Westbrook Relays

OUTDOOR TRACK

Saturday, May, 11, 2019



BOYS

Scarborough138
Sanford89
Deering71
Bonny Eagle56
Windham54
South Portland53
Kennebunk41
Massabesic33
Thornton Academy27
Westbrook2
Noble1
Boys 1600 Meter Run IND RACE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troxell, Alec                Deering                         4:36.79   2 
  2 Willey, Aiden                Scots                4:37.77    4:38.37   1 
  3 Waters, Jeffery              Mustangs                        4:40.66   1 
  4 Finn, Kevin                  Kennebunk            4:46.00    4:42.09   1 
  5 Tomison, Justin              Scots                4:49.29    4:46.48   1 
  6 Erickson-Harris, Garrett     Kennebunk            4:50.00    4:51.41   1 
  7 Keene, Andrew                Kennebunk            5:00.00    4:52.16   1 
  8 Saucier, Jakob               Mustangs                        4:53.02   1 
  9 Shueib, Hamza                Deering                         4:54.81   2 
 10 Quigley, Nicholas            Kennebunk            5:16.20    4:55.03   2 
 11 Glavin, Simon                Sanford Track        5:12.00    4:55.65   1 
 12 Pfaff, Owen                  Deering                         4:57.24   2 
 13 Perro, Gavin                 Sanford Track        5:04.00    4:57.83   1 
 14 Ducott, William              SCAR                 4:55.00    4:58.65   1 
 15 L'Heureux, Brandon           SCAR                 5:00.00    4:59.06   1 
 16 Steeves, Matthew             Scots                5:12.12    5:00.43   1 
 17 Werner, Joshua               Sanford Track        5:04.00    5:00.87   1 
 18 Cloutier, Luke               Mustangs                        5:00.96   1 
 19 Beaumier, Ken                Scots                5:02.94    5:02.02   1 
 20 Aboud, Jacob                 Mustangs                        5:02.23   1 
 21 Mason, Anthony               Scots                4:58.62    5:03.26   1 
 22 Beeler, Bryce                SCAR                 5:10.00    5:05.76   1 
 23 Tabb, Isaac                  Deering                         5:06.74   2 
 24 Sirois, Andrew               Scots                5:02.74    5:07.04   1 
 25 Vose, Thomas                 South Portland       5:22.85    5:08.88   2 
 26 Weyand, Baxter               Scots                5:11.43    5:09.20   1 
 27 Fellows, Charlie             SCAR                 5:19.00    5:13.23   2 
 28 Anghel, Tavi                 Windham                         5:14.62   2 
 29 Candelmo, Tristan            Windham                         5:14.98   2 
 30 Ramos, Jacob                 South Portland       5:14.34    5:16.96   1 
 31 Martin, Andrew               Sanford Track        5:35.00    5:22.00   2 
 32 Perederii, Kirill            Windham                         5:25.95   2 
 33 Garcia, Santana              South Portland       5:30.13    5:26.63   2 
 34 Zechman, Paul                South Portland       5:12.33    5:28.18   1 
 35 Gonneville, Jesse            Mustangs                        5:45.95   2 
 36 Mills, Mark                  Windham                         5:52.86   2 
 37 Topham, Ryan                 Mustangs             5:50.04    5:53.47   2 
 38 Illig, Morgan                Mustangs             5:57.00    5:56.72   2 
 -- Doherty, Robert              Westbrook            5:29.76        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Tanner                Westbrook            5:19.11        DNS   2 
 -- Piechowski, Jordan           Windham                54.00        DNS   1 
 -- Berry, Charles               Westbrook                           DNS   2 
 -- Bessey, Camden               Westbrook                           DNS   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles IND RACE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clavette, Anthony            SCAR                              15.87   2 
  2 Chen, Carter                 SCAR                              17.95   2 
  3 Giroux, Jordan               Sanford Track          17.35      18.16   1 
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Scots                  19.00      18.71   2 
  5 Morgan, Evan                 SCAR                              18.73   2 
  6 Bradford, Ayden              South Portland         19.00      18.75   1 
  7 Lewis, Andrew                South Portland         17.57      19.58   1 
  8 Plumley, Cody                Scots                  19.80      19.65   2 
  9 Goodale, Hunter              Scots                  20.00      20.20   2 
 10 Truong, Calvin               South Portland         21.46      20.90   1 
 11 Shaw, Brandon                Sanford Track          18.00      22.29   1 
 12 Hoenig, Ethan                Sanford Track          19.00      23.25   1 
 -- Leavitt, Stephen             Windham                             SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles IND RACE
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Alex                 Kennebunk              46.76      44.52   2 
  2 Clavette, Anthony            SCAR                              45.66   3 
  3 Abu, Abukar                  Deering                           45.89   5 
  4 Goodale, Hunter              Scots                  46.30      46.12   6 
  5 Chen, Carter                 SCAR                              46.78   3 
  6 Morgan, Evan                 SCAR                              46.79   3 
  7 Emery, Joseph                South Portland         43.50      46.91   1 
  8 Thompson, Kyle               Scots                  46.78      47.46   6 
