Festival of Champions

BOYS' CROSS COUNTRY

Saturday, October, 5, 2019

BOYS

Festival of Champions
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Will Shaughnessy          SR Brunswick               5:00.3   15:32.86   4   1
  2 Daniel McCarthy           SO Bangor High School      5:03.2   15:41.72   4   2
  3 Benjamin Potter           SR Falmouth                5:04.5   15:45.99   4   3
  4 Jack Bassett              SR Cape Elizabeth          5:05.9   15:50.36   4   4
  5 Ben Greene                JR Falmouth                5:08.8   15:59.17   4   5
  6 Conor Murphy              SR Classical               5:10.0   16:03.11   4   6
  7 Tyler Patterson           JR Brunswick               5:10.7   16:05.29   4   7
  8 Jarrett Gulden            SR Lincoln Academy         5:11.1   16:06.41   4   8
  9 Gordon Doore              JR Bangor High School      5:14.4   16:16.79   4   9
 10 Tristram Coffin           SR Scarborough             5:15.4   16:19.73   4  10
 11 Zachary Barry             SO Scarborough             5:16.0   16:21.55   4  11
 12 Mitchell Dailey           SR Burrillville-RI         5:16.5   16:23.13   4  12
 13 Erik LoSacco              JR Scarborough             5:16.7   16:23.72   4  13
 14 Joey Valliere             SO Brunswick               5:17.9   16:27.40   4  14
 15 Chris Walton              SO Biddeford               5:17.9   16:27.69   4  15
 16 Abbott Valentine          SO Hampden Academy         5:19.5   16:32.51   4  16
 17 Francois Richard          JR King's Edgehill         5:19.5   16:32.58   4
 18 Calvin Cummings           SO Gorham High School      5:20.3   16:35.14   4  17
 19 Nicholas Gaitanis         SR Lincoln - RI            5:20.6   16:36.01   4  18
 20 Reed Henderson            JR Gorham High School      5:21.1   16:37.37   4  19
 21 Will Perkins              SR Boothbay-Wisc           5:21.5   16:38.87   4  20
 22 Eli Hultstrom             SR York High School        5:23.4   16:44.68   4  21
 23 Wyatt Dana                SR Portland                5:24.1   16:46.94   4  22
 24 Max Schmidhauser          SR Classical               5:25.3   16:50.49   4  23
 25 Joseph Perreault          SR Sanford High School     5:27.5   16:57.30   4  24
 26 Josiah Mackaman           SR York High School        5:27.6   16:57.55   4  25
 27 Nicolas Borelli           JR South Portland          5:27.8   16:58.22   4  26
 28 Cooper Michaud            SO Classical               5:27.8   16:58.37   4  27
 29 Ponce Saltysiak           JR MDI                     5:28.6   17:00.79   4  28
 30 Josiah Martin             SR Lincoln Academy         5:28.9   17:01.72   4  29
 31 Garrett Erickson-Harris   JR Kennebunk               5:29.2   17:02.52   4  30
 32 Carlton Cummiskey         JR Harwood Union           5:29.2   17:02.67   4  31
 33 Jakob Saucier             SR Massabesic              5:30.0   17:05.21   4  32
 34 CeeJay Laquerre           JR Mt. St. Charles         5:30.1   17:05.36   4
 35 Justin Tomison            SR Bonny Eagle             5:30.3   17:06.12   4  33
 36 Andrew Keene              SO Kennebunk               5:30.7   17:07.22   4  34
 37 Seamus Woodruff           JR Maine Coast             5:31.0   17:08.20   4  35
 38 Odeh Rizkallah            SR Yarmouth                5:31.4   17:09.39   4  36
 39 Alex Hames                JR York High School        5:31.5   17:09.73   4  37
 40 Gavin Sychterz            JR Bangor High School      5:32.5   17:12.91   4  38
 41 Braden Butler             SO Marshwood               5:32.7   17:13.55   4  39
 42 Aiden Simmons             JR Brunswick               5:32.8   17:13.93   4  40
 43 Chris Lezon               SR Lincoln - RI            5:33.4   17:15.62   4  41
 44 Gabe Sarno                JR York High School        5:34.0   17:17.52   4  42
 45 Eli Palmer                FR Brunswick               5:34.3   17:18.55   3  43
 46 Domenic Savastano         SR Burrillville-RI         5:34.4   17:18.80   4  44
 47 Josh Lehmann              JR Gorham High School      5:34.4   17:18.89   4  45
 48 Aiden Willey              SR Bonny Eagle             5:34.5   17:18.99   4  46
 49 Jesse Cadigan             SO Massabesic              5:34.5   17:19.24   4  47
 50 Mark D'Alessandro         SR Saint Doms              5:34.5   17:19.26   4  48
 51 Michael Smoluk            SR Falmouth                5:36.0   17:23.70   4  49
 52 Luke Groom                JR Harwood Union           5:36.1   17:24.03   4  50
 53 Charlie Collins           FR Hampden Academy         5:36.9   17:26.47   3  51
 54 Aiden Kusche              SR Maine Coast             5:37.8   17:29.25   4  52
 55 Nicholas Mott             SO Classical               5:38.0   17:29.88   4  53
 56 Thorin Saucier            JR Orono High School       5:38.0   17:30.02   4  54
 57 James Fahey               JR Bangor High School      5:38.3   17:31.00   4  55
 58 Aidan Laviolette          SO Lisbon High School      5:38.5   17:31.56   4  56
 59 Dylan Flewelling          JR Messalonskee            5:38.7   17:32.27   4  57
 60 Owen Patry                SO Cape Elizabeth          5:39.3   17:34.07   4  58
 61 Josh Werner               SO Sanford High School     5:39.5   17:34.50   4  59
 62 Jacob Ramos               SO South Portland          5:39.5   17:34.71   4  60
 63 Tucker Ellis              SR Orono High School       5:39.6   17:35.06   4  61
 64 Jon Genrich               JR MDI                     5:39.7   17:35.31   4  62
 65 James Cognata             FR Winthrop                5:39.8   17:35.59   3  63
 66 John Miles Muentener      SO Maine Coast             5:39.9   17:35.90   4  64
 67 Ricky Perruzzi            JR Cape Elizabeth          5:40.2   17:36.88   4  65
 68 Bryan Stark-Chessa        FR Maine Coast             5:40.4   17:37.33   3  66
 69 Brady Harrod              SR York High School        5:40.4   17:37.52   4  67
 70 Isaac McCardle            SR Colonel Gray            5:40.6   17:38.09   4  68
 71 Dylan Fowler              JR Hermon High School      5:40.7   17:38.42   4  69
 72 Joe Crocker               JR Monmouth Academy        5:40.9   17:39.04   4  70
 73 Sol Lorio                 FR George Stevens          5:41.1   17:39.54   3  71
 74 Cody Parker               JR MDI                     5:41.2   17:40.09   4  72
 75 Cameron Nelson            SR Lincoln Academy         5:41.3   17:40.22   4  73
 76 Noah Koch                 SO Waterville              5:41.4   17:40.69   4
 77 Ben Martins               SO Lincoln - RI            5:42.1   17:42.62   4  74
 78 Kyle McClellan            SO Orono High School       5:42.4   17:43.76   4  75
 79 Myles Quirion             SR Cony High School        5:42.6   17:44.29   4  76
 80 Josiah Webber             JR Lawrence                5:42.6   17:44.42   4  77
 81 Garrett Dailey            FR Burrillville-RI         5:42.8   17:44.83   3  78
 82 William Pulvino           SO Scarborough             5:42.9   17:45.13   4  79
 83 Logan Ross                SO Falmouth                5:42.9   17:45.26   4  80
 84 Bryan Roy                 SR Lincoln - RI            5:43.0   17:45.58   4  81
 85 Cavin McNamara            JR York High School        5:43.1   17:45.92   4  82
 86 Kaleb Gagne               SO Charlottetown Rural     5:43.3   17:46.51   4  83
 87 Anthony Mason             JR Bonny Eagle             5:43.3   17:46.59   4  84
 88 Ethan Holmquist           SR Caribou High School     5:43.4   17:46.68   4  85
 89 Connor Daigle             SO Medomak                 5:43.6   17:47.53   4  86
