GIRLS' LACROSSE

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
05/08/202112 p.m.Camden Hills at Bangor
05/08/2021Lewiston 16, St. Dominic 5
05/08/2021Greely 19, Brunswick 1Details
05/08/202112:30 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Bonny Eagle
05/08/2021Lake Region 10, North Yarmouth Academy 7Details
05/08/2021Freeport 9, Maranacook/Winthrop 4Details
05/08/20213 p.m.Cheverus at Waynflete
05/08/202111 a.m.Traip Academy at Sanford
05/08/2021MCI/Nokomis , Mt. Blue
05/07/2021Lewiston 16, Edward Little 3Details
05/07/2021Kennebunk 15, South Portland 2Details
05/07/2021Maranacook/Winthrop 15, Cony 7Details
05/07/2021Morse 9, Gardiner 8Details
05/07/2021Mt. Ararat 15, Lincoln Academy 3Details
05/07/2021Berwick Academy 11, Fryeburg Academy 0
05/07/2021Waynflete 6, Gorham 5, OTDetails
05/07/20216 p.m.MCI/Nokomis at Lawrence
05/07/2021Massabesic 13, Biddeford 9
05/07/2021Falmouth 5, Thornton Academy 3Details
05/06/2021Windham 17, Lake Region 5Details
05/06/2021Freeport 18, Gray-New Gloucester/Poland 5Details
05/06/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Westbrook
05/06/2021Marshwood 15, Wells 0Details
05/06/2021Gardiner 13, Lincoln Academy 2Details
05/06/2021Scarborough 13, Portland 4Details
05/06/2021Noble 14, Traip Academy 3Details
05/05/2021St. Dominic 17, Edward Little 3Details
05/05/20214 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at Oxford Hills
05/05/20215 p.m.Deering at Falmouth
05/05/20214 p.m.Noble at Traip Academy
05/05/2021North Yarmouth Academy 10, Mt. Ararat 5Details
05/05/2021Yarmouth 13, Greely 6
05/05/20214:30 p.m.Berwick Academy at York
05/05/2021Biddeford 15, Thornton Academy 4Details
05/04/2021Marshwood 15, Traip Academy 4Details
05/04/2021Lawrence 15, Bangor 3Details
05/04/2021Massabesic 8, Scarborough 7Details
05/04/2021St. Dominic 15, Fryeburg Academy 5Details
05/03/2021Edward Little 6, Bangor 4Details
05/03/2021Brunswick 14, Cony 4Details
05/03/20214 p.m.Morse at Camden Hills
05/03/2021Falmouth 14, Greely 4Details
05/03/2021North Yarmouth Academy 14, Gardiner 6Details
05/03/2021Messalonskee 19, MCI/Nokomis 1Details
05/03/20216:30 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
05/03/2021Kennebunk 14, Portland 2
05/03/2021Scarborough 14, Bonny Eagle 3
05/03/2021Yarmouth 8, Waynflete 5Details
05/03/2021York 18, Sanford 5
05/03/2021South Portland 15, Westbrook 2Details
05/03/2021Thornton Academy 11, Cheverus 9Details
05/03/2021Erskine Academy 13, Mt. Blue 5Details
05/01/2021Biddeford 20, Deering 2Details
05/01/202111 a.m.Mt. Ararat at Lewiston
05/01/202110 a.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Messalonskee
05/01/2021Brunswick 14, Morse 6
05/01/2021Portland 8, South Portland 4Details
05/01/202110 a.m.Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at Westbrook
05/01/202111 a.m.Fryeburg Academy at Bonny Eagle
05/01/2021North Yarmouth Academy 15, St. Dominic 9Details
05/01/2021Cape Elizabeth 15, Berwick Academy 10Details

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
05/10/20214 p.m.Biddeford at Marshwood
05/10/2021Erskine Academy at Cony
05/10/20215 p.m.Freeport at Lake Region
05/10/20215 p.m.Gorham at South Portland
05/10/20214:30 p.m.Kennebunk at Thornton Academy
05/10/20215 p.m.Lewiston at Windham
05/10/20214:30 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Morse
05/10/2021TBAMCI/Nokomis at Mt. Blue
05/10/20214 p.m.Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
05/10/20216:30 p.m.Westbrook at Scarborough
05/10/20215 p.m.Yarmouth at Massabesic
05/11/20214:30 p.m.Camden Hills at Morse
05/11/20215:45 p.m.Edward Little at Berwick Academy
05/11/20216 p.m.Gardiner at Lewiston
