Isle
05/05/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
05/05/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
05/05/20213:30 p.m.Fort Kent at Van Buren
05/04/2021Thornton Academy 5, Biddeford 0Details
05/04/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Cony
05/04/2021Erskine Academy 3, Gardiner 2
05/04/2021Falmouth 4, Gorham 1Details
05/04/20214 p.m.Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy
05/04/20213:30 p.m.Van Buren at Madawaska
05/04/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at MCI
05/04/2021York 4, Marshwood 1
05/04/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Medomak Valley
05/04/2021Waterville 5, Messalonskee 0
05/04/2021Morse 3, Mt. Ararat 2Details
05/04/2021Fryeburg Academy 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0Details
05/04/2021Hall-Dale 5, Oak Hill 0Details
05/04/2021St. Dominic 3, Oxford Hills 2Details
05/04/20214 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley
05/04/2021Cheverus 4, Portland 1Details
05/04/20213 p.m.Madawaska at Presque Isle
05/04/20213:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Sanford
05/04/2021Greely 4, Waynflete 1Details
05/04/2021Bonny Eagle 5, Westbrook 0Details
05/04/2021Windham 4, Deering 1Details
05/04/2021Lewiston 3, Mt. Blue 2Details
05/03/20215:15 p.m.Ellsworth at Bangor
05/03/20214 p.m.Brewer at Belfast
05/03/2021Cape Elizabeth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0
05/03/2021Cheverus 3, Gorham 2Details
05/03/2021Mountain Valley 3, Dirigo 2Details
05/03/2021Falmouth 5, Windham 0Details
05/03/20213 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
05/03/20214:30 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
05/03/2021Greely 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0
05/03/2021Hall-Dale 5, Madison 0
05/03/2021TBDHampden Academy at John Bapst
05/03/2021Schenck/Stearns , Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/03/2021Brunswick 5, Morse 0Details
05/03/2021Boothbay 5, Oak Hill 0Details
05/03/2021York 3, Portland 2
05/03/20214 p.m.Berwick Academy at Sanford
05/03/2021Thornton Academy 5, Westbrook 0
05/03/2021Waynflete 3, Freeport 2
05/03/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
05/03/20213:30 p.m.Calais at Woodland
05/03/2021Yarmouth 5, St. Dominic 0Details
05/01/2021Deering 4, Westbrook 0Details
05/01/2021Maranacook 5, Cony 0Details
05/01/2021Lewiston 4, Mt. Ararat 1Details
05/01/20212 p.m.Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley
05/01/2021Windham 5, Portland 0
05/01/2021Falmouth 3, Scarborough 2Details
05/01/20212 p.m.Van Buren at Shead
05/01/20213 p.m.Bangor at Skowhegan
05/01/2021Bonny Eagle 5, South Portland 0Details
05/01/202112 p.m.Shead at Van Buren
05/01/2021Waterville 5, MCI 0
05/01/2021Lincoln Academy , Medomak Valley
05/01/2021Cheverus , Sanford

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/10/20213:30 p.m.Brewer at Bangor
05/10/20213:30 p.m.Brunswick at Yarmouth
05/10/20214 p.m.Dexter at Piscataquis
05/10/20214 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/10/20214 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/10/20214 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/10/20214 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/10/20214 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
05/10/20214 p.m.Oak Hill at Maranacook
05/10/20214 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/10/20213:30 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
05/10/20214 p.m.Waynflete at Greely
05/11/20215 p.m.Berwick Academy at Sanford
05/11/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
05/11/20214 p.m.Calais at George Stevens
05/11/20214 p.m.Camden Hills at Messalonskee
05/11/20214 p.m.Cheverus at Deering
05/11/20214 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
05/11/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Windham
05/11/20214 p.m.Freeport at Morse
05/11/20215 p.m.Gardiner at Cony
05/11/20214 p.m.Kennebunk at Marshwood
05/11/20214 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
05/11/20213:30 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
05/11/20214 p.m.MCI at Skowhegan
05/11/20214 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mountain Valley
05/11/20214 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/11/20214 p.m.Oak Hill at Boothbay
05/11/20214 p.m.Oxford Hills at Fryeburg Academy
05/11/2021TBDPortland at Gorham
05/11/20214 p.m.Schenck at Dexter
05/11/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at St. Dominic
05/11/20214 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
05/11/20213:30 p.m.Westbrook at South Portland
05/11/20214 p.m.Winslow at Waterville
05/11/20213:30 p.m.Yarmouth at Greely
05/12/20213:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
05/12/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Deering
05/12/20213:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brewer
05/12/20213:30 p.m.Houlton at Presque Isle
05/12/20214 p.m.Maranacook at St. Dominic
05/12/20214 p.m.MCI at Dexter
05/12/20215:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/12/20215 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Bangor
05/12/20214 p.m.Old Town at Ellsworth
05/12/20214 p.m.Orono at Mattanawcook Academy
05/12/20214 p.m.Shead at Woodland
05/13/20214 p.m.Belfast at Camden Hills
05/13/20214 p.m.Biddeford at South Portland
05/13/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy
05/13/20213:30 p.m.Brunswick at Freeport
05/13/20214 p.m.Deering at Portland
05/13/20214 p.m.Falmouth at Cheverus