 90 Kaleb Brackley-Prouty     SR Lincoln Academy         5:43.7   17:47.77   4  87
 91 Matthew Pooler            SR Massabesic              5:43.8   17:47.99   4  88
 92 Chris Hamblett            JR NYA                     5:43.9   17:48.23   4  89
 93 Ben Zapsky                SR Hermon High School      5:44.3   17:49.47   4  90
 94 Elijah Karecki            JR Massabesic              5:44.4   17:50.01   4  91
 95 Jordan Duplissie          JR Caribou High School     5:44.5   17:50.04   4  92
 96 Fritz Oldenburg           SO Bangor High School      5:44.6   17:50.45   4  93
 97 Calvin Partin             SR MDI                     5:44.6   17:50.59   4  94
 98 Nathan Casali             JR Lake Region             5:45.0   17:51.89   4  95
 99 Nicholas Quigley          SR Kennebunk               5:45.5   17:53.17   4  96
100 Colby Pawson              SO Orono High School       5:46.1   17:55.12   4  97
101 Joe Lewis                 SR Marshwood               5:46.5   17:56.41   4  98
102 Drew Paskanik             JR Woonsocket-RI           5:46.5   17:56.50   4
103 Jack Roberts              SR Colonel Gray            5:46.8   17:57.38   4  99
104 Lucas Raimond             SR Burrillville-RI         5:46.9   17:57.66   4 100
105 Thomas Vose               JR South Portland          5:47.1   17:58.19   4 101
106 Will Herman               JR Cheverus                5:47.4   17:59.33   4 102
107 William Levasseur         JR Saint Doms              5:47.8   18:00.33   4 103
108 Hayden Thibeault          SR Camden Hills            5:47.9   18:00.87   4 104
109 David Hileman             SR Bucksport               5:48.0   18:01.04   4 105
110 Casey Gallant             JR Cony High School        5:48.1   18:01.43   4 106
111 Wyatt Fessler             SO GNG                     5:48.2   18:01.69   4 107
112 Andrew Seile              JR John Bapst              5:48.3   18:02.10   4 108
113 Simon Socolow             SO Bangor High School      5:48.6   18:02.87   4 109
114 Vincent Spina             JR Harwood Union           5:48.8   18:03.59   4 110
115 Will Brewster             SR Portland                5:48.8   18:03.70   4 111
116 Adam Bendetson            FR Scarborough             5:48.9   18:03.79   3 112
117 Mason Soares              JR MDI                     5:49.2   18:04.68   4 113
118 Riley Fitzpatrick         SR Charlottetown Rural     5:49.3   18:05.14   4 114
119 Eamon Goscinski           JR Belfast                 5:49.6   18:05.89   4 115
120 Clark Morrison            SO George Stevens          5:49.6   18:05.92   4 116
121 Wesley Teegarden          SO Maine Coast             5:49.6   18:06.00   4 117
122 Jacob Pelletier           SO Cony High School        5:49.7   18:06.19   4 118
123 Stephen Grierson          SR MDI                     5:49.7   18:06.43   4 119
124 Miguel Sanclemente        JR Ft. Kent                5:49.8   18:06.76   4
125 Vaughn Lindenau           SO Cape Elizabeth          5:49.9   18:06.95   4 120
126 Hunter Lachance           JR Kennebunk               5:50.2   18:07.80   4 121
127 George Ferland            FR Caribou High School     5:50.3   18:08.08   3 122
128 Calvin Nelson             JR Ellsworth               5:50.3   18:08.12   4 123
129 William McPherson         SR Messalonskee            5:50.5   18:08.83   4 124
130 Andrew Turlo              FR Waterville              5:50.8   18:09.89   3
131 Jeremy Stone              JR Houlton/GHCA            5:51.0   18:10.48   4 125
132 Sam York                  FR MDI                     5:51.1   18:10.54   3 126
133 Sam True                  SR Lincoln Academy         5:51.1   18:10.68   4 127
134 Michael Luna              SR Cheverus                5:51.1   18:10.78   4 128
135 Louis Walker              SO Maine Coast             5:51.3   18:11.43   2 129
136 Pranjal Mathur            SO Lincoln - RI            5:51.4   18:11.63   4 130
137 Austin Balon              JR Lincoln - RI            5:51.7   18:12.42   2 131
138 Blaine Wilkins            JR Dirigo High School      5:51.7   18:12.56   4 132
139 Bryce Beeler              SO Scarborough             5:52.0   18:13.59   4 133
140 Anders Corey              SR Yarmouth                5:52.2   18:14.04   4 134
141 Vernon Smith              FR Lincoln Academy         5:52.2   18:14.25   3 135
142 Ben Happenny              JR Mt. St. Charles         5:52.3   18:14.32   4
143 Harrison Pendleton        JR Yarmouth                5:52.4   18:14.87   4 136
144 Andrew Sirois             SO Bonny Eagle             5:52.6   18:15.32   4 137
145 Milo Wiebus               SO Yarmouth                5:52.8   18:15.86   4 138
146 Nate Brewster             SO Portland                5:52.8   18:15.90   4 139
147 Liam Card                 FR Lincoln Academy         5:52.9   18:16.40   3 140
148 Jake Twigg                SO Poland Regional HS      5:53.0   18:16.62   4 141
149 Hunter Burkhardt          SO Lisbon High School      5:53.0   18:16.72   4 142
150 Baxter Weyand             JR Bonny Eagle             5:53.1   18:17.04   4 143
151 James Tourigny            SO NYA                     5:53.2   18:17.27   4 144
152 Caleb Young               JR Marshwood               5:53.4   18:17.69   4 145
153 Daniel Ross               SO Houlton/GHCA            5:53.6   18:18.32   4 146
154 Isaac Dinnerstein         JR Cape Elizabeth          5:53.6   18:18.55   2 147
155 Spencer Dyer              JR Maranacook              5:53.9   18:19.50   4 148
156 Ian Renwick               JR George Stevens          5:54.2   18:20.40   4 149
157 Evan Demott               JR Messalonskee            5:54.2   18:20.44   4 150
158 Ian Orsmond               JR Camden Hills            5:54.2   18:20.46   4 151
159 Sovannarith Chap          SR Massabesic              5:54.4   18:21.02   4 152
160 Jackson Wilson            SR Cheverus                5:54.7   18:21.91   4 153
161 Elijah Ross               SR Messalonskee            5:55.1   18:23.10   4 154
162 Luke Ford                 SO Falmouth                5:55.4   18:24.06   4 155
163 Graham Harris             JR Boothbay-Wisc           5:55.6   18:24.59   4 156
164 Warren O'Shea             JR Scarborough             5:55.7   18:25.06   4 157
165 Michael Cyr               SO Caribou High School     5:55.8   18:25.35   2 158
166 Keegan O'Grady            JR Cape Elizabeth          5:55.9   18:25.56   2 159
167 Eli Ewer                  JR Orono High School       5:55.9   18:25.71   4 160
168 Payson Rienhardt          FR Dexter                  5:56.0   18:26.07   3 161
169 Nicholas Cormier          JR Ellsworth               5:56.2   18:26.63   4 162
170 Cameron Ginter            SO Bonny Eagle             5:56.2   18:26.66   4 163
171 Gabe Livengood            JR Orono High School       5:56.3   18:26.91   4 164
172 Justin Castaldo           SR Scarborough             5:56.4   18:27.18   2
173 Andrew Martin             SR Sanford High School     5:56.5   18:27.37   4 165
174 Jay Whitesell             SR Marshwood               5:56.7   18:27.96   4 166
175 Lenox Cummings            JR Brewer High School      5:56.9   18:28.79   2 167
176 Caden Mattson             SR George Stevens          5:57.1   18:29.31   4 168
177 Matisse Moser             JR Falmouth                5:57.2   18:29.61   4 169
178 Jason Wickett             SO Hermon High School      5:57.2   18:29.63   4 170
179 Miles Fischer             FR Portland                5:57.5   18:30.44   3 171
180 Dakota Clark              SO Hermon High School      5:57.5   18:30.60   4 172
181 Colby Lacasse             SO Ellsworth               5:57.5   18:30.69   4 173