  9 Bradford, Ayden              South Portland         47.18      48.04   1 
 10 Ladd, Andrew                 Kennebunk              53.00      48.14   2 
 11 Harrison, Jack               Deering                           48.25   5 
 12 Lewis, Andrew                South Portland         49.14      50.70   1 
 13 Sullivan, Oscar              South Portland         49.40      51.21   1 
 14 Roche, Dylan                 Kennebunk            1:00.00      51.71   2 
 15 Marquis, Ben                 Kennebunk              54.15      52.15   2 
 16 Heffley, Jack                Deering                           52.47   5 
 17 Leavitt, Stephen             Windham                           52.70   6 
 18 Boissoneault, Ayden          Sanford Track          51.00      53.52   4 
 19 Martin, Toby                 SCAR                              54.31   3 
 20 Sanner, Nick                 Sanford Track          54.00      55.08   4 
 21 Hoenig, Ethan                Sanford Track          53.00      55.15   4 
 22 Mar, Pahtra                  Sanford Track          53.00      55.77   4 
 23 Abrams, Deven                Deering                           56.67   5 
 
Boys 3x110 Meter Relay HURDLES-RELA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                                   52.55  
  2 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                   58.56  
  3 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:00.00      59.23  
  4 Sanford Track  'A'                                           1:03.70  
 -- Windham high School  'A'                                         DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FRESH/SOPH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        46.97      48.09  
  2 Deering High School  'A'                            47.50      48.16  
  3 Sanford Track  'A'                                             50.98  
  4 Kennebunk High School  'A'                          47.02      51.29  
  5 South Portland High School  'A'                     52.00      52.58  
  6 Windham high School  'A'                            50.00      53.76  
 -- Westbrook High School  'A'                          49.00        DNF  
 -- Scarborough High School  'A'                        47.00        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deering High School  'A'                            44.72      44.77  
  2 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        46.97      46.95  
  3 South Portland High School  'A'                     48.00      46.99  
  4 Windham high School  'A'                            47.40      47.23  
  5 Scarborough High School  'A'                        45.88      47.28  
  6 Sanford Track  'A'                                             47.53  
  7 Massabesic Boys  'A'                                48.69      49.22  
  8 Kennebunk High School  'A'                          47.02      52.17  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:33.00    1:36.78  
  2 Sanford Track  'A'                                           1:39.73  
  3 Deering High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:41.76  
  4 Massabesic Boys  'A'                              1:39.12    1:42.81  
  5 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        1:45.00    1:45.63  
  6 Westbrook High School  'A'                           1.47    1:46.41  
  7 Windham high School  'A'                          1:38.84    1:55.32  
  8 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:50.00    1:56.27  
 
Boys 4x300 Meter Relay 1200m hurdle
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windham high School  'A'                                     1:46.28  
  2 Deering High School  'A'                                     2:03.28  
  3 Sanford Track  'A'                                           2:19.52  
  4 Scarborough High School  'A'                                 2:33.54  
  5 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        3:18.48    2:36.52  
  6 South Portland High School  'A'                   3:10.00    2:36.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      3:50.60    3:39.16  
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                      3:34.50    3:42.69  
  3 Massabesic Boys  'A'                              3:46.45    3:50.02  
  4 Sanford Track  'A'                                           3:53.60  
  5 Deering High School  'A'                          3:51.37    3:56.05  
  6 South Portland High School  'A'                   4:00.00    4:03.63  
  7 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        3:46.91    4:06.05  
  8 Windham high School  'A'                          3:40.15    4:24.00  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                                     SCR  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'C'                                     SCR  
 
Boys 3x800 Meter Relay RACEWALK
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Portland High School  'A'                   5:40.00   12:28.32  
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                     12:00.00   14:02.65  
  3 Windham high School  'A'                         15:28.16   14:03.34  
  4 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                14:03.95  
  5 Sanford Track  'A'                                          14:17.19  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      8:30.00    8:43.89  
  2 Massabesic Boys  'A'                              8:34.92    9:02.84  