05/13/20213:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley
05/13/20214 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/13/20214 p.m.Messalonskee at Winslow
05/13/20214 p.m.Morse at Edward Little
05/13/20214 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
05/13/20214 p.m.Oak Hill at Wiscasset
05/13/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Cony
05/13/20213:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Lake Region
05/13/20214 p.m.Waterville at Erskine Academy
05/13/20213:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/13/20214 p.m.Windham at Gorham
05/13/20214 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
05/14/20214 p.m.Belfast at Brewer
05/14/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Hall-Dale
05/14/20214 p.m.Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
05/14/20214 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
05/14/20213:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
05/14/20213 p.m.Lee/Mattanawcook at Dexter
05/14/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Winthrop
05/14/20214 p.m.Morse at Gardiner
05/14/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
05/14/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain
05/14/20214 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
05/14/20214 p.m.Piscataquis at Orono
05/14/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Greely
05/14/20213:30 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/14/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy
05/14/20213:30 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/15/202110 a.m.Edward Little at Brunswick
05/15/202112 p.m.John Bapst at Presque Isle
05/15/202110 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Lincoln Academy
05/15/20211 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
05/15/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Old Town
05/15/20211 p.m.Winslow at MCI
05/17/20215 p.m.Bangor at Ellsworth
05/17/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Windham
05/17/20214 p.m.Boothbay at Mountain Valley
05/17/20213:30 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
05/17/20214 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at MCI
05/17/20214 p.m.George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
05/17/20214 p.m.Greely at Cape Elizabeth
05/17/20213:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Schenck
05/17/20214 p.m.Madison at Dirigo
05/17/20214:30 p.m.Maranacook at Oxford Hills
05/17/20214 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/17/20214 p.m.Oak Hill at Winthrop
05/17/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Lincoln Academy
05/17/20214 p.m.Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
05/17/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Fryeburg Academy
05/17/20214 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
05/17/20213:30 p.m.Woodland at Calais
05/17/20214 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
05/17/20213:30 p.m.York at Sanford
05/18/20214 p.m.Camden Hills at Medomak Valley
05/18/20213:30 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
05/18/2021TBDDeering at Falmouth
05/18/20214 p.m.Edward Little at Mt. Ararat
05/18/20214 p.m.Erskine Academy at Winslow
05/18/20214 p.m.Lewiston at Oxford Hills
05/18/20214:30 p.m.Marshwood at Massabesic
05/18/20214 p.m.Mt. Blue at Waterville
05/18/20214 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
05/18/20213:30 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/18/20215 p.m.Orono at Old Town
05/18/20214 p.m.Portland at Windham
05/18/20213:30 p.m.Scarborough at Biddeford
05/18/20214 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/18/20214 p.m.Thornton Academy at Westbrook
05/18/20214 p.m.Washington Academy at Brewer
05/18/20215 p.m.York at Sanford
05/19/20214:30 p.m.Bangor at John Bapst
05/19/20213:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
05/19/20213 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley
05/19/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Oak Hill
05/19/20214 p.m.Hermon at Ellsworth
05/19/2021TBDMattanawcook Academy at Schenck
05/19/20214 p.m.Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale
05/19/20214 p.m.Orono at George Stevens
05/19/20214 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
05/19/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Boothbay
05/19/20213:30 p.m.Waynflete at Lake Region
05/20/20214 p.m.Biddeford at Thornton Academy
05/20/20214:30 p.m.Brunswick at Lewiston
05/20/20214 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
05/20/20215 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook
05/20/20213:30 p.m.Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
05/20/20213:30 p.m.Lake Region at Freeport
05/20/20214 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
05/20/20214:30 p.m.Sanford at Kennebunk
05/20/20213:30 p.m.Scarborough at South Portland
05/20/20214 p.m.St. Dominic at Waynflete
05/20/20214 p.m.Waterville at MCI
05/20/20213:30 p.m.Westbrook at Bonny Eagle
05/20/20214 p.m.Windham at Deering
05/20/20214 p.m.York at Marshwood
05/21/20214 p.m.Dirigo at Mountain Valley
05/21/20214 p.m.Madison at Winthrop
05/21/20214 p.m.Maranacook at Erskine Academy
05/21/20214 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/21/20214 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/21/20213:30 p.m.Shead at Calais
05/21/20214 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Oak Hill
05/22/20212 p.m.Van Buren at Woodland
05/22/202112 p.m.Woodland at Van Buren