182 Zackery Wellman           JR Bangor High School      5:57.5   18:30.73   4 174
183 Lauchlan MacEachern       SO Charlottetown Rural     5:57.6   18:30.83   2 175
184 Andrew Modery             SR Brewer High School      5:57.7   18:31.23   4 176
185 Colin Senger              JR Yarmouth                5:57.9   18:31.89   4 177
186 Nathan Chatterton         JR Boothbay-Wisc           5:58.1   18:32.48   4 178
187 Allen Wheaton             SO John Bapst              5:58.3   18:33.01   4 179
188 Philip Alyokhin           SO Old Town                5:58.4   18:33.34   4 180
189 Benjamin Cassellius       JR Scarborough             5:58.4   18:33.52   4
190 Seth Boulet               JR Burrillville-RI         5:58.5   18:33.72   4 181
191 Michael D'Amico           SO Messalonskee            5:58.6   18:34.12   4 182
192 Caden Cote                SO Messalonskee            5:58.8   18:34.70   4 183
193 Aaron Waitt               JR Kennebunk               5:58.9   18:35.01   4 184
194 Flynn Crean               FR Kennebunk               5:59.2   18:35.89   3 185
195 Anthony Breton            SR Bonny Eagle             5:59.3   18:36.26   4 186
196 Parker Williams           JR Bonny Eagle             5:59.3   18:36.28   4
197 Gavin Perro               SR Sanford High School     5:59.4   18:36.58   4 187
198 Jacob Trimble             JR Burrillville-RI         5:59.7   18:37.41   4 188
199 Fox Elder                 JR Boothbay-Wisc           5:59.9   18:37.92   4 189
200 Max Waldron               SR Maine Coast             5:59.9   18:38.06   4 190
201 Zennor DiMario            SO Harwood Union           5:59.9   18:38.14   2 191
202 Logan Geiser              JR Brewer High School      6:00.0   18:38.38   4 192
203 Lincoln Truesdale         JR Yarmouth                6:00.1   18:38.69   4 193
204 Miles Woodbury            FR Falmouth                6:00.2   18:38.87   3 194
205 Ebbe Lillis               SO Harwood Union           6:00.3   18:39.29   4 195
206 Owen Noecker              JR Mt. St. Charles         6:00.7   18:40.55   4
207 Lucien Beardsley          FR Gorham High School      6:01.0   18:41.32   3 196
208 Elias Porter              JR Camden Hills            6:01.0   18:41.35   4 197
209 Ben Colello               FR Cape Elizabeth          6:01.1   18:41.84   3 198
210 Tieran Croft              SO Messalonskee            6:01.3   18:42.46   4 199
211 Nate True                 SO Lincoln Academy         6:01.6   18:43.16   4
212 Domenic Antonelli         SO Poland Regional HS      6:01.7   18:43.72   4 200
213 Ian Sampson               FR Massabesic              6:01.9   18:44.10   3 201
214 Oscar Sullivan            SR South Portland          6:02.0   18:44.49   4 202
215 Michael Vito              SO Lincoln - RI            6:02.4   18:45.79   2 203
216 Loal Vance                SR Winthrop                6:02.8   18:47.13   4 204
217 Patrick Riordan           FR Lincoln - RI            6:02.9   18:47.32   3
218 Sullivan Anderson         SO Lincoln Academy         6:02.9   18:47.33   4
219 Ethan DeMerchant          FR Bangor High School      6:02.9   18:47.50   3
220 Zakary St. Germain        SR Winthrop                6:03.2   18:48.39   4 205
221 William Keene             SR Kennebunk               6:04.1   18:50.95   4 206
222 Jacob Benson              SO MDI                     6:04.1   18:51.22   2
223 Josh Petruzzi             FR Cape Elizabeth          6:04.3   18:51.79   3
224 Brodi Freeman             SO Cony High School        6:04.3   18:51.84   4 207
225 Lucas Lefebvre            SO South Portland          6:04.5   18:52.42   2 208
226 Grady Kemp                FR Lake Region             6:04.8   18:53.16   3 209
227 Ryan Abedi                JR Orono High School       6:04.8   18:53.21   4 210
228 Joshua Chadbourne         JR Bonny Eagle             6:04.9   18:53.69   2
229 Matthew Shea              SR Ellsworth               6:05.0   18:53.88   4 211
230 Jeff McCubrey             SR Lake Region             6:05.1   18:54.29   4 212
231 Julien Turmenne           FR Lewiston                6:05.3   18:54.94   3 213
232 Nolan Gahagan             SO Medomak                 6:05.5   18:55.56   2 214
233 Nathan Driscoll           FR Scarborough             6:05.6   18:55.72   3
234 Lucas Hardwick            SO Boothbay-Wisc           6:05.8   18:56.34   2 215
235 Gabriel Fiske             JR Hampden Academy         6:05.8   18:56.44   4 216
236 Brady Guay                SO South Portland          6:05.9   18:56.59   4 217
237 Wil Fradsham              JR Charlottetown Rural     6:05.9   18:56.78   4 218
238 Travis Czapiga            JR Hampden Academy         6:06.0   18:56.97   4 219
239 Brosnan Comeau            FR Monmouth Academy        6:06.1   18:57.31   3 220
240 Jude Mosher               JR Presque Isle            6:06.3   18:57.79   2 221
240 Nolan Mabee               SR Orono High School       6:06.3   18:57.79   4
242 Tom Barber                SR Marshwood               6:06.4   18:58.13   4 222
243 Yassine El Bahh           SO Charlottetown Rural     6:06.5   18:58.60   2 223
244 Ethan McIntosh            SR Mt. Blue                6:06.6   18:58.99   4 224
245 Ira Nichols               SO Bangor High School      6:06.8   18:59.37   2
246 Jack Lamphere             SO Harwood Union           6:06.8   18:59.38   2 225
247 Tristan Candelmo          JR Windham High School     6:07.1   19:00.28   4 226
248 Ned Whitesell             JR Marshwood               6:07.4   19:01.24   4 227
249 Collin Boisvert           JR Burrillville-RI         6:07.4   19:01.44   4 228
250 Christian Tardy           FR Brewer High School      6:07.6   19:01.86   3 229
251 Thomas Wilson             SO South Portland          6:07.8   19:02.46   2 230
252 Sami Rizkallah            FR Yarmouth                6:07.8   19:02.49   3 231
253 Mason Erhard              JR Boothbay-Wisc           6:07.8   19:02.66   4 232
254 Sean Fuller               JR Marshwood               6:07.8   19:02.67   4 233
255 Daniel Collins            SR Charlottetown Rural     6:08.0   19:03.24   2 234
256 Garrett Wilson            SR Burrillville-RI         6:08.1   19:03.44   2
257 Ryan Russell              JR Boothbay-Wisc           6:08.1   19:03.49   4 235
258 Jack Nickerson            FR South Portland          6:08.2   19:03.77   3
259 Couper Jepson             JR Portland                6:08.3   19:04.05   4 236
260 Kadrian Rugullies         SR Lisbon High School      6:08.3   19:04.18   2 237
261 Connor Tull               SR Yarmouth                6:08.5   19:04.64   2
262 Dan LaMourie              SR Yarmouth                6:08.6   19:05.20   4
263 Gryffin Kirstan           FR Boothbay-Wisc           6:08.8   19:05.57   3
264 Anthony Zerillo           JR Cheverus                6:08.9   19:06.03   4 238
265 Aidan Stark-Chessa        JR Maine Coast             6:09.2   19:06.91   2
266 Owen Libby                JR Dirigo High School      6:09.3   19:07.27   2 239
267 Evan Hornbach             SR Mt. Blue                6:09.5   19:07.85   4 240
268 Eben Drolet               SO South Portland          6:09.5   19:08.01   4
269 Itai Boss                 SR Orono High School       6:09.7   19:08.61   2
270 William Depke             FR Cape Elizabeth          6:09.9   19:08.97   3
271 Christopher Tardie        FR Washburn                6:10.1   19:09.60   3 241
272 Adam Bilodeau             FR Lewiston                6:10.1   19:09.78   3 242
273 Ben Marquis               JR Kennebunk               6:10.3   19:10.41   4
