BOYS' TENNIS

RECENT RESULTS

DateTimeGame
04/11/20194 p.m.Morse 3, MCI 2Details
04/11/20194 p.m.Bangor at Camden Hills
04/11/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Mt. Ararat
04/11/20193:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Cony
04/11/20193:30 p.m.Greely at Freeport
04/11/20194 p.m.Brunswick 5, Edward Little 0Details
04/11/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley 4, Erskine Academy 1Details
04/12/20194 p.m.Brewer 3, Oceanside 2
04/16/201912 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/16/20193:30 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Calais
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis

UPCOMING GAMES

DateTimeGame
04/19/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Piscataquis
04/20/20191 p.m.Caribou at John Bapst
04/20/20191 p.m.Presque Isle at Hermon
04/20/201912 p.m.Washington Academy at Calais
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Bangor at Cony
04/22/20193:45 p.m.Biddeford at Westbrook
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Brunswick at Mt. Blue
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Deering at Gorham
04/22/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Camden Hills
04/22/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Morse
04/22/20193:45 p.m.Falmouth at South Portland
04/22/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth
04/22/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
04/22/20193 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20194:30 p.m.Lee Academy at George Stevens
04/22/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Ararat
04/22/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Oceanside
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Maranacook at Brewer
04/22/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Portland
04/22/20194 p.m.MCI at Gardiner
04/22/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Belfast
04/22/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Cape Elizabeth
04/22/20194 p.m.Orono at Mattanawcook Academy
04/22/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Dexter
04/22/20194 p.m.Sanford at Cheverus
04/22/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley
04/22/20193:30 p.m.Sumner at Calais
04/22/20194 p.m.Windham at Massabesic
04/23/20194 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Hall-Dale
04/23/20194 p.m.Dirigo at Spruce Mountain
04/23/20194 p.m.Hermon at Washington Academy
04/23/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy
04/23/20193:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy
04/23/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Madison
04/23/20194 p.m.Presque Isle at Houlton
04/23/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Carrabec
04/23/20194 p.m.York at Waynflete
04/24/20194 p.m.Belfast at Maranacook
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Sanford
04/24/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Greely
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Cony at Camden Hills
04/24/20194 p.m.Dexter at Sumner
04/24/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at Waterville
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Freeport at Waynflete
04/24/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Medomak Valley
04/24/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Ellsworth
04/24/20194 p.m.Gorham at Marshwood
04/24/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Brunswick
04/24/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Mt. Blue
04/24/20193:45 p.m.Massabesic at Biddeford
04/24/20193:30 p.m.Morse at Brewer
04/24/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Edward Little
04/24/20194 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at St. Dominic
04/24/20194 p.m.Oceanside at MCI
04/24/20194 p.m.Orono at Schenck/Stearns
04/24/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis
04/24/20194 p.m.Portland at Windham
04/24/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Falmouth
04/24/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Bangor
04/24/20193:45 p.m.South Portland at Kennebunk/Wells
04/24/20193:45 p.m.Thornton Academy at Deering
04/24/20194 p.m.York at Yarmouth
04/25/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Old Town
04/25/20194 p.m.Hall-Dale at Winthrop
04/25/20194 p.m.Houlton at Caribou
04/25/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Washington Academy
04/25/20194 p.m.Madawaska at Van Buren
04/25/20194 p.m.Madison at Boothbay/Wiscasset
04/25/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Dirigo
04/25/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Hermon
04/25/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Lisbon
04/26/20194 p.m.Bangor at Lewiston
04/26/20194 p.m.Brewer at Erskine Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Brunswick at Camden Hills
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic
04/26/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Gorham
04/26/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
04/26/20194 p.m.Dexter at Penobscot Valley
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Edward Little at Hampden Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.Ellsworth at Washington Academy
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Falmouth at Portland
04/26/20194 p.m.Greely at Waynflete
04/26/20194 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Bonny Eagle
04/26/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Oceanside
04/26/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Westbrook
04/26/20193:45 p.m.Massabesic at South Portland
04/26/20194 p.m.MCI at Medomak Valley
