Scarborough Relays

OUTDOOR TRACK

Saturday, May, 11, 2019

GIRLS

Windham138
Gorham120
Sanford75
South Portland53
Massabesic38
Bonny Eagle38
Scarborough35
Thornton Academy10
Girls 1600 Meter Run individual
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toy, Christine               Scots                5:11.07    5:23.08  
  2 Beaumier, Ami                Scots                5:31.26    5:24.88  
  3 Hesler, Delaney              Scots                5:19.23    5:29.23  
  4 Raymond, Kayla               Scots                5:20.98    5:33.93  
  5 Johnson, Kylie               Mass girls                      5:37.70  
  6 Alexander, Amelia            Scots                5:36.34    5:42.08  
  7 Werner, Kayla                Scarboro             5:40.00    5:43.93  
  8 Abbott, Emma                 Scots                5:45.00    5:44.23  
  9 Pendleton, Emmaline          Scots                5:44.92    5:47.46  
 10 Applebee, Hailey             Windham                         6:00.33  
 11 Dunne, Ella                  Scots                5:55.00    6:16.30  
 12 Fletcher, Mikayla            Mass girls                      6:18.57  
 13 Tierney-Trevor, Eva          SP Red Riots         6:29.00    6:25.35  
 14 Dionne, Isabel               Windham                         6:30.74  
 15 Martin, Olvia                Sanford  High Sc                6:32.51  
 16 Culpovich, Camille           Windham                         6:32.93  
 17 Stevens, Hannah              Scots                5:38.39    6:34.28  
 18 Valle, Savannah              Mass girls                      6:36.17  
 19 Schultz, Eve                 Windham                         6:37.29  
 20 Martinez, Fernanda           Scarboro                        6:38.45  
 21 Cloutier, Sarah              Mass girls                      6:44.43  
 22 Wood, Lena                   Scarboro             6:14.00    6:49.32  
 23 Knudsen, Libby               Gorham               7:00.00    6:59.60  
 24 Perreault, Emma              Sanford  High Sc                7:08.31  
 25 Pierce, Madison              Sanford  High Sc                7:13.55  
 26 Rickard, Meridith            Sanford  High Sc                7:38.32  
 -- Goodwin, Emma                Scarboro             5:50.00        DNS  
 -- Gervais, Autumn              SP Red Riots         6:34.00        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ind race
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Annie                Scarboro               18.30      18.07   2 
  2 Caruso, Alyvia               Gorham                 17.50      18.11   2 
  3 Jiang, Kasey                 Gorham                 17.50      18.90   2 
  4 Bauer, Shalyn                Windham                           19.71   2 
  5 Marchand, Paige              Gorham                 20.50      20.49   2 
  6 Froisland, Haley             Windham                           20.68   1 
  7 Milliken, Brenna             Windham                           23.70   1 
 -- Galbraith, Keara             Mass girls                          DNS   1 
 -- New, Syeira                  Mass girls                          DNS   1 
 -- Phinney, Carrie              Mass girls                          DNS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Alyvia               Gorham                 50.17      50.78   2 
  2 Alexander, Sophia            Scots                  56.26      54.51   2 
  3 Jiang, Kasey                 Gorham                 52.77      56.33   2 
  4 Reeves, Annibelle            Sanford  High Sc       55.33      58.04   2 
  5 Camire, Brooke               Sanford  High Sc       57.44      58.10   2 
  6 Bolduc, Hayleigh             Sanford  High Sc                  59.71   1 
  7 Rathbun, Molly               Gorham                 57.86    1:00.04   1 
  8 Milliken, Brenna             Windham                         1:11.13   1 
  9 Condon, Annamaria            Windham                         1:12.49   1 
 10 Dyer, Mercedes               Windham                         1:23.58   1 
 -- Wright, Annie                Scarboro               53.39        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FRESH/SOPH
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                             50.75      52.45   1 
  2 Windham  'A'                                        57.32      56.81   2 
  3 Scarborough High School  'A'                        55.00      59.02   2 
  4 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                     54.11      59.95   2 
  5 South Portland High School  'A'                   1:00.00    1:03.04   1 
 -- Scarborough High School  'C'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Gorham High School  'B'                             58.00         DQ   1 
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        54.95        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay open
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                     54.11      54.50   1 
  2 South Portland High School  'A'                     54.14      55.11   2 
  3 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                        54.95      55.40   1 
  4 Windham  'B'                                                   59.79   2 
  5 Massabesic High School  'A'                         58.56    1:00.39   2 