274 Kevin Lu                  SO Falmouth                6:10.4   19:10.51   2
275 Aubrey Hoes               SR Mt. Blue                6:10.4   19:10.63   2 243
276 Luke Barnes               JR Sumner High School      6:10.5   19:11.03   4 244
277 Logan Carter              JR Sumner High School      6:10.7   19:11.70   4 245
278 Ryan Davis                FR MDI                     6:10.7   19:11.72   3
279 Andrew Hipsky             FR George Stevens          6:10.8   19:11.79   3 246
280 Henry Penfold             SO Deer Isle -Ston         6:10.8   19:11.82   4
281 Noah Hallward-Rough       SO NYA                     6:10.8   19:11.91   4 247
282 Dillon Sweetser           FR Falmouth                6:10.8   19:11.92   3
283 Joseph Morin              JR Waterville              6:10.8   19:11.97   4
284 Daniel Niles              FR Portland                6:10.9   19:12.36   3 248
285 Jesse Campbell-Johnston   SO Charlottetown Rural     6:11.0   19:12.52   2 249
286 Christian Larson          JR Hampden Academy         6:11.0   19:12.61   2 250
287 Bryan Frost               JR Hampden Academy         6:11.3   19:13.33   4 251
288 Nate Herrick              SO Portland                6:11.3   19:13.57   2 252
289 Ryan Brennan              SO Sanford High School     6:11.6   19:14.52   2 253
290 Seth Lister               FR Caribou High School     6:11.7   19:14.84   3 254
291 Dolan Pols                SO Brunswick               6:12.0   19:15.53   4 255
292 Christian Winslow         SR Bucksport               6:12.1   19:15.84   2 256
293 Sam DeGrappo              FR Marshwood               6:12.5   19:17.13   3
294 Ben Story                 JR Monmouth Academy        6:12.5   19:17.29   2 257
295 Cameron Jalbert           SO Scarborough             6:12.7   19:17.84   2
296 Michael Ray               SR Lisbon High School      6:12.9   19:18.36   4 258
297 Connor L'Heureux          SO Scarborough             6:12.9   19:18.50   4
298 Connor Pellerin           SR Messalonskee            6:13.0   19:18.73   2
299 Harrison Jones            FR South Portland          6:13.2   19:19.23   3
300 Sean Grupp                JR Burrillville-RI         6:13.2   19:19.36   2
301 Ethan Prichard            FR Kennebunk               6:13.6   19:20.48   3
302 Adam Peterson             JR Scarborough             6:13.6   19:20.56   2
303 Miti Yeatts               SO Medomak                 6:13.7   19:20.77   2 259
304 Josiah Harper             JR Madison High School     6:13.7   19:21.04   2 260
305 Tyler Shumate             FR Biddeford               6:14.0   19:21.71   3 261
306 Kyran Katzenbach          FR Mt. Blue                6:14.0   19:21.76   3 262
307 Russell LaMarre           JR George Stevens          6:14.4   19:23.03   2 263
308 Spencer Gordon            FR Old Town                6:14.7   19:23.96   3 264
309 Kyle Thompson             JR Bonny Eagle             6:14.7   19:24.14   4
310 Sam Stroup                JR Brewer High School      6:15.5   19:26.54   2 265
311 Kaiden Carney             FR Washburn                6:15.6   19:26.90   3 266
312 Connor Fessenden          SO Bangor High School      6:16.0   19:27.94   2
313 Joseph Cotta              FR Scarborough             6:16.0   19:27.99   3
314 Owen Lynch                FR Portland                6:16.2   19:28.70   3
315 Colby Hewitt              SR Washburn                6:16.2   19:28.73   2 267
316 Diego Gatti               SO Scarborough             6:16.5   19:29.62   2
317 George Theall             SO Portland                6:16.5   19:29.65   4
318 Sam Coffin                FR Cony High School        6:16.7   19:30.09   3 268
319 Clay McCarthy             SR Mt. Blue                6:16.7   19:30.17   2 269
320 Bodhi Lloyd               SO Maine Coast             6:16.8   19:30.41   2
321 Jacob Wildes              SR Hermon High School      6:16.9   19:30.95   2 270
322 Owen Gropper              JR Classical               6:16.9   19:30.99   2 271
323 Andrew Tinkham            SR Gorham High School      6:17.0   19:31.29   2 272
324 Utah Beane                JR Gould Academy           6:17.3   19:31.96   2
325 Connor May                FR Old Town                6:17.4   19:32.54   3 273
326 Sam Kovacs                JR Bonny Eagle             6:17.5   19:32.63   2
327 Isaiah Breitmeyer         SO Cony High School        6:17.6   19:32.95   2 274
328 Sam Judkins               SO Mt. Blue                6:17.6   19:33.05   2 275
329 Miles Logan               FR Brunswick               6:17.9   19:33.86   3 276
330 Steven DiChiara           SO Lincoln - RI            6:17.9   19:33.88   2
331 Michael Gadwah            JR Dexter                  6:18.0   19:34.16   4 277
332 Jake Ellis                FR Dirigo High School      6:18.1   19:34.73   3 278
333 Tavi Anghel               JR Windham High School     6:18.4   19:35.45   4 279
334 Adam Nussbaum             JR Brunswick               6:18.8   19:36.75   2
335 Aidan Churchill           JR Washburn                6:18.9   19:36.95   4 280
336 Finn Wardwell             JR Brewer High School      6:19.0   19:37.45   2 281
337 Aaron Fitzgerald          JR Hampden Academy         6:19.1   19:37.69   2 282
338 Braxton Farrin            SR Lincoln Academy         6:19.1   19:37.78   4
339 River Collins             SO Harwood Union           6:19.2   19:38.04   2 283
340 Aiden Searway             SO Hermon High School      6:19.2   19:38.11   2 284
341 Vetri Vel                 JR Bangor High School      6:19.8   19:39.95   2
342 Nick Leighton             JR Hall-Dale               6:20.2   19:41.01   2 285
343 Nicholas Albaum           JR Kennebunk               6:20.4   19:41.66   2
344 Benji Pugh                SR Lincoln Academy         6:20.4   19:41.74   4
345 Gellert Dabasi-Halasz     JR Lincoln Academy         6:20.5   19:42.01   2
346 Andrew Griffiths          SO Cheverus                6:20.6   19:42.35   2 286
347 Askel Yeo                 FR Yarmouth                6:20.7   19:42.52   3
348 Deus Moreau               SO Caribou High School     6:20.7   19:42.53   2 287
349 Tyler Daye                SO GNG                     6:20.9   19:43.20   2 288
350 Jake Fleurent             FR Biddeford               6:21.0   19:43.44   3 289
351 Spencer Rose              JR MDI                     6:21.0   19:43.60   2
352 Izaak Swartz              SO Orono High School       6:21.7   19:45.91   2
353 Ben Horrisberger          SO Portland                6:21.9   19:46.42   2
354 Devon Daligan             JR Portland                6:22.0   19:46.60   2
355 Brandan Mailloux          JR Portland                6:22.1   19:46.88   2
356 John-Antonio Fatone       FR Lewiston                6:22.4   19:48.01   3 290
357 Will Harriman             SO Biddeford               6:22.6   19:48.71   4 291
358 Bryce Carter              JR Ellsworth               6:22.7   19:48.77   2 292
359 Tucker James              SO MDI                     6:22.7   19:48.81   2
360 Dylan Murphy              JR Maranacook              6:22.7   19:49.00   2 293
361 Samuel Fleming            SR Massabesic              6:22.7   19:49.02   2 294
362 Max Boulet                JR Lisbon High School      6:22.9   19:49.52   2 295
363 Caleb Waterman            SO NYA                     6:23.0   19:49.83   2 296
364 Micah Bryan               FR George Stevens          6:23.2   19:50.30   3 297
365 Tyler Kahkonen            JR Brewer High School      6:23.3   19:50.77   2 298
366 Matt Walker               SR Poland Regional HS      6:23.6   19:51.67   2 299