  3 Sanford Track  'A'                                           9:07.21  
  4 South Portland High School  'A'                   9:35.63    9:08.43  
  5 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                     10:51.66    9:08.65  
  6 Windham high School  'A'                         10:00.00    9:55.12  
  7 Deering High School  'A'                          9:59.26    9:56.44  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennebunk High School  'A'                       20:14.47  J19:20.69  
  2 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                               J19:27.30  
  3 Deering High School  'A'                                   J19:35.58  
  4 Massabesic Boys  'A'                             19:33.10  J19:36.87  
  5 Scarborough High School  'A'                               J20:16.70  
  6 South Portland High School  'A'                  21:00.00  J21:20.65  
  7 Windham high School  'A'                         21:13.46  J21:48.41  
  8 Sanford Track  'A'                                         J10:54.35  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                      1:38.00    1:39.54  
  2 Sanford Track  'A'                                           1:46.18  
  3 Kennebunk High School  'A'                        1:47.91    1:46.28  
  4 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:46.00    1:47.55  
  5 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                 1:49.17  
  6 Westbrook High School  'A'                        1:54.35    1:50.83  
  7 Windham high School  'A'                          1:52.67    1:58.88  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                                X2:00.25  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley MEDLEY RELAY
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deering High School  'A'                          3:48.00    3:46.96  
  2 Windham high School  'A'                          4:20.00    3:47.56  
  3 Kennebunk High School  'A'                                   3:53.52  
  4 Scarborough High School  'A'                      3:55.00    3:56.41  
  5 Sanford Track  'A'                                           4:20.10  
  6 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      4:15.00    4:24.74  
  7 Westbrook High School  'A'                        4:00.00    4:30.76  
  8 South Portland High School  'A'                   4:38.00    4:44.71  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                      4:15.00        SCR  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scarborough High School  'A'                     11:20.00   11:17.99  
  2 Kennebunk High School  'A'                       11:37.96   11:22.61  
  3 Windham high School  'A'                         11:37.38   11:29.21  
  4 Massabesic Boys  'A'                             11:42.06   11:30.32  
  5 Thornton Academy  'A'                                       11:39.91  
  6 Noble High School  'A'                                      11:54.84  
  7 Sanford Track  'A'                                          11:57.94  
  8 Deering High School  'A'                                    12:49.94  
  9 South Portland High School  'A'                  13:00.00   13:45.82  
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walcott, Aidan               Scots                5-10.00    5-10.00  
  1 Chapman, William             Thornton             6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Anda, Loki                   Deering              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Fox, Matt                    Windham              5-04.00    5-06.00  
  4 Pike, Ethan                  Scots                5-06.00    5-06.00  
  6 Shaw, Brandon                Sanford Track                   5-04.00  
  7 Vachon, Ben                  Deering              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Pomerleau, John              Deering              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Garnsey, John                Sanford Track                   5-02.00  
  7 Bradford, Ayden              South Portland       5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Hussey-Scott, Mike           Sanford Track                   5-00.00  
 11 Stewart, Will                Windham                         5-00.00  
 11 Wise, Colby                  Thornton             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 11 McCarthy, Ethan              South Portland       5-00.00    5-00.00  
 15 Emery, William               South Portland       5-00.00    4-10.00  
 15 Johnson, Griffin             Kennebunk            4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Macomber, Austin             Thornton             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Seaward, Grady               Kennebunk            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ladd, Andrew                 Kennebunk            6-02.25         NH  
 -- Mills, Mark                  Windham                              NH  
 -- Bayak, Chuil                 Westbrook            5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gott, Ian                    SCAR                12-06.00   12-06.00  
  1 Dow, Grant                   Thornton            13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Nakummun, Teerapat           South Portland      10-06.00   10-06.00  
  3 Morgan, Evan                 SCAR                10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5 Judice, Lucas                Thornton            11-00.00   10-00.00  
