KVAC: Brunswick, Gardiner, Leavitt, Morse, Mt. Ararat, Mt. View, Nokomis, Oxford Hills, Skowhegan,

BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY

Friday, October, 4, 2019

BOYS

Mt. Ararat16
Morse48
Oxford Hills88
Gardiner121
Nokomis125
Leavittns
Brunswickns
Mt. Viewns
Skowheganns

Mt. Ararat 16, Morse 48, Oxford Hills 88, Gardiner 121, Nokomis 125, skowhegan ns, Leavitt ns
1 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro (MA) 16:31.31; 2 Satterfield, Grady (MA) 16:55.69; 3 Bergeron, Lucas (MA) 17:14.79; 4 Hollenbach, Jace (MA) 17:16.36; 5 Thelen, Finn (Mor) 17:41.96; 6 Cohen, Nate (MA) 17:46.09; 7 Chamberland, Andrew (MA) 18:11.86; 8 Libby, Parker (MA) 18:17.50; 9 Freeman, Connor (Mor) 18:40.09; 10 Scanlon, Liam (Mor) 18:45.03; 11 Pryor, Aidan (Mor) 19:09.73; 12 Roy, Isaac (OH) 19:10.50; 13 Page, Luke (MA) 19:17.62; 14 Keleher, Ben (MA) 19:19.66; 15 Chase, Nate (MA) 19:19.93; 16 McKenney, Patrick (S) 19:35.63; 17 Ouellette, Logan (Lea) 19:35.88; 18 Avery, Caleb (Mor) 19:50.71; 19 Hennin, Oscar (Mor) 20:05.74; 20 Langworthy, Josiah (MA) 20:10.28; 21 Munsey, Logan (MA) 20:17.99; 22 Cabral, Josh (OH) 20:26.57; 23 Barlow, Kyle (G) 20:27.05; 24 Swift, Henry (OH) 20:35.53; 25 Barlow, Hayden (G) 20:45.22; 26 Pulsifer, Andrew (MA) 20:48.26; 27 Dunn, Riley (Mor) 21:01.21; 28 Adams, Drew (N) 21:12.04; 29 Whynot, Andrew (OH) 21:16.51; 30 Remis, Jeffrey (MA) 21:16.80; 31 Landron, Miseal (N) 21:27.31; 32 Hartnett, Quinn (OH) 21:29.58; 33 Gould, Kurtis (N) 21:33.86; 34 Holden, Hudson (MA) 21:37.57; 35 Goodrow, Lucas (S) 21:48.78; 36 St. Laurent, Ayden (OH) 21:53.45; 37 Rowe, Chase (Lea) 21:54.30; 38 Hall, Cooper (OH) 21:56.29 26; 39 Beaudet, Joseph (OH) 22:01.77; 40 Bailey, Zachary (G) 22:18.44 27; 41 Dostie, Isaac (G) 22:23.39 28; 42 Gould, Dominick (N) 22:32.36 29; 43 Roy, Christopher (N) 22:47.79 30; 44 Teceno, Hakon (OH) 22:54.85; 45 Shields, Isaiah (S) 23:25.26; 46 Smith, Jonah (Mor) 23:37.62; 47 Deveney-Freeman, Nick (MA) 24:18.17; 48 Sherbinski, Payton (OH) 24:36.55; 49 Angevine, Adam (OH) 24:39.79; 50 Joseph, Dawson (OH) 24:41.01; 51 Morin, Colby (N) 24:43.48 31; 52 Timm, Silas (OH) 24:46.86; 53 Longbottom, Micah (Mor) 25:04.81; 54 Harper, Rylie (Mor) 25:17.98; 55 Fuller, Grayson (Mor) 25:18.93; 56 Rinderknecht, James (G) 25:21.74; 57 Bushey, Shravanan (S) 25:35.05; 58 Ward, Trevor (OH) 25:51.82; 59 Childs, Liam (OH) 26:23.81; 60 Timm, Alden (OH) 26:24.73; 61 Cameron, Greg (MA) 26:40.26; 62 Eastman, Logan (G) 26:46.87 33; 63 Lamarre, Hunter (G) 26:54.28 34; 64 McGrath, Kevin (MA) 28:30.24; 65 Bachkovsky, Aleks (Lea) 33:31.41; 66 Lafontaine, Zack (Lea) 33:39.02; 67 Purington, Dana (G) 34:27.34; 68 Sanborn, Donovan (OH) 38:45.23

GIRLS

Mt. Ararat19
Oxford Hills71
Gardiner78
Leavitt85
Morse130
Skowhegan150
Brunswickns
Nokomisns
Mt. Viewns

1 Ciembroniewicz, Camila (MA) 21:09.30; 2 Lynch, Katie (MA) 21:11.27; 3 O’Donnell, Fay (MA) 21:29.89; 4 Childs, Ashley (OH) 22:37.81; 5 Petrin, Ava (Lea) 22:40.65; 6 Leighton, Karli (MA) 22:54.22; 7 Skinner, Sadie (MA) 22:55.14; 8 Wheeler, Mary (MA) 22:56.22; 9 Johnson, Kaylynn (OH) 22:57.46; 10 Kenyon, Margo (Lea) 23:11.42; 11 Poulin, Ashlyn (G) 23:32.10; 12 Eastman, Emily (N) 23:45.00; 13 Chase, Rachel (OH) 23:57.96; 14 Hudson-Ladner, Fiona (G) 24:00.11; 15 Leach, Emmerson (G) 24:20.76; 16 Kennedy, Addison (MA) 24:24.62; 17 Pryor, Lorelei (Mor) 24:33.53; 18 Siren, Ella (S) 24:42.16; 19 Brochu, Jackie (MA) 24:46.26; 20 Boutin, Libby (MA) 24:54.28; 21 Tankersley, Clair (MA) 25:34.52; 22 Hennin, Iris (Mor) 25:47.18; 23 Blier, Alayna (G) 26:05.77; 24 Ryan, Eryn (Lea) 26:12.02; 25 Carter, Ella (MA) 26:12.58; 26 Kennedy, Alexandra (MA) 26:17.04; 27 Cotnoir, Skye (G) 26:25.06; 28 Jackson, Anna (MA) 26:31.36; 29 Cassidy, Abbie (OH) 26:38.57; 30 Frederick, Ashley (N) 26:44.97; 31 Eastman, Katrina (N) 26:45.95; 32 Macgregor, Ellery (Lea) 26:47.86; 33 Tanous, Marla (OH) 27:09.09; 34 Gates, Jordyn (OH) 27:18.22; 35 Dauleiro, Madeline (MA) 27:22.68; 36 Cameron, Sadie (MA) 27:28.85; 37 Callahan, Katie (MA) 27:30.40; 38 Matesanz, Laura (S) 27:34.06; 39 Cote, Kenzie (Lea) 27:50.94; 40 Versey, Trinity (MA) 28:04.61; 41 Harrington, Mariah (G) 28:39.39; 42 Grover, Kamryn (OH) 28:58.99; 43 Wheeler, Caroline (MA) 30:03.73; 44 Shea, Abigael (G) 30:29.06; 45 Martinez Estivwz, Sara (Mor) 31:26.11; 46 Jones-Cressey, Madelyn (Mor) 31:26.93; 47 Namwira, Magdelen (Mor) 33:09.33; 48 Youngs, Sydney (OH) 33:11.63; 49 Shourds, Maggie (MA) 33:12.22; 50 Wheeler, Sophie (S) 35:40.71; 51 Williams, Marissa (Mor) 36:04.94; 52 Stetkis, Isabelle (S) 36:39.04; 53 Savage, Amber (S) 38:47.64