367 Alex Rogers               FR Colonel Gray            6:23.8   19:52.22   3 300
368 Petros Engelhardt         FR South Portland          6:23.9   19:52.63   3
369 Owen Mitchell             JR Saint Doms              6:23.9   19:52.67   2 301
370 Jordan Stansfield         SR Burrillville-RI         6:24.0   19:52.76   2
371 Raymond Woodworth         SR GNG                     6:24.1   19:53.15   1 302
372 Ethan Furr                SO Scarborough             6:24.2   19:53.50   2
373 Boden Retherford          SO Falmouth                6:24.2   19:53.62   2
374 Anthoney Smith            JR Bucksport               6:24.3   19:53.83   2 303
375 Fletcher Crean            FR Kennebunk               6:24.4   19:54.03   3
376 Felix Battle              SO Brunswick               6:24.7   19:55.16   2
377 LaDerrick Roberts         JR Belfast                 6:24.8   19:55.45   2 304
378 Blake Harrington          SR Portland                6:24.9   19:55.76   2
379 Ethan Shaw                JR Scarborough             6:25.0   19:55.89   2
380 Kyle Hartford             FR South Portland          6:25.1   19:56.41   3
381 Conrad Cole               SO Yarmouth                6:25.2   19:56.51   1
382 Chase Keezer              JR Winthrop                6:25.4   19:57.11   2 305
383 Evan Watts                SO Winslow High School     6:25.6   19:57.86   2 306
384 Calvin Dundore            SR Lewiston                6:25.6   19:57.91   2 307
385 Ostin Smith               FR Monmouth Academy        6:25.9   19:58.66   3 308
386 Ben Turner                FR Washburn                6:25.9   19:58.69   3 309
387 Jesse Robertson           SR Colonel Gray            6:25.9   19:58.73   1 310
388 Dylan Washburn            SO GNG                     6:25.9   19:58.87   2 311
389 Oliver Wilson             JR George Stevens          6:26.0   19:58.99   4
390 Jaron Leach               SO Presque Isle            6:26.1   19:59.53   2 312
391 Isaiah Doscinski          SO Mt. Blue                6:26.4   20:00.24   2 313
392 Thijs Gilda               FR Cape Elizabeth          6:26.4   20:00.44   3
393 Isiah Verschoor           FR Bangor High School      6:26.4   20:00.50   3
394 James Trentalange         SR Kennebunk               6:26.5   20:00.81   2
395 Zach Magoon               SR Lincoln - RI            6:26.7   20:01.25   2
396 Ira Buchholz              FR George Stevens          6:26.7   20:01.28   3
397 Samuel Koch               SR Old Town                6:27.0   20:02.34   2 314
398 Hayden Stager             SO Hyde School             6:27.0   20:02.37   2 315
399 Seth Harding              SR Biddeford               6:27.1   20:02.60   4 316
400 Eric Drappeau             JR Hall-Dale               6:27.2   20:02.85   2 317
401 Jordan Piechowski         SR Windham High School     6:27.2   20:02.87   2 318
402 Adam Scovil               SR Hall-Dale               6:27.7   20:04.27   2 319
403 John Nadeau               JR John Bapst              6:27.7   20:04.37   2 320
404 Derek Cruz                FR Washburn                6:27.8   20:04.81   3 321
405 Cameron Surmeian          FR Lincoln - RI            6:28.0   20:05.49   3
406 Jack Patterson            SO Bangor High School      6:28.1   20:05.69   2
407 Luke Blais                JR Lake Region             6:28.1   20:05.80   2 322
408 Ben Byrd                  FR Marshwood               6:28.2   20:05.95   3
409 Nathan Gilliam            JR Boothbay-Wisc           6:28.4   20:06.44   2
410 Gavin Dunagan             JR Washburn                6:28.7   20:07.40   2 323
411 Gage Smith                SR Old Town                6:28.9   20:08.15   2 324
412 Connor Ashby              SO Brunswick               6:29.1   20:08.66   2
413 Aiden McDonough           SR Bangor High School      6:29.3   20:09.50   2
414 Jacob Keens               SR Burrillville-RI         6:30.0   20:11.57   2
415 Finn Theos                SO Marshwood               6:30.3   20:12.56   2
416 Weston Hartley            SO Edward Little           6:30.4   20:12.76   2 325
417 Matthew Brannen           SO Bucksport               6:30.5   20:13.24   2 326
418 Cooper Stebenne           SO Lincoln - RI            6:30.8   20:14.16   2
419 Conrad Kortemeier         SO Lincoln Academy         6:31.0   20:14.62   2
420 Charles Geci              JR Falmouth                6:31.2   20:15.13   4
421 Jasper Buzello            JR Hampden Academy         6:31.2   20:15.24   1
422 Will Sherrill             SO Lincoln Academy         6:31.3   20:15.55   2
423 Gabriel Hall              SO George Stevens          6:31.6   20:16.46   2
424 Thaddeus Eddyblouin       FR Lincoln Academy         6:31.6   20:16.66   3
425 Holden Stephenson         SO Harwood Union           6:31.9   20:17.30   1
426 Dean Preston              SR Windham High School     6:32.0   20:17.67   1 327
427 Cezar Campeanu            JR Colonel Gray            6:32.1   20:18.10   2 328
428 Josh Watson               SR Bangor High School      6:32.3   20:18.57   2
429 Aiden Jacobs              FR Lincoln Academy         6:32.4   20:18.98   3
430 Connor Rawson             FR Poland Regional HS      6:32.5   20:19.26   3 329
431 Trevor Cochrane           SR George Stevens          6:32.5   20:19.32   2
432 Eamon McGlashan           FR Kennebunk               6:32.6   20:19.73   3
433 Daniel Smith              JR Scarborough             6:32.9   20:20.42   2
434 Ezra Leach                SO Presque Isle            6:32.9   20:20.48   2 330
435 Nyamh Wolf                SR George Stevens          6:32.9   20:20.50   1
436 Thomas Bradley            SO Searsport               6:32.9   20:20.64   2
437 Logan Dolbier             SR Mt. Blue                6:33.1   20:21.08   2
438 Max Comis                 JR Saint Doms              6:33.5   20:22.46   2 331
439 Silas Yonkman             SO Harwood Union           6:33.5   20:22.54   2
440 Chance Sudbeck            SO Hampden Academy         6:33.7   20:23.05   1
441 Gavin Coffin              SO John Bapst              6:33.7   20:23.19   2 332
442 Zachary Smith             SO Bangor High School      6:33.8   20:23.26   2
443 Cooper Dunn               SO Edward Little           6:33.8   20:23.42   2 333
444 Zaid Daqa                 JR Colonel Gray            6:33.9   20:23.59   1 334
445 Oliver Tenney             FR George Stevens          6:34.2   20:24.60   3
446 Carlos Gamboa Arevalo     JR South Portland          6:34.4   20:25.20   2
447 Wyatt Lawson              JR MDI                     6:34.7   20:26.16   2
447 Amro Mohamed              SR Colonel Gray            6:34.7   20:26.16   1 335
449 Elijah Libby              SO GNG                     6:34.7   20:26.29   2 336
450 Sam Craighead             FR MDI                     6:34.7   20:26.30   3
451 Noah Champagne            SO Kennebunk               6:35.0   20:26.96   2
452 Ethan Wydysh              JR Presque Isle            6:35.2   20:27.84   1 337
453 Ian Martin                JR Kennebunk               6:35.4   20:28.24   2
454 Thomas Docherty           SR Charlottetown Rural     6:35.6   20:28.98   2
455 Jacob Stone               SO Lake Region             6:35.7   20:29.40   2 338
456 Timmy Brienza             JR Poland Regional HS      6:35.8   20:29.47   2 339
457 Tobias Coffey             JR Bangor High School      6:35.8   20:29.68   2
458 Evan Galego               SR Cony High School        6:36.0   20:30.12   2 340
459 Ryan Hardy                JR Lincoln - RI            6:36.0   20:30.14   2
460 Aiden Warme               SO Winslow High School     6:36.0   20:30.25   2 341
461 Ethan Matthews            SR Winslow High School     6:36.1   20:30.45   2 342
462 Callahan Bryer            SO MDI                     6:36.3   20:31.25   2
463 Gavin Golder              SO Lewiston                6:36.5   20:31.66   2 343
464 Lucas Sun                 FR Bangor High School      6:36.5   20:31.78   3
465 Ben White                 SO Harwood Union           6:36.6   20:32.16   1
466 Forest Holbrook           SO Lincoln Academy         6:37.0   20:33.40   2
467 Ephraim Willey            FR Caribou High School     6:37.1   20:33.76   3 344
468 Mikey Perry               SO Charlottetown Rural     6:37.2   20:33.85   2
469 James Monson              SR Biddeford               6:37.2   20:33.91   2 345
470 Mark Mills                SO Windham High School     6:37.4   20:34.43   2 346
471 Dan Crowley               SR Lincoln - RI            6:37.4   20:34.56   2
472 Adam Knell                FR Monmouth Academy        6:37.5   20:34.73   3 347
473 Nathan Surmeian           JR Lincoln - RI            6:37.5   20:34.77   2
474 Trey Spearrin             SO Lake Region             6:37.6   20:35.16   2 348
475 Jack Gawtry               SO Yarmouth                6:37.7   20:35.33   2
476 Alec Campbell             FR South Portland          6:37.7   20:35.34   3
477 Alex DeWitt               SO Ellsworth               6:37.8   20:35.71   2 349
478 Cameron Langlois          JR Edward Little           6:37.9   20:36.11   2 350
479 Corey Merrill             JR Foxcroft Academy        6:37.9   20:36.23   2 351
480 Drew Pierson              FR Ellsworth               6:38.0   20:36.43   3 352
481 Carlo Mazzarelli          JR Bangor High School      6:38.0   20:36.54   2
482 Daniel Gaunce             SR Waterville              6:38.1   20:36.81   2
483 Trevor Bauer              FR Monmouth Academy        6:38.1   20:36.82   3 353
484 Keegan Fitzgerald         SR Oceanside               6:38.2   20:37.06   2
485 Jacob Vitale              SO Sanford High School     6:38.2   20:37.07   2 354
486 Benjamin Snow             JR Ellsworth               6:38.2   20:37.18   2
487 Aidan Derderian           FR Narraguagus             6:38.3   20:37.30   3
488 Matthew Hafener           JR John Bapst              6:38.3   20:37.36   2 355
489 Jeremiah Senita           SO Portland                6:38.3   20:37.47   2
490 Jack Murphy               FR Harwood Union           6:38.4   20:37.57   3
491 Killian Marsh             FR Yarmouth                6:38.5   20:38.03   3
492 Lucas Gagnon              FR John Bapst              6:38.7   20:38.57   3 356
493 Adlai Nelson              SR Lincoln Academy         6:38.7   20:38.65   2
493 Sam VanLonkhuyzen         FR Camden Hills            6:38.7   20:38.65   3 357
495 Will Hanlon               FR Falmouth                6:38.7   20:38.69   3
496 Nick Teguis               SR Kennebunk               6:38.9   20:39.20   2
497 Jordan Leblond            JR Lewiston                6:38.9   20:39.34   1 358
498 Simon Hale                JR Colonel Gray            6:39.0   20:39.47   1
499 Hunter Cintron            SO Cape Elizabeth          6:39.0   20:39.53   2
500 Jacob Smith               JR Mt. Blue                6:39.1   20:39.86   2
501 Owen Lee                  FR Cape Elizabeth          6:39.2   20:40.22   3
502 Jared Herrin              FR Marshwood               6:39.3   20:40.53   3
503 Luc Dietlin               SO Portland                6:39.3   20:40.59   2
504 Levi Graham               FR Yarmouth                6:39.6   20:41.38   3
505 Wesley Dyer               SO Belfast                 6:39.7   20:41.54   2 359
506 Camden Angell             SO Marshwood               6:39.8   20:42.13   2
507 Eirik Nohr                SR Falmouth                6:39.9   20:42.37   2
508 Nickolas Gallighan        SO Dexter                  6:40.0   20:42.68   2 360
509 Roman Solmos              FR Yarmouth                6:40.1   20:42.80   3
510 Eoin O'Mahoney            SO Lincoln Academy         6:40.1   20:42.80   2
511 Finn Urey                 FR Camden Hills            6:40.1   20:42.85   3 361
512 Zach Cullen               JR Marshwood               6:40.1   20:42.91   2
513 Ian Murray                SO Kennebunk               6:40.3   20:43.44   2
514 Ryan Topham               JR Massabesic              6:40.3   20:43.53   2
515 Colin Day                 JR Lawrence                6:40.3   20:43.55   4 362
516 Evan Russo                SO Gorham High School      6:40.5   20:44.15   2 363
517 Corbin Hall               SR Lisbon High School      6:40.6   20:44.61   2 364
518 Jacob Devine              JR Presque Isle            6:40.8   20:44.96   2 365
519 Laszlo Toth               SR Kennebunk               6:40.9   20:45.39   2
520 Nigel Tall                FR John Bapst              6:41.2   20:46.34   3 366
521 Angus Burke               FR Maine Coast             6:41.2   20:46.44   3
522 Roland Ladd               SO Bangor High School      6:41.3   20:46.80   2
523 Lewis Fink                SO Sanford High School     6:41.4   20:46.96   2 367
524 Everett Johnson           FR Brunswick               6:41.5   20:47.33   3
525 Dillon Doucette           JR Lake Region             6:41.6   20:47.58   2 368
526 Madison Brown             JR Gorham High School      6:41.7   20:47.76   2 369
527 Devin Smith               JR Edward Little           6:41.8   20:48.11   2 370
528 Sam Marquis               FR Kennebunk               6:41.8   20:48.29   3
529 Jack Culbertson           FR Brunswick               6:41.9   20:48.40   3
530 Calvin Barna              JR Marshwood               6:41.9   20:48.44   2
531 Spencer Jacques           JR Dirigo High School      6:42.1   20:49.17   2 371
532 Cody Plumley              SR Bonny Eagle             6:42.1   20:49.19   2
533 Alex Gill                 JR Lincoln - RI            6:42.4   20:49.92   2
534 Andrew Riley              SR South Portland          6:42.5   20:50.41   2
535 Iain McCollett            SR Cony High School        6:42.5   20:50.50   2
536 Jason Kulinski            JR Monmouth Academy        6:42.5   20:50.52   2 372
537 Devin Smith               JR Hermon High School      6:42.6   20:50.85   2 373
538 Jake Owen                 SO Yarmouth                6:42.9   20:51.69   2
539 Hayden Desmond            JR Gorham High School      6:43.0   20:51.86   2
540 Rye MacCurtain            FR Harwood Union           6:43.1   20:52.23   3
541 James Palkie              SO Bucksport               6:43.1   20:52.32   2 374
542 Bailey Bishoff            JR Ellsworth               6:43.1   20:52.33   1
543 Niall Gushue              JR Windham High School     6:43.5   20:53.37   1 375
544 Jame Rose                 SO Medomak                 6:43.5   20:53.51   2 376
545 Kogan Trull               JR Marshwood               6:43.6   20:53.93   1
546 Gary Moline               SR Belfast                 6:43.8   20:54.40   2 377
547 Quinn D'Alessio           SO Bangor High School      6:44.0   20:55.03   2
548 Timothy Brackett          FR Portland                6:44.1   20:55.21   3
549 Jarrett Jones             SR Hampden Academy         6:44.3   20:56.00   2
550 Jibril Holloman           FR Lewiston                6:44.3   20:56.08   3 378
551 Ethan Edgecomb            SO Caribou High School     6:44.5   20:56.49   2
552 Evan Burgess              FR Medomak                 6:44.6   20:56.98   3 379
553 Alex Hardy                SO Mt. Blue                6:44.7   20:57.12   2
554 Micah Hileman             JR Bucksport               6:44.8   20:57.52   2 380
555 Jonathan DeRoche          SO South Portland          6:44.8   20:57.61   2
556 Aaron Tabenken            JR Falmouth                6:45.3   20:59.15   2
557 Samuel Emery              SR Kennebunk               6:45.5   20:59.57   4
558 Christopher Verschoor     FR Brewer High School      6:45.6   21:00.13   3
559 Cam Doughty               SR Bangor High School      6:45.8   21:00.77   2
560 Logan Holmes              JR Mt. Blue                6:46.2   21:01.77   2
561 Matthew Wakefield         JR Lawrence                6:46.2   21:01.89   2 381
562 Tyler Freeman             SR Lewiston                6:46.3   21:02.24   1
563 Evan Soucy                SO Bangor High School      6:46.3   21:02.25   1
564 Tomas Cundick             SO Mt. Blue                6:46.3   21:02.33   2
565 Jonah Busker              SO Harwood Union           6:46.3   21:02.35   2
566 William Cassellius        SO Scarborough             6:46.6   21:03.12   2
567 Phoenix Sanchez           JR Messalonskee            6:46.7   21:03.39   2
568 Paxton Dionne             JR Bangor High School      6:46.8   21:03.69   2
569 John Crohan               FR Lincoln - RI            6:46.9   21:04.09   3
570 Misha Curtis              JR Lincoln Academy         6:47.3   21:05.30   2
571 Spencer Stadnicki         FR Brunswick               6:47.6   21:06.24   3
572 Declan McPartlan          FR Portland                6:47.8   21:06.75   3
573 Aaron Lyon                SO Brewer High School      6:47.8   21:06.91   2
574 Declan Faircloth-Walshe   FR Bangor High School      6:47.9   21:07.02   3
575 Bryan Gagnon              FR Boothbay-Wisc           6:48.0   21:07.42   3
576 Ethan Nagle               FR Monmouth Academy        6:48.1   21:07.90   3
577 Evan Wilcox               SO Mt. Blue                6:48.2   21:08.20   2
578 Ben Bateman               FR Hermon High School      6:48.3   21:08.25   3
579 Ashtin Laxson             JR Scarborough             6:48.5   21:09.14   2
580 Tyler Noyes               FR Hermon High School      6:48.7   21:09.79   3
581 Cameron Landry            SO GNG                     6:48.8   21:09.97   2 382
582 Nathaniel Cripps          JR Kennebunk               6:48.8   21:09.99   2
583 Ezra Gronlund             FR Lake Region             6:49.0   21:10.50   3
584 Chase Hall                FR Lincoln - RI            6:49.0   21:10.72   3
585 Marco Leonetti            JR Lincoln - RI            6:49.2   21:11.16   1
586 James Cherrier            FR Caribou High School     6:49.2   21:11.23   3
587 Jeffrey Hutchinson        FR Poland Regional HS      6:49.6   21:12.55   3 383
588 Camden Dangler            SR Winslow High School     6:49.7   21:12.75   1 384
589 Divyam Khubar             SO Charlottetown Rural     6:49.8   21:12.91   2
590 Benton Bird               JR Ellsworth               6:50.1   21:13.89   2
591 Jackson Van Dolman        SO Orono High School       6:50.3   21:14.55   2
592 Dru Hyndman               FR Edward Little           6:50.5   21:15.33   3 385
593 Mason Berry               JR Harwood Union           6:50.6   21:15.62   1
594 Tucker Kennedy            FR Kennebunk               6:50.8   21:16.24   3
595 Jesse Gonneville          SO Massabesic              6:51.0   21:16.65   2
596 Jack Watson               FR Portland                6:51.1   21:17.24   3
597 Joe Burgess               FR GNG                     6:51.3   21:17.61   3 386
598 Brendan Connolly          SO Cape Elizabeth          6:51.4   21:18.03   2
599 Will Pattison             FR Yarmouth                6:51.7   21:19.08   3
600 Jonathon Hyndman          SO Colonel Gray            6:51.9   21:19.56   1
600 Elias Howard              SO Belfast                 6:51.9   21:19.56   2 387
602 Wyatt Grant               JR Caribou High School     6:51.9   21:19.60   2
603 James Day                 SO Scarborough             6:52.0   21:19.93   2
604 Dylan Henry               SO Washburn                6:52.1   21:20.16   2
605 Thomas Poling             JR Maranacook              6:52.2   21:20.41   1 388
606 Derrick Stephens          FR Windham High School     6:52.2   21:20.62   3 389
607 Collin Poitras            SO Caribou High School     6:52.5   21:21.36   1
608 Wyatt Perron              SO Lisbon High School      6:52.5   21:21.52   2 390
609 Armando Perez             JR Bangor High School      6:52.6   21:21.90   1
610 Ryan Ocampo               SO Scarborough             6:52.7   21:22.06   1
611 Jack Henderson            SR Hyde School             6:52.8   21:22.44   1 391
612 Tory Davis                SO Poland Regional HS      6:52.9   21:22.59   1 392
613 Matt Breece               JR Portland                6:53.2   21:23.68   1
614 Ben Joys                  JR Cape Elizabeth          6:53.2   21:23.69   1
615 Randall Chamberlain       JR Lawrence                6:53.6   21:24.75   2 393
616 Trey Goodwin              SO Lawrence                6:53.6   21:24.77   2 394
617 Jonathan McDevitt         JR Camden Hills            6:53.6   21:24.82   2 395
618 Doni Hallett              FR Cheverus                6:53.9   21:25.93   3 396
619 Edgar Espinosa            JR Woonsocket-RI           6:54.1   21:26.53   1
620 Joe Murphy                SO Portland                6:54.2   21:26.72   2
621 Arhan Saygin              SO John Bapst              6:54.8   21:28.64   1
622 Pablo Delgata             SR Foxcroft Academy        6:54.9   21:28.81   2 397
623 Toby MacCachran           JR Portland                6:55.0   21:29.24   2
624 Owen Tull                 SO Yarmouth                6:55.1   21:29.45   2
625 Hunter Lizzotte           JR Hall-Dale               6:55.1   21:29.48   2 398
626 Kieran Wilkins            FR Gorham High School      6:55.1   21:29.59   3
627 Jeremy Norman             JR Colonel Gray            6:55.3   21:30.09   1
628 James Pawlina             JR Edward Little           6:55.5   21:30.79   1 399
629 Owen Hargove              JR Messalonskee            6:55.6   21:31.24   1
630 Lynx Fabian               SO MDI                     6:55.8   21:31.71   2
631 Tyler Levesque            SO Lewiston                6:55.8   21:31.86   1
632 Charlie Garvin            FR Cape Elizabeth          6:56.0   21:32.22   3
633 Addison Weisbruch         SO Camden Hills            6:56.2   21:33.02   2 400
634 Owen Labrecque            SR Burrillville-RI         6:56.3   21:33.36   1
635 Kevin Jiang               SR Colonel Gray            6:56.5   21:33.79   1
636 Wyatt Byther              FR Old Town                6:56.5   21:33.98   3 401
637 Cameron Levasseur         JR Presque Isle            6:56.7   21:34.39   1 402
638 Caleb Rhine               JR George Stevens          6:56.8   21:34.73   1
639 Kalvin Camire             SO Biddeford               6:57.0   21:35.34   2 403
640 Brady Smith               FR Gorham High School      6:57.0   21:35.37   3
641 Ryan Lynch                SO Oceanside               6:57.0   21:35.38   2
642 Zach Berg                 SO Maranacook              6:57.0   21:35.46   1 404
643 Justin Whynot             FR Yarmouth                6:57.1   21:35.67   3
644 Lance Collins             SR Burrillville-RI         6:57.3   21:36.51   1
645 Campbell Brown            SO Charlottetown Rural     6:57.5   21:37.13   1
646 Ryan Amaral               FR Boothbay-Wisc           6:57.7   21:37.66   3
647 Avery Laite               FR Camden Hills            6:57.9   21:38.19   3
648 Lennard von Huene         SR Kennebunk               6:58.2   21:39.17   1