  6 Gorham High School  'A'                             59.00    1:00.77   2 
  7 Windham  'A'                                        57.32    1:08.74   1 
 -- Scarborough High School  'A'                        58.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay  GRADE RELAY
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massabesic High School  'A'                          1.55    2:03.75  
  2 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                              2:14.11  
  3 Windham  'A'                                                 2:14.80  
 -- Gorham High School  'A'                           2:04.00        SCR  
 
Girls 3x300 Meter Relay 900 M HURDLE
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                           2:40.00    2:47.15  
  2 Windham  'A'                                                 3:47.20  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 x 400
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                      4:35.00    4:17.99  
  2 South Portland High School  'A'                   4:23.82    4:19.14  
  3 Windham  'A'                                      4:27.65    4:48.59  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      4:23.70   X4:35.09  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MEDLEY
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                           4:25.00    4:28.91  
  2 Windham  'A'                                      4:27.65    4:48.87  
  3 Scarborough High School  'A'                      4:45.76    5:01.63  
  4 Massabesic High School  'A'                       4:56.75    5:17.79  
  5 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                   4:42.77    5:20.38  
  6 South Portland High School  'A'                   5:20.00    5:36.93  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                     11:16.57   10:40.57  
  2 Scarborough High School  'A'                     10:40.95   11:10.38  
  3 Windham  'A'                                     11:01.62   11:40.24  
  4 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                  11:47.06   12:11.83  
  5 Gorham High School  'A'                          12:30.00   12:31.68  
 -- Gorham High School  'B'                          12:50.00        SCR  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay RACEWALK
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                          15:00.00   17:11.21  
  2 Windham  'A'                                     11:01.62   22:47.87  
 -- Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                  11:47.06        DNS  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                               X10:49.13  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay 4 x 1600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                21:51.12  
  2 Windham  'A'                                                25:41.29  
 -- Gorham High School  'A'                          25:00.00   X6:59.60  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'B'                               X17:13.77  
 -- Massabesic High School  'A'                         27.40  X18:40.70  
 -- Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                            X28:32.69  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:59.10    1:59.58   2 
  2 Windham  'A'                                                 1:59.68   2 
  3 South Portland High School  'A'                   2:05.00    2:03.00   1 
  4 Scarborough High School  'A'                      2:07.00    2:03.35   1 
  5 Massabesic High School  'A'                          2.08    2:04.23   2 
  6 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                              2:07.91   2 
  7 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                 2:20.74   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                          14:00.00   13:57.63  
  2 Massabesic High School  'A'                         14.37   15:01.68  
  3 Sanford  High School Girls  'A'                             15:27.92  
  4 Windham  'A'                                                16:22.06  
 -- Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                                     DNS  
 
Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 3 x 100 hurd
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gorham High School  'A'                             56.00      57.50  
  2 Windham  'A'                                                 1:04.09  
 -- Massabesic High School  'A'                         58.70        SCR  
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Emma                  Gorham               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Guite, Sierra                Windham              5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2 Lewis, Katherine             Windham              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 Randall, Megan               Scarboro             4-08.00    4-08.00  
