SMAA: Biddeford, Falmouth, Marshwood, Sanford, Scarborough, South Portland

BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY

Friday, September, 6, 2019

  1. 1. Potter (F) 16:34; 2. Barry (Sc) 16:49; 3. LoSacco (Sc) 17:03; 4. Walton (B) 17:25; 5. Borelli (SP) 17:53; 6. Perreault (Sa) 17:54; 7. Coffin (Sc) 17:57; 8. Smoluk (F) 18:09; 9. Werner (Sa) 18:11; 10. Cassellius (Sc) 18:14; 11. Butler (M) 18:17; 12. Igani (F) 18:19; 13. Ross (F) 18:27; 14. Bendetson (Sc) 18:29; 15. Beeler (Sc) 18:44; 16.acob Ramos (SP) 18:53; 17. Lewis (M) 18:54; 18. Vose (SP) 18:56; 19. Pulvino (Sc) 18:57; 20. Whitesell (M) 18:58; 21. Young (M) 18:59; 22. Woodbury (F) 19:01; 23. Martin (Sa) 19:02; 24. Boyd (F) 19:15; 25. Castaldo (Sc) 19:16.
  2. 26. Perro (Sa) 19:18; 27. Fuller (M) 19:24; 28. Barber (M) 19:27; 29. Nickerson (SP) 19:30; 30. Whitesell (M) 19:34; 31. O’Shea (Sc) 19:38; 32. Lefebvre (SP) 19:51; 33. Ford (F) 19:57; 34. Anderson (F) 19:59; 35. Brennan (Sa) 20:02; 36. Sullivan (SP) 20:06; 37. L’Heureux (Sc) 20:10; 38. Moser (F) 20:11; 39. DiGrappo (M) 20:13; 40. Geci (F) 20:17; 41. Shumate (B) 20:20; 42. Lu (F) 20:22; 43. Retherford (F) 20:36; 44. Sweetser (F) 20:42; 45. Jones (SP) 20:43; 46. McKee (F) 20:45; 47. Fleurent (B) 20:46; 48. Barna (M) 20:55; 49. Trafton (F) 21:02; 50. Harriman (B) 21:04.
  3. 51. Vitale (Sa) 21:12; 52. Cullen (M) 21:14; 53. Monson (B) 21:20; 54. Tabenken (F) 21:38; 55. Theos (M) 21:44; 56. Wilson (SP) 21:48; 57. Hartford (SP) 21:59; 58. Riley (SP) 22:22; 59. Campbell (SP) 22:24; 60. DiPhilippo (SP) 22:32; 61. Murdock (F) 22:44; 62. Camire (B) 22:45; 63. Harding (B) 23:14; 64. Stagg (B) 24:27; 65. Petit (B) 26:00; 66. Smart (B) 26:03; 67. Carpenter (B) 27:59.

 

BOYS

Scarborough36
Falmouth56
Marshwood95
Sanford95
South Portland97
Biddeford150

GIRLS

Falmouth28
Marshwood50
Scarborough54
South Portland115
Sanford132
Biddefordns
  1. 1. Matson (F) 18:15; 2. Piers (F) 19:03; 3. Ka. Werner (Sc) 19:41; 4. Ki. Werner (Sc) 20:18; 5. Fuller (M) 21:03; 6. Chamberlain (M) 21:51; 7. Griffin (F) 22:50; 8. McDermott (F) 22:58; 9. Person (M) 23:04; 10. Findlay (F) 23:05; 11. Dirisi (Sc) 23:11; 12. Barry (F) 23:20; 13. Cox (Sc) 23:22; 14. Moynihan (M) 23:32; 15. Kingsley (SP) 23:51; 16. Villinski (M) 23:56; 17. Albers (M) 24:02; 18. Page (M) 24:12; 19. Murdick (F) 24:14; 20. Ouellette (B) 24:15; 21. Walsh (F) 24:19; 22. Martin (Sa) 24:20; 23. Rousseau (M) 24:43; 24. Baumann (F) 24:47; 25. Salvail (M) 24:59.
  2. 26. Carrier (SP) 25:02; 27. Caselden (SP) 25:08; 28. Martinez (Sc) 25:35; 29. Rodrigue (F) 25:40; 30. Manero (M) 25:42; 31. Hanrahan (F) 26:02; 32. Adams (Sa) 26:05; 33. Cook (Sc) 26:07; 34. Bartolome (Sa) 26:08; 35. Lawrence (M) 26:09; 36. Perodin (M) 26:13; 37. Dowling (F) 26:16; 38. Waddell (M) 26:17; 39. Thornton (Sc) 26:20; 40. Dimmerling (M) 26:50; 41. Hanlon (F) 26:52; 42. Henriksen (SP) 27:00; 43. Wood (Sc) 27:17; 44. Grondin (Sc) 27:18; 45. Bruno (F) 27:20; 46. Bowden (F) 27:22; 47. Woodhouse (SP) 27:40; 48. Emma (Sa) 27:50; 49. Charney (F) 27:51; 50. Macdonald (Sc) 28:00.
  3. 51. Pearson (SP) 29:21; 52. Sigouin (Sa) 29:31; 53. Smith (Sa) 29:54; 54. Riley (SP) 30:22; 55. Rickard (Sa) 30:59; 56. Cassidy (M) 31:28; 57. Melton (B) 32:09; 58. Smart (B) 34:26; 59. Daigneault (Sa) 39:18.