GIRLS' OUTDOOR TRACK
DAILY SCHEDULE
2023-24 SEASON SCHEDULE
- No games scheduled
-
9th Annual Husky Throwdown, 11 a.m.
-
Agricultural Classic at Leavitt with Buckfield, Mountain Valley, Oxford Hills, 3:30 p.m.
-
Camden Hills, Medomak Valley, Oceanside, 3:30 p.m.
-
Capital City Classic at Cony with Erskine Academy, Gardiner, Maranacook, Mt. Blue, Mt. View, Nokomis, 3:30 p.m.
-
Community Cup at Winslow with Lawrence, MCI, Messalonskee, Skowhegan, Waterville, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Belfast, Brunswick, Edward Little, Lawrence, Lewiston, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Belfast, Brunswick, Lewiston, Winslow, Skowhegan, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Belfast, Cony, Lawrence, Lincoln Academy, Oceanside, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Brunswick, Belfast, Lewiston, Lincoln Academy, Winslow, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Brunswick, Camden Hills, Leavitt, Morse, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Brunswick, Cony, Gardiner, Oxford Hills, MCI, Mt. Blue, Waterville, Winslow, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Camden Hills, Lawrence, Morse, Mt. Ararat, Oxford Hills, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Camden Hills, Mt. View, Nokomis, Oceanside, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Cony, Edward Little, Leavitt, Messalonskee, Nokomis, Waterville, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Cony, Mt. Blue, Camden Hills, MCI, Mt. View, Nokomis,, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Edward Little, Erskine Academy, Oxford Hills, Erskine, Lewiston, Mt. Ararat, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Edward Little, Leavitt, Oceanside, Oxford Hills, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Erskine Academy, Gardiner, Islesboro, Medomak Valley, Oceanside, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Erskine Academy, Lincoln Academy, Medomak Valley, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Erskine Academy, Morse, Mt Ararat, Skowhegan, Waterville, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Gardiner, Lawrence, Messalonskee, Medomak Valley, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Gardiner, Messalonskee, Mt. Blue, Waterville, Winslow, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Leavitt, Messalonskee, Morse, Mt. Ararat, Skowhegan, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: MCI, Medomak Valley, Mt. View, Nokomis, Skowhegan, 3:30 p.m.
-
KVAC: Oceanside, Lincoln Academy, MCI, Mt. Blue, Mt. View, 3:30 p.m.
-
Large KVAC Championships at Messalonskee, 10 a.m.
-
MVC track,
-
MVC Track,
-
MVC: Buckfield, Dirigo, Mountain Valley, Mt. Abram, Telstar, 3:30 p.m.
-
MVC: Carrabec, Hall-Dale, Madison, Spruce Mountain, Winthrop, 3:30 p.m.
-
MVC: Kents Hill, Maranacook, Monmouth Academy, Lisbon/Oak Hill, Wiscasset/Boothbay/Richmond, 3:30 p.m.
-
River City Rivals at Brewer with Edward Little, Lewiston, 10 a.m.
-
SMAA Championships,
-
SMAA: Biddeford, Cheverus, South Portland,
-
SMAA: Biddeford, Deering, Marshwood, Sanford,
-
SMAA: Biddeford, Falmouth, Portland, Westbrook,
-
SMAA: Biddeford, Massabesic, Scarborough,
-
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Cheverus, Kennebunk, Sanford,
-
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Portland,
-
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Marshwood, Westbrook,
-
SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Scarborough, South Portland,
-
SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton Academy, Westbrook,
-
SMAA: Cheverus, Portland, Windham,
-
SMAA: Deering, Kennebunk, Thornton Academy,
-
SMAA: Deering, Massabesic, Noble,
-
SMAA: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Windham,
-
SMAA: Falmouth, Marshwood-TA,
-
SMAA: Falmouth, Noble, Sanford, South Portland,
-
SMAA: Gorham, Massabesic, Sanford, Windham,
-
SMAA: Gorham, Noble, Portland,
-
SMAA: Gorham, South Portland, Thornton Academy,
-
SMAA: Kennebunk, Noble, Scarborough, Westbrook,
-
SMAA: Marshwood, Scarborough, Windham,
-
Small KVAC Championship at Mt. Ararat, 3:30 p.m.
-
The Coastal Route 1 Invite at Brunswick with Belfast, Lincoln Academy, Morse, Mt. Ararat, 3:30 p.m.
-
Waterville Invitational, 10 a.m.
-
WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Greely, St. Dominic, 3:30 p.m.
-
WMC: Gray-New Gloucester, Lake Region, Old Orchard Beach, Wells, York, 3:30 p.m.
-
WMC: NYA/Maine Coast Waldorf, Poland, Sacopee Valley, Seacoast Christian, Yarmouth, 3:30 p.m.
Wednesday, May 24
Thursday, May 25
Tuesday, April 16
Wednesday, April 17
Thursday, April 18
Friday, April 19
Saturday, April 20
Monday, April 22
Tuesday, April 23
Wednesday, April 24
Thursday, April 25
Friday, April 26
Saturday, April 27
Tuesday, April 30
Wednesday, May 1
Thursday, May 2
Friday, May 3
Tuesday, May 7
Wednesday, May 8
Thursday, May 9
Saturday, May 11
Tuesday, May 14
Wednesday, May 15
Thursday, May 16
Friday, May 17
Saturday, May 18
Friday, May 24
9th Annual Husky Throwdown, 11 a.m.
9th Annual Husky Throwdown, 11 a.m.;