Daily Schedule

Find game schedules and completed game scores by selecting a date in the calendar below:

Calendar results:

Schedule for Tuesday, September 18, 2018

FIELD HOCKEY

  • Lake Region at Greely, 4 p.m.
  • Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth, 4:30 p.m.
  • Waterville at Hermon, 4 p.m.
  • Messalonskee 3, Mt. Ararat 0
  • Mt. View at Nokomis, 4 p.m.
  • Mt. Blue at Oxford Hills, 4 p.m.
  • Winslow at Brewer, 7 p.m.
  • Lewiston at Hampden Academy, 6 p.m.
  • Marshwood at Deering, 4 p.m.
  • Gray-New Gloucester at Poland, 4 p.m.
  • MCI at Belfast, 4 p.m.
  • Erskine Academy at Gardiner, 4 p.m.
  • Edward Little at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
  • Camden Hills at Cony, 4 p.m.
  • St. Dominic at Freeport, 4 p.m.

GOLF

  • Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley, 3:30 p.m.
  • Bonny Eagle at Greely, 3:30 p.m.
  • Poland at Cape Elizabeth, 3:30 p.m.
  • Monmouth Academy at Madison/Carrabec, 3:30 p.m.
  • Cape Elizabeth at St. Dominic, 3:30 p.m.
  • Poland at North Yarmouth Academy, 3:30 p.m.
  • Falmouth at Scarborough, 3:30 p.m.
  • Portland at Cheverus, 3:30 p.m.
  • Freeport at Fryeburg Academy, 3:30 p.m.
  • South Portland at Deering, 3:30 p.m.
  • Gorham at Thornton Academy, 3:30 p.m.
  • Wells at Gray-New Gloucester, 3:30 p.m.
  • Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth, 3:30 p.m.
  • Westbrook at Windham, 3:30 p.m.
  • Kennebunk at Sanford, 3:30 p.m.
  • Yarmouth at Lake Region, 3:30 p.m.
  • Lake Region at Freeport, 3:30 p.m.
  • York at Old Orchard Beach, 3:30 p.m.
  • Noble at Massabesic, 3:30 p.m.
  • St. Dominic at York, 3:30 p.m.
  • North Yarmouth Academy at Wells, 3:30 p.m.
  • Dirigo at Winthrop, 3:30 p.m.
  • Old Orchard Beach at Fryeburg Academy, 3:30 p.m.

BOYS' SOCCER

  • Noble at South Portland, 6 p.m.
  • Greater Portland Christian at Chop Point, TBD
  • Lewiston at Hampden Academy, 4 p.m.
  • Sumner at Bucksport, 4 p.m.
  • Penquis Valley at Central, 4 p.m.
  • Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley, 4 p.m.
  • Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals, 4 p.m.
  • Cony at Gardiner, 6:30 p.m.
  • Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy, 4 p.m.
  • Mt. Blue at Maranacook, 6 p.m.
  • Windham at Marshwood, 4:30 p.m.
  • Morse at Brunswick, 3:30 p.m.
  • Waterville at Messalonskee, 3:30 p.m.
  • Wisdom at Ashland, 5 p.m.
  • Hall-Dale 3, Mountain Valley 0
  • #N/A, 6 p.m.
  • Orono at Dexter, 4 p.m.
  • Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy, 4 p.m.
  • Mt. View at Lincoln Academy, 3:30 p.m.
  • Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis, 4 p.m.
  • Fort Kent at Presque Isle, 5 p.m.
  • Cheverus at Sanford, 6:30 p.m.
  • Carrabec at Lisbon, 4 p.m.
  • Bonny Eagle at Portland, 5:30 p.m.
  • Nokomis at Belfast, 3:30 p.m.
  • Wiscasset/Boothbay at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
  • Buckfield at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley, 3:30 p.m.
  • Biddeford at Thornton Academy, 6:30 p.m.
  • Leavitt at Oxford Hills, 6 p.m.
  • Edward Little at Skowhegan, 3:30 p.m.
  • Dirigo at Mt. Abram, 6 p.m.
  • St. Dominic at Waynflete, 3:30 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Scarborough, 6:30 p.m.

GIRLS' SOCCER

  • Houlton at Calais, 4 p.m.
  • Penquis Valley at Greenville, 4 p.m.
  • Gorham at Biddeford, 5 p.m.
  • Oxford Hills at Leavitt, 3:30 p.m.
  • Maranacook at Mt. Blue, 6 p.m.
  • Washington Academy at John Bapst, 4 p.m.
  • Waynflete at St. Dominic, 4 p.m.
  • Messalonskee at Waterville, 3:30 p.m.
  • York at Wells, 6 p.m.
  • Hampden Academy at Lewiston, 7 p.m.
  • Bangor at Winslow, 3:30 p.m.
  • Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley, 6 p.m.
  • Medomak Valley 0, Erskine Academy 0, tie
  • Foxcroft Academy at Old Town, 4 p.m.
  • Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck, 4 p.m.
  • Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth, 6 p.m.
  • Skowhegan at Edward Little, 3:30 p.m.
  • Belfast at Nokomis, 3:30 p.m.
  • Brunswick at Morse, 5 p.m.
  • Fort Kent at Presque Isle, 7 p.m.
  • Gardiner at Cony, 3:30 p.m.
  • Buckfield at Richmond, 4 p.m.
  • Wisdom at Ashland, 7 p.m.
  • Ellsworth at Mt. Desert Island, 6 p.m.
  • South Portland at Kennebunk, 4:15 p.m.

VOLLEYBALL

  • Thornton Academy at Biddeford, 5:30 p.m.
  • Massabesic at Scarborough, 6 p.m.
  • Kennebunk at Marshwood, 5:30 p.m.
  • Cony at Yarmouth, 6 p.m.
  • Cheverus at South Portland, 7 p.m.
  • Gardiner at Wells, 6 p.m.
  • Falmouth at Cape Elizabeth, 6:30 p.m.
  • York at Brunswick/Mt. Ararat, 6 p.m.
  • Bonny Eagle at Portland, 5:30 p.m.