  6 Martin, Toby                 SCAR                 9-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Deleesandro, Jon             Westbrook            9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 MacDonald, Ian               Kennebunk            7-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Wise, Colby                  Thornton             8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Garcia, Santana              South Portland       8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Beninati, Jake               Sanford Track                        NH  
 -- Ramos, Jacob                 South Portland                       NH  
 -- Hussey-Scott, Mike           Sanford Track                        NH  
 -- Garnsey, John                Sanford Track                        NH  
 -- Dickinson, Garrett           Kennebunk                            NH  
 -- Roche, Dylan                 Kennebunk                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hatch, Ben                   SCAR                21-10.25   19-11.75  
  2 Giroux, Jordan               Sanford Track                  19-06.25  
  3 Clavette, Anthony            SCAR                20-02.00   19-01.75  
  4 Gott, Ian                    SCAR                19-08.00   19-00.00  
  5 Sam, Samacha                 Deering             18-03.00   18-10.00  
  6 Weymouth, Matthew            Westbrook           18-09.00   18-06.50  
  7 Ciccomancini, Antonio        Deering             18-10.00   18-05.50  
  8 Hundley, Wesley              Kennebunk           19-00.50   18-03.75  
  9 Cole, Sam                    Windham             17-02.25   17-10.50  
 10 Davis, Nolan                 Scots               17-09.00   17-08.25  
 10 Abbotoni, Ryan               Windham             18-00.00   17-08.25  
 12 Lantagne, Chris              Sanford Track                  17-06.25  
 13 Bradford, Ayden              South Portland      16-10.75   17-05.00  
 14 Vachon, Ben                  Deering             17-04.50   17-01.25  
 15 Jones, William               Kennebunk           17-00.00   17-01.00  
 16 Dresser, Jacob               South Portland      17-02.50   16-05.00  
 16 Shaw, Brandon                Sanford Track                  16-05.00  
 16 McPherson, Chase             Windham             13-03.50   16-05.00  
 19 Plumley, Cody                Scots               16-04.50   16-02.50  
 20 Baptista, Anthony            Kennebunk           17-02.00   16-01.25  
 21 Oja, Zachariah               Scots               16-08.00   15-04.50  
 22 Guay, Brady                  South Portland      15-05.75   14-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giroux, Jordan               Sanford Track                  41-09.50  
  2 Emery, Joseph                South Portland      38-00.00   40-06.00  
  3 Clavette, Anthony            SCAR                41-01.00   40-05.75  
  4 Spaulding, Maxamus           Thornton            41-00.00   40-00.00  
  5 Gott, Ian                    SCAR                           38-02.75  
  6 Cole, Sam                    Windham             37-10.25   37-11.00  
  7 Bridgham, Liam               SCAR                           37-07.50  
  8 Shain, Ethan                 Sanford Track                  37-06.00  
  9 Redlon, Parker               Thornton            38-09.00   37-01.00  
 10 McCarthy, Ethan              South Portland      36-03.00   36-01.00  
 11 Borelli, Nicolas             South Portland      36-09.00   35-10.00  
 12 Shaw, Brandon                Sanford Track                  35-03.00  
 13 Abu, Abukar                  Deering             36-00.50   35-02.00  
 13 Chapman, William             Thornton            36-08.50   35-02.00  
 15 Vachon, Ben                  Deering             37-11.50   34-10.75  
 16 Fox, Matt                    Windham             29-11.50   34-08.75  
 17 Anda, Loki                   Deering             36-08.25   34-05.50  
 18 Day, Aidan                   Windham                        32-11.00  
 -- Leavitt, Stephen             Windham             33-00.50        DNS  
 -- Goff, John                   SCAR                                DNS  
 -- Weymouth, Matthew            Westbrook           37-09.25        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mars, Nathan                 SCAR                49-05.50   45-11.00  
  2 Goff, Jacob                  SCAR                48-02.00   44-06.00  
  3 Ellington, Nathaniel         South Portland      44-01.75   43-10.00  
  4 Boucher, Reese               Sanford Track                  41-03.00  
  5 Connolly, Nicholas           SCAR                39-04.50   39-10.50  
  6 Jones, Nicholas              Mustangs            33-07.50   36-01.00  
  7 Hendrix, Ricky               Mustangs            35-07.50   35-06.00  
  8 Tanguay, Trey                Thornton            36-00.00   34-08.50  
  9 Reilly, Ian                  Scots               36-01.75   34-02.00  
 10 Sar, Tyler                   Sanford Track                  34-00.00  
 11 Havu, Mitchell               Scots               35-07.75   33-05.00  
 12 Sophea, Dona                 Sanford Track                  33-00.00  
 13 Kruger, Conrad               Scots               37-03.75   32-02.00  
 14 Speed, Logan                 Thornton            30-03.75   31-09.50  
 15 Hayward, Nolan               Thornton            31-11.00   31-08.50  
 16 Hatch, Chris                 Westbrook           31-05.75   31-04.00  