  4 Tovy, Taylor                 Sanford  High Sc     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Saraceno, Emma               Scarboro             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Theberge, Haley              Windham              4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 MacDougall, Elyse            Gorham               4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Alexander, Sophia            Scots                4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Turner, Becca                Windham              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Tierney-Trevor, Eva          SP Red Riots         4-02.00    4-04.00  
  8 Frasier, Alicia              Sanford  High Sc     4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Price, Taylor                Gorham               4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 LaBarge, Gabrielle           Gorham               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Phinney, Carrie              Mass girls           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Chase, Isabelle              SP Red Riots         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 17 McDonough, Chanelle          Gorham               4-00.00    4-00.00  
 17 Smith, Alison                Sanford  High Sc                4-00.00  
 19 Wood, Lena                   Scarboro                        3-10.00  
 -- Desimone, Grace              Mass girls                           NH  
 -- Rioux, Cassidy               Gorham                              DNS  
 -- Loranger, Elisabeth          Gorham               4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Willey, Monica               Gorham               4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Harriman, Gabrielle          Mass girls                          DNS  
 -- Gardner, Anna                Scarboro             4-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Tiana                Thornton            10-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Skvorak, Molly               Windham              7-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Brown, Sydney                Thornton             7-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Froisland, Haley             Windham              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Delano, Eliza                Thornton             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Rathbun, Anna                Gorham               6-00.00    6-06.00  
  6 Camire, Brooke               Sanford  High Sc     7-06.00    6-06.00  
  6 Fletcher, Mikayla            Mass girls           6-06.00    6-06.00  
  6 Ingalls, Diane               Windham              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Hodgdon, Aurora              Sanford  High Sc     6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Rathbun, Molly               Gorham               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Phinney, Carrie              Mass girls           5-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Turner, Becca                Windham              6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Desimone, Grace              Mass girls                      5-06.00  
 12 Homa, MacKenna               Gorham               7-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Zielke, Baileigh             Sanford  High Sc     5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Dascanio, Nichole            Gorham               6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gardner, Anna                Scarboro             9-06.00        DNS  
 -- Barden, Lauren               Gorham               9-00.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Katelyn               Windham             16-03.00   15-09.50  
  2 Kitchen, Evelyn              Gorham              17-03.00   15-09.00  
  3 Towle, Kaleisha              SP Red Riots        15-01.00   15-04.00  
  4 New, Syeira                  Mass girls                     14-11.75  
  5 Caruso, Alyvia               Gorham              17-03.25   14-10.50  
  6 Grant, Kayla                 Sanford  High Sc               14-02.50  
  7 Young, Quinn                 Gorham              14-10.00   14-00.00  
  7 Clinch, Abigail              Windham                        14-00.00  
  9 Coyne, Julieanne             SP Red Riots        13-10.00   13-01.75  
 10 Crossman, McKenzie           Windham             13-10.25   13-01.25  
 11 Saraceno, Emma               Scarboro            14-07.50   13-01.00  
 12 Bauer, Shalyn                Windham             13-04.00   12-10.25  
 13 Winslow, Meredith            Scarboro            13-10.00   12-08.25  
 14 Bartolome, Jayln             Sanford  High Sc               12-04.50  
 15 Riiska, Alice                Gorham              13-00.50   12-03.50  
 16 Brooks, Sophie               Scarboro            12-01.00   11-06.00  
 17 Debold, Emma                 Sanford  High Sc               11-05.50  
 18 Moody, Hayleigh              Windham             12-07.25   11-02.25  
 19 Michaud, Dani                Scarboro            12-09.00   11-00.25  
 20 Djuranonvic, Una             Scarboro            11-10.50   10-09.50  
 21 Wentworth, Erin              Gorham              11-01.50    9-09.25  
 22 Cyr, Sadie                   Gorham              10-09.00    9-05.50  
 23 Price, Taylor                Gorham              12-09.25    8-05.00  
 -- Condon, Annamaria            Windham             13-07.00         ND  