05/12/20214 p.m.Biddeford at Traip Academy
05/12/20216 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Ararat
05/12/20215 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth
05/12/20214 p.m.Deering at Gray-New Gloucester/Poland
05/12/20216 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Lawrence
05/12/20214 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Cheverus
05/12/20214 p.m.Oxford Hills at Edward Little
05/12/20214 p.m.Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/12/20215:30 p.m.Scarborough at Greely
05/12/20216 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
05/12/20214:30 p.m.Wells at Sanford
05/12/20214 p.m.York at Marshwood
05/13/20215 p.m.Bangor at MCI/Nokomis
05/13/20215 p.m.Gardiner at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/13/20214 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills
05/13/20215 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at Gardiner
05/13/20216 p.m.Massabesic at Gorham
05/14/20215 p.m.Berwick Academy at Kennebunk
05/14/20216 p.m.Cony at Lincoln Academy
05/14/20214:30 p.m.Greely at Lake Region
05/14/20215 p.m.Morse at Mt. Ararat
05/14/20214:30 p.m.Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills
05/14/20214 p.m.Portland at Thornton Academy
05/14/20215:30 p.m.Waynflete at Wells
05/14/20214 p.m.Waynflete at Wells
05/14/20214:30 p.m.Windham at Bonny Eagle
05/15/20214:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/15/202110:30 a.m.Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at St. Dominic
05/15/20212 p.m.Westbrook at Fryeburg Academy
05/17/20217 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
05/17/20214:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Camden Hills
05/17/202110:30 a.m.Mt. Blue at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/17/20214 p.m.Portland at Cheverus
05/17/20215 p.m.Windham at Kennebunk
05/18/20216 p.m.Falmouth at Yarmouth
05/18/20214 p.m.Gray-New Gloucester/Poland at North Yarmouth Academy
05/18/20215 p.m.Marshwood at Sanford
05/18/20216:30 p.m.South Portland at Scarborough
05/18/20214:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
05/19/20214 p.m.Fryeburg Academy at St. Dominic
05/19/20214 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
05/19/20216 p.m.Gardiner at Lawrence
05/19/20214 p.m.Gorham at Biddeford
05/19/20214 p.m.Greely at York
05/19/20215 p.m.Kennebunk at Massabesic
05/19/20214:30 p.m.Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
05/19/20216 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Brunswick
05/19/20214:30 p.m.Maranacook/Winthrop at MCI/Nokomis
05/19/20214:30 p.m.Oxford Hills at Morse
05/19/20214:30 p.m.Waynflete at Freeport
05/19/20214 p.m.Wells at Berwick Academy
05/20/20213:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Deering
05/20/20214:30 p.m.Morse at Brunswick
05/21/20214 p.m.Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
05/21/20215:15 p.m.Marshwood at Wells
05/21/2021Messalonskee at Cony
05/21/20214 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
05/21/20214 p.m.South Portland at Cheverus
05/21/20213:30 p.m.Westbrook at Portland
05/21/20217 p.m.Windham at Thornton Academy
05/22/202112 p.m.Bangor at Camden Hills
05/22/20214 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Gray-New Gloucester/Poland
05/22/202110:30 a.m.Edward Little at Maranacook/Winthrop
05/22/20213 p.m.Gorham at Greely
05/22/20212 p.m.Massabesic at Cape Elizabeth
05/22/202111 a.m.Morse at Freeport
05/22/202110:30 a.m.Mt. Ararat at St. Dominic
05/22/202111 a.m.Oxford Hills at Lake Region
05/22/202110 a.m.Scarborough at Deering
05/22/202111 a.m.Waynflete at Berwick Academy
05/22/2021York at Noble