Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at
POLAND 1, GRAY-NEW GLOUCESTER/NYA 0
FIELD HOCKEY
1 | 2 | 1OT | 2OT | PC | F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gray-New Gloucester/NYA (3-6-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Poland (2-6) | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
STATISTICS
BOXSCORE
ROSTERS
GRAY-NEW GLOUCESTER/NYA ROSTER
Bowden, Emma
Byther, Olivia
Fogg, Delia
Hanson, Haylee
Hoot, alexis
Humphrey, Isabel
Kebles, Kasey
Kluck, Elara
Lacombe, Abigail
Michaud, Grace
Nadeau, Kenlie
Packard, Abbie
Poulin, Samantha
Rydle, Kasia
Stetson, Vallorie
Tod, Greta
Trepaney, Zoe
Trytek, Lydia
Byther, Olivia
Fogg, Delia
Hanson, Haylee
Hoot, alexis
Humphrey, Isabel
Kebles, Kasey
Kluck, Elara
Lacombe, Abigail
Michaud, Grace
Nadeau, Kenlie
Packard, Abbie
Poulin, Samantha
Rydle, Kasia
Stetson, Vallorie
Tod, Greta
Trepaney, Zoe
Trytek, Lydia
ROSTER
Roster unavailable
TEAM SCHEDULES
GRAY-NEW GLOUCESTER/NYA
Record: 0-1-0
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, 09/05/2024 | 4:00 PM | L | St. Dominic 4, Greely 0 | Details |
Monday, 09/09/2024 | 4:00 PM | Greely at Lake Region | ||
Friday, 09/13/2024 | 4:00 PM | Wells at Greely | ||
Thursday, 09/19/2024 | 3:30 PM | Yarmouth at Greely | ||
Monday, 09/23/2024 | 6:15 PM | Greely at Freeport | ||
Wednesday, 09/25/2024 | 3:30 PM | York at Greely | ||
Friday, 09/27/2024 | 4:00 PM | Greely at Fryeburg Academy | ||
Monday, 09/30/2024 | 3:30 PM | Cape Elizabeth at Greely | ||
Friday, 10/04/2024 | 3:30 PM | Lake Region at Greely | ||
Wednesday, 10/09/2024 | 3:30 PM | Freeport at Greely | ||
Tuesday, 10/15/2024 | 3:30 PM | Poland at Greely | ||
Thursday, 10/17/2024 | 4:00 PM | Greely at Traip Academy | ||
Monday, 10/21/2024 | 4:00 PM | Greely at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Wednesday, 10/23/2024 | 6:00 PM | Greely at Cape Elizabeth |
Record: 0-0-0
Date | Time | W/L/T | Game | Details |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, 09/05/2024 | 4:00 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Wells | ||
Monday, 09/09/2024 | 4:00 PM | Oxford Hills at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Wednesday, 09/11/2024 | 6:00 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Cape Elizabeth | ||
Monday, 09/16/2024 | 4:00 PM | St. Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Thursday, 09/19/2024 | 4:00 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Traip Academy | ||
Wednesday, 09/25/2024 | 4:00 PM | Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Saturday, 09/28/2024 | 12:00 PM | York at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Tuesday, 10/01/2024 | 5:00 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Yarmouth | ||
Friday, 10/04/2024 | 4:00 PM | Oak Hill at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Monday, 10/07/2024 | 4:00 PM | Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA | ||
Thursday, 10/10/2024 | 4:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Edward Little | ||
Wednesday, 10/16/2024 | 4:45 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Freeport | ||
Friday, 10/18/2024 | 3:30 PM | Gray-New Gloucester/NYA at Poland | ||
Monday, 10/21/2024 | 4:00 PM | Greely at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA |