Girls’ North Southwesterns

SWIMMING

Saturday, February, 8, 2020

BOYS

Girls’ North Southwesterns

GIRLS

Greely345
Cape Elizabeth309
South Portland182
Falmouth164
Cheverus151
Scarborough132
Westbrook72
Deering34

200 MR—1. Cape Elizabeth (Mahoney, Caroline/Bragg, Ali/Frothingham, Emma/Kline, Darby), 1:54.66; 2. Greely (Moss, Holly/Domingo, Elizabeth/Wescott, Blake/Dean, Camden), 1:58.25; 3. Cheverus (Hastings, Delilah/Niedermeyer, Daniella/Hanley, Claire/Charbonneau, Cialy), J2:13.92; 4. Falmouth (Bowden, Oceane/Marley, Eden/Willing, Ginny, Sharp, Anna ), J2:16.76; 5. Scarborough (Caldwell, Kristen/Stauffer, Tory/Graeff, Sierra/Jordan, Victoria), J2:17.15; 6. South Portland (Pearson, Audrey/Goode, Jaslyn/McDonald, Ana/Way, Emilie), J2:24.99; 7. Greely (Raley, Mia/Hankinson, Kate/Hale, Molly/Lamberson, Lauren), J2:02.97; 8. Cape Elizabeth (Olsen, Julia/Bakke, Sally/Song, Esme/Smith, Sadie), J2:18.05; 9. South Portland (Arey, Hannah/Petrlik, Mary Jane/Lomangino, Ellie/Kuell, Anna), 2:28.62; 10. Falmouth (Amato, Sarah, Staley, Chloe/Howard, Natalie, Martin, Mary ), 2:28.79; 11. Scarborough (Granata, Caroline/Sanders, Risa/Ghosheh, Iman/White, Emily), 2:29.50; 12. Cheverus (Taylor, Danica/Niedermeyer, Lydia/Zografos, Bella/Shimansky, Grace), 2:44.49.

200 free—1, Park, Jaehee (Gre) 1:58.25; 2. Porter, Morgan (Sca) 2:00.48; 3. Hollis, Abby (Gre) 2:04.15; 4. Taylor, Grace (CE) 2:07.32; 5. Metcalf, Lyla (SP) 2:07.41; 6. Richard, Emma (Gre) 2:09.68; 7. Hoag, Hadley (Dee) 2:13.91; 8. Poulin, Maggie (Che) 2:15.51; 9. Bowden, Amelie (Fal) 2:15.82; 10. Esch, Mimi (CE) 2:16.42; 11. Cooledge, Morgan (Wes) 2:17.99; 12. Sperry, Paige (Wes) 2:24.13; 13. Gallagher, Katie (Dee) 2:25.47; 14. Smith, Dara (CE) 2:28.98; 15. Schimelman, Brooke (Fal) 2:35.72; 16. House, Eliza (SP) 2:37.18; 17. Bryant, Caitlin (SP) 2:38.05; 18. Morris, Ella (Wes) 2:38.67; 19. Davis, Bridget (Sca) 2:47.61; 20. Granata, Caroline (Sca) 2:58.94; 21. Nohr, Orianna (Fal) 3:13.53.

200 IM—1. Bragg, Ali (CE) 2:12.19; 2. Jones, Margaret (SP) 2:16.11; 3. Wescott, Blake (Gre) 2:22.19; 4. Cyr, Emma (Gre) 2:24.61; 5. Ziobro, Adeline (Fal) 2:24.81; 6. Domingo, Elizabeth (Gre) 2:26.53; 7. Evans, Zoe (CE) 2:32.31; 8. Boucher, Grace (Sca) 2:35.52; 9. Earle, Alyvia (Che) 2:38.87; 10. Bakke, Sally (CE) 2:42.75; 11. Cunningham, Bianca (Che) 2:43.01; 12. Hanley, Claire (Che) 2:43.53; 13. Caldwell, Kristen (Sca) 2:46.42; 14. Stillion, Emily (Sca) 2:48.56; 15. Marley, Eden (Fal) 2:54.18; 16. Petrlik, Mary Jane (SP) 2:57.99; 17. Lomangino, Ellie (SP) 3:02.65.

50 free—1. Mahoney, Caroline (CE) 23.68; 2. Causey, Mae (Fal) 25.66; 3. Matthews, Kiley (SP) 25.68; 4. Sweet, Sophie (Wes) 25.72; 5. Moroney, Kyla (Gre) 26.32; 6. Frothingham, Emma (CE) 26.64; 7. Ibarguen, Sophia (SP) 27.08; 8. Hastings, Delilah (Che) 27.28; 9. Sweet, Luci (Wes) 27.33; 10. Mahoney, Maddie (CE) 27.38; 11. Dean, Camden (Gre) 27.79; 12. Harrington, Sophie (Fal) 28.12; 13. Willey, Megan (Dee) 28.50; 14. Keller, Miryam (Che) 28.61; 15. Holt, Ellie (Gre) 28.92; 16. O’Brien, Ashley (Sca) 28.97; 17. Kuell, Anna (SP) 29.93; 18. Russell, Kamdyn (Wes) 29.97; 19. Peavy, Norah (Dee) 30.28; 20. Vanier, Isabella (Sca) 30.65; 21. Nieves, Bela (Dee) 31.40; 22. Guerette, Kellie (Sca) 31.90; 23. Splint, Julia (Fal) 33.97.

1m diving—1. Smith, Lilly (Fal) 337.00; 2. Pinette, Christiana (CE) 283.50; 3. Oullette, Olivia (CE) 269.80; 4. te Boekhorst, Stephanie (CE) 267.65; 5. Shimansky, Grace (Che) 245.65; 6. Kenney, Alida (Wes) 229.65; 7. Way, Emilie (SP) 216.90; 8. McDonald, Ana (SP) 192.25; 9. O’Hare, Katie (SP) 174.15.

100 fly—1. Jones, Margaret (SP) 59.57; 2. Causey, Mae (Fal) 59.78; 3. Park, Jaehee (Gre) 59.85; 4. Bunnell-Parker, Madi (Che) 1:04.61; 5. Moss, Holly (Gre) 1:05.05; 6. Raley, Mia (Gre) 1:07.21; 7. Esch, Mimi (CE) 1:08.61; 8. Ibarguen, Sophia (SP) 1:09.72; 9. Sweet, Luci (Wes) 1:11.42; 10. Hanley, Claire (Che) 1:14.37; 11. Cunningham, Bianca (Che) 1:16.92; 12. Mooney, Caroline (Wes) 1:18.21.

100 free—1. Matthews, Kiley (SP) 55.41; 2. Cyr, Emma (Gre) 58.08; 3. Frothingham, Emma (CE) 58.31; 4. Moroney, Kyla (Gre) 58.99; 5. Richard, Emma (Gre) 59.16; 6. Hoag, Hadley (Dee) 1:00.69; 7. Waite, Katrina (Fal) 1:00.90; 8. Keller, Miryam (Che) 1:01.30; 9. Liess, Hannah (CE) 1:01.74; 10. Cooledge, Morgan (Wes) 1:01.93; 11. Cox, Ryanne (Sca) 1:02.79; 12. Jutras, Kristina (Sca) 1:04.61; 13. Kline, Darby (CE) 1:04.88; 14. Peavy, Norah (Dee) 1:04.92; 15. Russell, Kamdyn (Wes) 1:06.62; 16. Vanier, Isabella (Sca) 1:08.25; 17. House, Eliza (SP) 1:09.45; 18. Walkup, Kirsten (Fal) 1:10.43; 19. Seeker, Elizabeth (Fal) 1:11.55; 20. Brydon, Chloe (Dee) 1:12.91; 21. Wallace, Grace (Wes) 1:19.49.

500 free—1. Porter, Morgan (Sca) 5:22.87; 2. Hollis, Abby (Gre) 5:31.33; 3. Taylor, Grace (CE) 5:35.51; 4. Metcalf, Lyla (SP) 5:44.12; 5. Eremita, Bella (CE) 5:47.53; 6. Poulin, Maggie (Che) 5:52.06; 7. Hankinson, Kate (Gre) 5:52.09; 8. Olsen, Julia (CE) 6:03.03; 9. Bowden, Amelie (Fal) 6:08.42; 10. Sanders, Risa (Sca) 6:08.78; 11. Maxham, Hunter (Gre) 6:09.05; 12. Schimelman, Brooke (Fal) 6:59.57; 13. Bryant, Caitlin (SP) 7:02.31; 14. Long, Madeline (Dee) 7:13.79; 15. Murdick, Abby (Fal) 7:34.58; 16. Jewell, Emma (SP) 8:02.38; 17. Granata, Caroline (Sca) 8:23.52.

200 FR—1, Greely (Lamberson, Lauren/Holt, Ellie/Moroney, Kyla/Hollis, Abby), 1:47.78; 2. Westbrook (Russell, Kamdyn/Sweet, Sophie/Sweet, Luci/Cooledge, Morgan), 1:50.15; 3. Scarborough (O’Brien, Ashley/Cox, Ryanne/Jutras, Kristina/Porter, Morgan), 1:51.87; 4. Cape Elizabeth (Kline, Darby/Esch, Mimi/Evans, Zoe/Mahoney, Maddie), 1:53.06; 5. Falmouth (Harrington, Sophie/Howard, Natalie, Hwang, Hannah, Waite, Katrina), J1:59.72; 6. Cheverus (Charbonneau, Cialy/Zografos, Bella/Earle, Alyvia/Keller, Miryam), J2:01.81; 7. South Portland (Kuell, Anna/Arey, Hannah/House, Eliza/Goode, Jaslyn), J2:07.40; 8. Greely (Maxham, Hunter/Johnston, Hannah/Hale, Molly/Kropp, Hannah), J1:54.42; 9. Cape Elizabeth (Song, Esme/Doherty, Abby/Smith, Dara/Smith, Sadie), J2:00.62; 10. Scarborough (Vanier, Isabella/Graeff, Sierra/Guerette, Kellie/Stillion, Emily), J2:02.02; 11. Falmouth (Lambert, Sophia/Danielson, Julia/McKee, Rebecca/Amato, Sarah ), J2:06.97; 12. South Portland (Alley, Bryanna/Edwards-Rusli, Aminah/Watson, Clara/Rodrigue, Caitlin), 2:33.65.