 -- Sanapala, Anjali             Scarboro            10-10.00         ND  
 -- Willey, Monica               Gorham              12-10.75        DNS  
 -- LeFebvre, Elisabeth          Scarboro            11-07.00        DNS  
 -- Dascanio, Nichole            Gorham              13-06.00        DNS  
 -- Lorente-Gomes, Paula         Gorham              10-10.75        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Evelyn              Gorham              36-06.25   32-10.25  
  2 Smith, Katelyn               Windham             36-03.00   32-08.50  
  3 Grant, Kayla                 Sanford  High Sc    32-01.75   31-04.00  
  4 Clinch, Abigail              Windham             31-10.50   30-11.50  
  5 Young, Quinn                 Gorham                         30-04.25  
  6 Phinney, Carrie              Mass girls          27-02.75   28-03.50  
  7 Holmes, Geneva               SP Red Riots        31-03.50   28-02.25  
  8 Bartolome, Jayln             Sanford  High Sc    27-01.25   27-08.50  
  9 Chase, Isabelle              SP Red Riots        27-11.00   27-03.50  
 10 LaBarge, Gabrielle           Gorham              28-03.50   27-02.75  
 11 Theberge, Haley              Windham                        27-01.00  
 12 Cloutier, Sarah              Mass girls          27-02.00   26-04.75  
 13 Froisland, Haley             Windham                        26-01.75  
 14 O'Brien, Abby                Gorham              29-04.00   25-05.75  
 15 Jonk, Tatiana                Gorham              25-06.75   23-02.50  
 16 Valle, Savannah              Mass girls          22-02.75   23-01.00  
 17 Lawrence, Shannon            Gorham              23-01.00   22-08.75  
 18 Johnson, Riley               Gorham              24-06.00   22-07.50  
 19 Perreault, Emma              Sanford  High Sc               21-08.00  
 -- Benerugaba, Eliora           SP Red Riots                         ND  
 -- LeFebvre, Elisabeth          Scarboro            24-09.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunnewell-Dunphe, Rebeka     SP Red Riots        36-00.50   34-02.25  
  2 Silvia, Riley                Windham             30-06.25   30-09.00  
  3 Holmes, Geneva               SP Red Riots        31-06.00   29-10.75  
  4 Johnston, Bonny              SP Red Riots        23-07.00   29-09.25  
  5 DiSanto, Mary                SP Red Riots        30-07.00   28-05.25  
  6 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham             28-02.50   27-09.50  
  7 Guite, Sierra                Windham             29-04.25   26-09.50  
  8 McAllister, Molly            Windham             24-09.00   25-11.00  
  9 Harmon, Meghan               Windham             25-10.00   24-09.50  
 10 Morris, Eliza                Gorham              25-09.75   23-07.75  
 11 Allen, Chloe                 Windham             22-07.50   23-06.00  
 12 Callahan, Lani               Mass girls          27-10.00   23-05.00  
 13 Ingram, Alexia               Sanford  High Sc    24-04.00   23-04.75  
 14 Nakummun, Petmanee           SP Red Riots        23-08.00   23-03.50  
 15 Wood, Lena                   Scarboro                       22-10.75  
 16 Trudeau, Callie              Mass girls          24-06.00   22-07.00  
 16 Flowers, Olivia              Scots               24-06.50   22-07.00  
 18 Rohner, Sandra               Sanford  High Sc               22-05.00  
 19 Tomilnson, Tamia             Sanford  High Sc    18-05.00   22-03.50  
 20 Freeman, Mikayla             Scots                          21-09.00  
 21 Plourde, Sam                 Windham             21-01.75   21-05.00  
 22 Rivera, Alexandrea           Gorham              22-07.00   21-01.00  
 23 Dresser, Abigail             SP Red Riots        22-07.00   20-09.00  
 24 Stump, Ava                   Gorham              19-09.50   20-00.50  
 25 Young, Belen                 Sanford  High Sc    23-07.00   19-11.00  
 26 Stevens, Tiffani             Sanford  High Sc    19-02.00   19-09.00  
 27 Morrison, Skye               Sanford  High Sc    14-05.00   18-02.50  
 28 Houser, Brianna              Scots                          17-11.75  
 29 Huff, Alyssa                 Mass girls          17-05.00   16-10.00  
 30 Erhardt, Shaline             Gorham              16-03.00   16-05.00  
 31 Risbara, Bella               Gorham              16-06.75   15-09.00  
 -- Lovley, Lily                 Gorham              16-07.25        DNS  
 -- Panagakos, Elaina            Scarboro            29-10.50        DNS  
 -- Roberts, Megan               Gorham              16-05.00        DNS  
 -- Lorente-Gomes, Paula         Gorham              19-09.75        DNS  
 -- Hyson, Sia                   Gorham              27-11.00        DNS  
 -- Piper, Melina                Scarboro            19-06.50        DNS  
 -- Diphilippo, Grace            Gorham              20-03.25        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunnewell-Dunphe, Rebeka     SP Red Riots           99-11  106-08.50  
  2 DiSanto, Mary                SP Red Riots          100-07     100-11  
  3 Silvia, Riley                Windham                96-04      92-01  
  4 Holmes, Geneva               SP Red Riots           92-05      83-11  
  5 Trudeau, Callie              Mass girls             61-04      71-02  
  6 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham                70-04   69-10.50  