04/26/20194 p.m.Morse at Lincoln Academy
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Cony
04/26/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Skowhegan
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Old Town at Orono
04/26/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Sumner
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Sanford at Windham
04/26/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Houlton
04/26/20194:30 p.m.Thornton Academy at Scarborough
04/26/20194 p.m.Waterville at Belfast
04/26/20193:30 p.m.Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
04/26/20194 p.m.York at Freeport
04/27/201912 p.m.Calais at Sumner
04/27/20191 p.m.Hermon at Caribou
04/27/201912 p.m.Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Falmouth
04/29/20194 p.m.Boothbay/Wiscasset at Spruce Mountain
04/29/20194 p.m.Carrabec at Hall-Dale
04/29/20194 p.m.Deer Isle-Stonington at Orono
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Deering at Westbrook
04/29/20194 p.m.Edward Little at Lewiston
04/29/20194 p.m.Erskine Academy at MCI
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Hampden Academy at Bangor
04/29/20194 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Massabesic
04/29/20194 p.m.Lee Academy at Piscataquis
04/29/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Waterville
04/29/20194 p.m.Lisbon at Mountain Valley
04/29/20194 p.m.Maranacook at Gardiner
04/29/20194 p.m.Marshwood at Cheverus
04/29/20194 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
04/29/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at Brewer
04/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Ararat at Brunswick
04/29/20194 p.m.Mt. Blue at Camden Hills
04/29/20193:30 p.m.North Yarmouth Academy at Greely
04/29/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Belfast
04/29/20193:45 p.m.Portland at Biddeford
04/29/20194 p.m.Scarborough at Sanford
04/29/20194 p.m.Schenck/Stearns at Dexter
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Skowhegan at Cony
04/29/20193:30 p.m.St. Dominic at Freeport
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Sumner at Penobscot Valley
04/29/20193:30 p.m.Van Buren at Houlton
04/29/20194 p.m.Waynflete at York
04/29/20194:30 p.m.Windham at Thornton Academy
04/29/20194 p.m.Winthrop at Madison
04/29/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04/30/20193:30 p.m.Brewer at Belfast
04/30/20194:15 p.m.Caribou at Presque Isle
04/30/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Hermon
04/30/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Lincoln Academy
04/30/20194 p.m.Mt. Desert Island at Ellsworth
04/30/20194 p.m.Old Town at John Bapst
04/30/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at St. Dominic
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Bonny Eagle at Scarborough
05/01/20194 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at York
05/01/20194 p.m.Cheverus at Thornton Academy
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Dirigo at Lisbon
05/01/20194:30 p.m.Ellsworth at Hermon
05/01/20193:45 p.m.Falmouth at Biddeford
05/01/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Mt. Desert Island
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Freeport at North Yarmouth Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Gardiner at Waterville
05/01/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Orono
05/01/20194 p.m.Gorham at Portland
05/01/20194 p.m.Greely at Yarmouth
05/01/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Belfast
05/01/20194 p.m.Madison at Carrabec
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Massabesic at Sanford
05/01/20194 p.m.Medomak Valley at MCI
05/01/20194 p.m.Morse at Erskine Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Mountain Valley at Boothbay/Wiscasset
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy
05/01/20194 p.m.Piscataquis at Deer Isle-Stonington
05/01/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Mt. Blue
05/01/20193:30 p.m.South Portland at Deering
05/01/20194 p.m.Spruce Mountain at Winthrop
05/01/20194 p.m.Van Buren at Fort Kent
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Waynflete at St. Dominic
05/01/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook at Kennebunk/Wells
05/02/20194 p.m.Foxcroft Academy at Dexter
05/02/20194 p.m.Hampden Academy at Mt. Ararat
05/02/20194 p.m.John Bapst at Mt. Desert Island
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Madawaska at Presque Isle
05/02/20193:30 p.m.Mattanawcook Academy at Calais
05/02/20194 p.m.Oceanside at Gardiner
05/02/20194 p.m.Old Town at Washington Academy
05/02/20194 p.m.Penobscot Valley at Schenck/Stearns
05/03/20194 p.m.Bangor at Mt. Blue
05/03/20194 p.m.Belfast at MCI
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Brunswick at Cony
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Cheverus at Windham
05/03/20194 p.m.Deering at Scarborough
05/03/20194 p.m.Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy
05/03/20194 p.m.George Stevens at Piscataquis
05/03/20194 p.m.Greely at St. Dominic
05/03/20194 p.m.Kennebunk/Wells at Marshwood
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Lee Academy at Sumner
05/03/20194 p.m.Lewiston at Camden Hills
05/03/20194 p.m.Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley
05/03/20193:45 p.m.Sanford at Biddeford
05/03/20194 p.m.Skowhegan at Edward Little
05/03/20193:45 p.m.South Portland at Bonny Eagle
05/03/20193:45 p.m.Thornton Academy at Falmouth
05/03/20194 p.m.Waterville at Brewer
05/03/20193:30 p.m.Westbrook at Gorham
05/03/20194 p.m.Yarmouth at Waynflete
05/03/20194 p.m.York at North Yarmouth Academy