100 back—1, Mahoney, Caroline (CE) 55.32; 2. Moss, Holly (Gre) 1:01.19; 3. Ziobro, Adeline (Fal) 1:02.71; 4. Sweet, Sophie (Wes) 1:03.04; 5. Hastings, Delilah (Che) 1:05.31; 6. Raley, Mia (Gre) 1:06.45; 7. Eremita, Bella (CE) 1:06.86; 8. Liess, Hannah (CE) 1:09.56; 9. Stewart, Bella (Gre) 1:10.76; 10. Caldwell, Kristen (Sca) 1:11.69; 11. Gallagher, Katie (Dee) 1:13.75; 12. Bowden, Oceane (Fal) 1:15.00; 13. Mooney, Caroline (Wes) 1:15.20; 14. Brydon, Chloe (Dee) 1:20.09; 15. Long, Madeline (Dee) 1:20.59; 16. Pearson, Audrey (SP) 1:21.92; 17. Way, Emilie (SP) 1:24.61; 18. Ghosheh, Iman (Sca) 1:25.44; 19. Davis, Bridget (Sca) 1:29.21; 20. Arey, Hannah (SP) 1:29.26; 21. Tabenken, Lily (Fal) 1:33.95; 22. Zografos, Bella (Che) 1:36.14; 23. Taylor, Danica (Che) 1:39.89.

100 breast—1, Bragg, Ali (CE) 1:07.52; 2. Bunnell-Parker, Madi (Che) 1:11.82; 3. Domingo, Elizabeth (Gre) 1:12.51; 4. Hankinson, Kate (Gre) 1:13.10; 5. Wescott, Blake (Gre) 1:14.66; 6. Boucher, Grace (Sca) 1:15.08; 7. Charbonneau, Cialy (Che) 1:17.18; 8. Evans, Zoe (CE) 1:18.94; 9. Mahoney, Maddie (CE) 1:19.71; 10. Stauffer, Tory (Sca) 1:21.04; 11. Hoag, Althea (Dee) 1:21.10; 12. O’Brien, Ashley (Sca) 1:23.55; 13. Marley, Eden (Fal) 1:26.16; 14. Sperry, Paige (Wes) 1:27.61; 15. Petrlik, Mary Jane (SP) 1:29.02; 16. Morris, Ella (Wes) 1:29.39; 17. Goode, Jaslyn (SP) 1:29.65; 18. Lomangino, Ellie (SP) 1:30.10; 19. Niedermeyer, Daniella (Che) 1:30.47; 20. Nieves, Bela (Dee) 1:32.66; 21. Staley, Chloe (Fal) 1:33.13; 22. Gelchinsky, Eleanor (Fal) 1:37.80.

400 FR—1, South Portland (Ibarguen, Sophia/Metcalf, Lyla/Jones, Margaret/Matthews, Kiley), 3:51.14; 2. Greely (Park, Jaehee/Richard, Emma/Cyr, Emma/Lamberson, Lauren), 3:52.65; 3. Falmouth (Ziobro, Adeline/Waite, Katrina/Harrington, Sophie/Causey, Mae), 3:59.53; 4. Cape Elizabeth (Taylor, Grace/Bakke, Sally/Liess, Hannah/Eremita, Bella), 4:05.25; 5. Cheverus (Cunningham, Bianca/Earle, Alyvia/Poulin, Maggie/Bunnell-Parker, Madi), 4:09.36; 6. Scarborough (Cox, Ryanne/Jutras, Kristina/Stillion, Emily/Boucher, Grace), 4:17.77; 7. Deering (Gallagher, Katie/Brydon, Chloe/Nieves, Bela/Willey, Megan), J4:44.02; 8. Greely (Johnston, Hannah/Hale, Molly/Civiello, Abby/McAuley, Eliza), J4:26.20; 9. Cape Elizabeth (Clarke, Emma/Smith, Dara/Kelly, Jeanette/Doherty, Abby), J4:35.24; 10. Falmouth (Seeker, Elizabeth/Amato, Sarah, Willing, Ginny, Bowden, Amelie), J4:41.66; 11. Scarborough (Guerette, Kellie/Sanders, Risa/Jordan, Victoria/Davis, Bridget), J4:42.47; 12. South Portland (Bryant, Caitlin/Weisenburger, Evelyn/Foster, Rachel/DiSanto, Mary), 5:26.01.