 17 Nakummun, Teerapat           South Portland      33-00.00   30-08.00  
 18 Guite, Josh                  Windham             27-10.75   30-03.00  
 19 Raber, Loghan                Mustangs            26-01.00   28-05.50  
 20 David, Edrian                South Portland      32-03.25   27-11.00  
 21 Brackett, Nick               Windham             39-11.00   27-03.00  
 22 Preston, Dean                Windham             25-11.00   26-05.00  
 23 Roy, Ethan                   Kennebunk           33-07.00   23-09.00  
 24 Sylvanus, Noah               Kennebunk           24-06.25   22-03.00  
 -- Ball, Ryan                   Westbrook           29-00.00        DNS  
 -- Carrier, Lucas               Westbrook           29-07.00        DNS  
 -- Burke, Raheim                Westbrook           32-10.00        DNS  
 -- Johnston, Dylan              Kennebunk           32-08.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wert, Ethan                  Windham               128-10     124-00  
  2 Erickson-Harris, Josh        Kennebunk             114-09     119-02  
  3 Goff, Jacob                  SCAR                  120-00     112-05  
  4 Hendrix, Ricky               Mustangs              106-06     107-01  
  5 Cote, Jacob                  Sanford Track                    105-09  
  6 Cobb, Ben                    Thornton            00-08.50     101-02  
  7 Mars, Nathan                 SCAR                  125-09     100-07  
  8 Roy, Ethan                   Sanford Track                     96-07  
  9 Sirois, Thomas               Scots                  95-06      95-02  
 10 Cusack, Peter                Sanford Track                     95-00  
 11 Daigle, Taylor               SCAR                   93-05      90-06  
 12 Beyea, Seth                  Thornton              102-03      85-00  
 13 Lausier, Jack                Thornton               91-00      82-04  
 14 Guite, Josh                  Windham                           75-06  
 15 Smith, Evan                  Kennebunk              88-08      74-03  
 16 Jones, Nicholas              Mustangs               92-01      69-11  
 17 David, Edrian                South Portland         89-07      67-10  
 18 Raber, Loghan                Mustangs                          63-03  
 19 Perederii, Kirill            Windham                64-02      61-10  
 20 Flowers, Jacob               Scots                  63-05      56-01  
 21 DiPhilippo, Thomas           South Portland         70-00      54-09  
 22 Ncgarry, Connor              Kennebunk                         46-06  
 -- Ellington, Nathaniel         South Portland        105-02      XFOUL  
 -- Kruger, Conrad               Scots               62-09.50        DNS  
 -- Jannarone, Bobby             Windham                72-00        DNS  
 -- Ball, Ryan                   Westbrook              63-08        DNS  
 -- Quist, Ben                   Kennebunk              88-04        DNS  
 -- Burke, Raheim                Westbrook              63-08        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBenedetto, Salvator        SCAR                  142-03     135-11  
  2 Gikas, Athan                 Thornton              141-08     129-07  
  3 Sabasteanski, Boden          Windham               111-00     126-03  
  4 Habibzai, Rohullah           Windham               119-03     122-10  
  5 Roy, Ethan                   Sanford Track                    119-02  
  6 Dupuis, Isaac                Thornton              115-02     117-06  
  7 Proctor, Blake               Mustangs              135-09     115-05  
  8 Laxson, Ashton               SCAR                  111-03     115-01  
  9 Sar, Tyler                   Sanford Track                    107-01  
 10 Dionne, Colby                Windham                          104-02  
 11 Berdeja, Ethan               Deering               119-01     103-07  
 12 Wright, Lucas                SCAR                             103-00  
 13 Wermenchuk, Thomas           Thornton            12-05.50     102-02  
 14 Borelli, Nicolas             South Portland        100-00     101-01  
 15 Ferreira, Cain               Sanford Track                     96-06  
 16 Badalament, Will             Deering               102-04      95-01  
 17 Thomas, Andrew               Scots                 111-00      94-10  
 18 Lancia, Joey                 Deering               107-00      91-07  
 19 Roche, Dylan                 Kennebunk              85-07      91-00  
 20 MACOLINI, Dan                Kennebunk                         87-05  
 21 Judkins, Quinn               Mustangs               86-06      87-04  
 22 Vose, Thomas                 South Portland         85-02      79-10  
 23 Raber, Loghan                Mustangs                          73-03  
 24 Flowers, Jacob               Scots                  88-10      67-08  
 25 Ncgarry, Connor              Kennebunk                         62-02  
 26 Garcia, Santana              South Portland         72-00      56-03  
 -- Burke, Raheim                Westbrook              87-05        DNS  
 -- Deniso, Cameron              SCAR                  130-08        DNS  
 -- Carrier, Lucas               Westbrook              92-01        DNS  
 -- Roy, Ethan                   Kennebunk             109-02        DNS  
 -- Ball, Ryan                   Westbrook              67-01        DNS  
 -- Stephen, Jack                Windham               107-02        SCR  
 -- Ferris, Alex                 Kennebunk             140-01        SCR