  7 Woodbury, Brooke             Gorham                 66-09   69-08.50  
  8 Tomilnson, Tamia             Sanford  High Sc       64-07      68-04  
  9 Nakummun, Petmanee           SP Red Riots           74-09   67-06.50  
 10 Stawarz, Fiona               SP Red Riots           72-01   66-11.50  
 11 Rohner, Sandra               Sanford  High Sc                  64-00  
 12 Ingram, Alexia               Sanford  High Sc       51-09   62-11.50  
 13 Morris, Eliza                Gorham              73-02.50   62-10.50  
 14 Desimone, Grace              Mass girls             55-07      59-08  
 15 Harmon, Meghan               Windham                62-00      59-05  
 16 Young, Belen                 Sanford  High Sc       61-10   58-09.50  
 17 Swett, Emma                  Mass girls             53-04   58-03.50  
 18 McAllister, Molly            Windham                61-06   57-04.50  
 19 Stevens, Tiffani             Sanford  High Sc                  57-00  
 20 Morrison, Skye               Sanford  High Sc    44-08.50      56-04  
 21 Pierce, Madison              Sanford  High Sc       72-06   56-00.50  
 22 Dresser, Abigail             SP Red Riots           57-00      54-06  
 23 Erhardt, Shaline             Gorham                 50-10   52-10.50  
 24 Plourde, Sam                 Windham                57-07   48-11.50  
 25 Allen, Chloe                 Windham                64-00      48-01  
 26 Freeman, Mikayla             Scots                             46-02  
 27 Chaganti, Harshini           Scarboro               47-06   42-07.50  
 28 Risbara, Bella               Gorham                 43-04      39-11  
 29 Flowers, Olivia              Scots                  55-07   38-06.50  
 30 Stump, Ava                   Gorham                 41-06   35-06.50  
 -- O'Brien, Abby                Gorham                 83-02         ND  
 -- Panagakos, Elaina            Scarboro               86-07        DNS  
 -- Simmons, Lauren              Scots                               DNS  
 -- Piper, Melina                Scarboro               54-07        DNS  
 -- Lovley, Lily                 Gorham                 22-08        DNS  
 -- Diphilippo, Grace            Gorham                 69-07        DNS  
 -- Roberts, Megan               Gorham                 31-11        DNS  
 -- Hyson, Sia                   Gorham                 66-00        DNS  
 -- Abbott, Emma                 Scots                               SCR  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Evelyn              Gorham                112-11     110-01  
  2 Stawarz, Fiona               SP Red Riots           93-00      95-07  
  3 Harmon, Meghan               Windham                94-08      94-05  
  4 Allen, Julia                 Sanford  High Sc      117-00      91-02  
  5 Hunnewell-Dunphe, Rebeka     SP Red Riots           90-07      88-02  
  6 Michaud, Olivia              Gorham                 90-06      86-01  
  7 Tierney, Erin                Sanford  High Sc      109-11      86-00  
  8 Toothaker, Abby              Sanford  High Sc       98-01      85-09  
  9 Gardner, Anna                Scarboro               82-10      85-06  
 10 Cox, Ryanne                  Scarboro               75-08      84-02  
 11 Johnston, Bonny              SP Red Riots           73-04      82-01  
 12 DiSanto, Mary                SP Red Riots           75-08      77-11  
 13 Proulx, Morgan               Windham                82-02      76-10  
 14 Morris, Eliza                Gorham                 80-01      76-01  
 15 Jiang, Kasey                 Gorham                 79-02      72-01  
 16 Abrams, Page                 Sanford  High Sc       82-04      68-02  
 17 Woodbury, Brooke             Gorham                 68-07      67-06  
 18 Dresser, Abigail             SP Red Riots           61-07      64-10  
 19 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham                66-06      62-01  
 20 Freeman, Mikayla             Scots                  66-04      61-01  
 21 Allen, Chloe                 Windham                43-04      59-05  
 22 Riiska, Alice                Gorham                 63-07      58-06  
 23 Rivera, Alexandrea           Gorham                 60-09      57-09  
 24 Moody, Hayleigh              Windham                57-08      56-06  
 25 Price, Taylor                Gorham                            47-01  
 26 Folley, Anna                 SP Red Riots           53-06      44-10  
 27 LaBarge, Gabrielle           Gorham                 49-00      44-04  
 28 Stump, Ava                   Gorham                 34-08      44-03  
 29 Plourde, Sam                 Windham                52-08      41-04  
 30 Chaganti, Harshini           Scarboro            40-03.75      41-00  
 31 Lawrence, Shannon            Gorham                 47-00      39-10  
 32 Flowers, Olivia              Scots                             39-02  
 33 Houser, Brianna              Scots                             36-03  
 -- Malcolm, Erin                Sanford  High Sc       57-04        DNS  
 -- Swett, Emma                  Mass girls             57-07        DNS  
 -- Morrison, Skye               Sanford  High Sc       58-00        DNS  
 -- Michaud, Sophia              Gorham                 80-06        DNS