Daily Schedule

Find game schedules and completed game scores by selecting a date in the calendar below:

Select a date:

Calendar results:

Schedule for Tuesday, May 22, 2018

BASEBALL

  • Wisdom at Ashland, 4 p.m.
  • Buckfield at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Oak Hill at Telstar, 4 p.m.
  • Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington, 4:30 p.m.
  • Bangor at Old Town, 4:30 p.m.
  • Portland at Cheverus, 4 p.m.
  • Ellsworth at Bucksport, 4 p.m.
  • Scarborough at Windham, 4 p.m.
  • Dexter at Foxcroft Academy, 4:30 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Falmouth, 4:30 p.m.
  • Piscataquis at Penquis Valley, 4:30 p.m.
  • Washington Academy at John Bapst, 4:30 p.m.
  • Stearns at Penobscot Valley, 4 p.m.
  • George Stevens at Sumner, 4:30 p.m.
  • Deering at Sanford, 4 p.m.
  • Kennebunk at Biddeford, 7 p.m.
  • Marshwood at Bonny Eagle, 4:30 p.m.
  • Presque Isle at Houlton, 7 p.m.
  • South Portland at Thornton Academy, 4:30 p.m.
  • Valley at Rangeley, 4 p.m.
  • Lawrence at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.

SOFTBALL

  • Monmouth Academy at Telstar, 5:15 p.m.
  • Mt. Ararat at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
  • Wisdom at Ashland, 4 p.m.
  • Cheverus/North Yarmouth Academy at Noble, 4 p.m.
  • Oak Hill at Telstar, 4 p.m.
  • Washington Academy at John Bapst, 4:30 p.m.
  • Bangor at Old Town, 4:30 p.m.
  • George Stevens at Sumner, 4:30 p.m.
  • Ellsworth at Bucksport, 4 p.m.
  • Presque Isle at Houlton, 7 p.m.
  • Stearns at Penobscot Valley, 4 p.m.
  • Valley at Rangeley, 4 p.m.
  • Piscataquis at Penquis Valley, 4:30 p.m.
  • Dexter at Foxcroft Academy, 4:30 p.m.
  • Lawrence at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.
  • Buckfield at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington, 4:30 p.m.

BOYS' LACROSSE

  • Lawrence at MCI/Nokomis, 4 p.m.
  • Waynflete at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
  • Morse at Mt. Blue, 6 p.m.
  • Winslow at John Bapst, 4 p.m.
  • Gardiner at Camden Hills, 4 p.m.
  • Edward Little at Cony, 4:30 p.m.
  • Oxford Hills at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
  • Messalonskee at Mt. Ararat, 6:30 p.m.
  • Cheverus at Falmouth, 6 p.m.
  • Maranacook/Winthrop at Brunswick, 4 p.m.
  • Greely at Freeport, 6 p.m.
  • Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.

GIRLS' LACROSSE

  • Bangor at Lewiston, 5 p.m.
  • Cheverus at Deering, 4 p.m.
  • Windham at Thornton Academy, 4:45 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Marshwood, 4 p.m.
  • Noble at Bonny Eagle, 4 p.m.
  • St. Dominic at Greely, 4 p.m.
  • Maine Girls’ Academy at Biddeford, 4 p.m.
  • North Yarmouth Academy at Cape Elizabeth, 6 p.m.
  • Portland at Westbrook, 4:30 p.m.
  • Kennebunk at South Portland, 6 p.m.
  • Fryeburg Academy at Wells, 4 p.m.

BOYS' TENNIS

  • Brewer at Maranacook, 3 p.m.
  • Dexter at Penobscot Valley, 4 p.m.
  • Edward Little at Lewiston, 4 p.m.
  • Skowhegan at Hampden Academy, 4 p.m.
  • Hermon at John Bapst, 4 p.m.
  • Mt. Blue at Bangor, 4 p.m.
  • Freeport at North Yarmouth Academy, 4 p.m.

GIRLS' TENNIS

  • Brewer at Maranacook, 3 p.m.
  • Dexter at Penobscot Valley, 4 p.m.
  • Mt. Ararat at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
  • Lewiston at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
  • Bangor at Hampden Academy, 3:30 p.m.
  • Mt. Blue at Messalonskee, 3:30 p.m.
  • Hermon at John Bapst, 4 p.m.
  • Waynflete at Yarmouth, 4 p.m.
  • Lake Region at Freeport, 3:30 p.m.
  • St. Dominic at Greely, 4 p.m.
  • Camden Hills at Oxford Hills, 4 p.m.