649 Cameron Nicholas          JR Lincoln - RI            6:58.2   21:39.22   1
650 Alex Mitchell             JR Poland Regional HS      6:58.3   21:39.40   2
651 Hudson Labbe              SO Ft. Kent                6:58.3   21:39.42   2
652 Sam Keene                 JR Marshwood               6:58.4   21:39.66   1
653 Cole Cushman              SR Poland Regional HS      6:58.4   21:39.88   2
654 Luke Ball                 SR Sanford High School     6:58.4   21:39.90   1
655 Nathan Kallin             SO Brunswick               6:58.6   21:40.30   1
656 John Connors              SR Bangor High School      6:58.8   21:40.99   1
657 Zachary Armstrong         SO Belfast                 6:58.8   21:41.13   2 405
658 Ryan Clark                FR Boothbay-Wisc           6:59.0   21:41.59   3
659 Nathan Evans              FR Lincoln - RI            6:59.4   21:42.81   3
660 Andrew Yoo                SO Falmouth                6:59.4   21:42.89   1
661 Nico Curcio               SO GNG                     6:59.5   21:43.32   1
662 Brandon Dubie             JR Presque Isle            6:59.7   21:43.76   1 406
663 Ash Lane                  SO Falmouth                6:59.7   21:43.88   2
664 Forest Li                 SR Colonel Gray            6:59.7   21:43.94   2
665 Max Smith                 SO Marshwood               7:00.0   21:44.67   2
666 Ryan Chauvette            JR Mt. St. Charles         7:00.0   21:44.68   1
667 Alex Shanos               FR John Bapst              7:00.1   21:45.21   3
668 Colby Leavitt             JR Gorham High School      7:00.2   21:45.25   2
669 Dave Poulin               SR Lisbon High School      7:00.3   21:45.54   1
670 Jacob Roy                 SR Hampden Academy         7:00.5   21:46.29   1
671 Elijah Huttman            FR Hall-Dale               7:01.3   21:48.86   3 407
672 Alex Fago                 SR Brewer High School      7:01.5   21:49.29   1
673 Josh Adell                SR GNG                     7:01.6   21:49.67   2
674 Thomas DiPhilippo         SR South Portland          7:01.7   21:50.00   2
675 Azaiah Nanson             FR George Stevens          7:01.9   21:50.72   3
676 Max Olmstead              SO Maranacook              7:02.2   21:51.68   1 408
677 Nolan Jacobs              SR Houlton/GHCA            7:02.4   21:52.11   2 409
678 Levi Forkey               SO Harwood Union           7:02.6   21:52.81   1
679 Richard Harriman          SO Massabesic              7:02.7   21:53.27   1
680 Xan King                  JR Yarmouth                7:02.9   21:53.90   1
681 Nathan Dallaire           FR Massabesic              7:03.0   21:54.05   3
682 Owen Cote                 FR John Bapst              7:03.4   21:55.43   3
683 Noah Zelin-Opps           SR Colonel Gray            7:03.5   21:55.51   1
684 Damian Henry              JR Medomak                 7:03.5   21:55.56   1 410
685 Lucas Steinberger         SR Lincoln Academy         7:04.0   21:57.16   1
686 Jack Martin               JR Yarmouth                7:04.1   21:57.57   1
687 Parker Dean               SO Hall-Dale               7:04.2   21:57.82   1 411
688 Carson Zundel             FR Mt. Blue                7:04.3   21:58.11   3
689 Colby Hyde                SR Massabesic              7:04.5   21:58.76   1
690 Dustin Brewer             JR Bonny Eagle             7:05.3   22:01.14   1
691 Morgan Davis              SO George Stevens          7:05.4   22:01.61   1
692 Jackson Boffey            JR Hyde School             7:05.6   22:02.02   1 412
693 Ben Plourde               SO Colonel Gray            7:05.8   22:02.63   1
694 Cooper Parlee             SO Brewer High School      7:05.9   22:03.01   1
695 Mikey Tamborini           JR Maranacook              7:06.1   22:03.59   1 413
696 Emir Zhamalov             SO Windham High School     7:06.1   22:03.67   1
697 Alex Webb                 FR Poland Regional HS      7:06.1   22:03.71   3
698 McKenzie Lagerson         SO Saint Doms              7:06.2   22:03.97   1 414
699 Julian Fowler             SO Harwood Union           7:06.5   22:04.81   1
700 Sean Ames                 JR Lawrence                7:07.0   22:06.49   1 415
701 Robert Rouleau            FR Lincoln - RI            7:07.1   22:06.81   3
702 Rylan Daigneault          JR Massabesic              7:07.5   22:08.12   1
703 Daniel Guerrero           JR Harwood Union           7:07.6   22:08.49   1
704 Gavin Hamm                SR Yarmouth                7:07.8   22:08.88   2
705 Tyler Stillman            FR Hampden Academy         7:08.0   22:09.66   3
706 Liam Swift                SO Bucksport               7:08.1   22:10.00   1 416
707 Camden Oberg              SO Marshwood               7:08.4   22:10.94   2
708 Henry Stauss              SO Kennebunk               7:08.5   22:11.08   2
709 Owen Tighe                FR Cape Elizabeth          7:08.5   22:11.26   3
710 Adam MacKenzie            SR Charlottetown Rural     7:08.7   22:11.82   1
711 Gabe Garcia               JR NYA                     7:08.9   22:12.47   1 417
712 Kyle Bean                 JR Madison High School     7:09.2   22:13.31   1 418
713 Jack Herman               SO Cheverus                7:09.2   22:13.49   1 419
714 Ben Goodwin               JR Charlottetown Rural     7:09.5   22:14.17   1
715 Bryce Bernier             SO NYA                     7:09.5   22:14.19   1 420
716 Caeden Bross              SR Lincoln Academy         7:09.8   22:15.07   1
717 Tristan Cormier           FR Lake Region             7:09.8   22:15.22   3
718 Ryan Parsons              JR Kennebunk               7:10.1   22:16.09   1
719 William MacArthur         SO George Stevens          7:10.3   22:16.77   1
720 Leo Liu                   FR Colonel Gray            7:11.0   22:18.90   3
721 Nicholas Ritchie          SO Belfast                 7:11.1   22:19.22   2 421
722 Ethan Pierce              JR Hampden Academy         7:11.2   22:19.68   1
723 Otto Cook-Sharp           SO Cape Elizabeth          7:11.3   22:19.95   1
724 Andrew Young              SO Ellsworth               7:11.4   22:20.11   1
725 Brayden Mott              FR John Bapst              7:11.4   22:20.20   3
726 Dae Kent                  SO Lincoln Academy         7:11.5   22:20.39   1
727 Teighan Koch              SO Bonny Eagle             7:11.6   22:20.71   1
728 Michael Perkins           SR Presque Isle            7:11.6   22:20.84   1
729 Ray Brickle               FR Hampden Academy         7:11.7   22:21.13   3
730 Caleb Lambert             SR Yarmouth                7:12.0   22:22.09   1
731 Jaim French               JR Belfast                 7:12.0   22:22.11   2
732 Ethan Harper              FR Madison High School     7:12.2   22:22.63   3 422
733 Miles Gadwah              SO Dexter                  7:12.2   22:22.72   1 423
734 Gabe Lucchesi             JR NYA                     7:12.3   22:23.05   1 424
735 Jackson Pow               JR Kennebunk               7:12.7   22:24.10   1
736 Liam Prichard             JR Kennebunk               7:13.1   22:25.40   1
737 Seth Doyle                SR Colonel Gray            7:13.2   22:25.68   1
738 Luke Thompson             SR Colonel Gray            7:13.3   22:26.14   1
739 Patrick O'Donovan         JR Belfast                 7:13.6   22:27.08   1
740 David Arnold              SR Sanford High School     7:14.2   22:28.88   1
741 Logan Grubb               SO Medomak                 7:14.9   22:31.13   1 425
742 Jack Deitch               SO GNG                     7:15.1   22:31.58   1
743 Nathan Mullen             JR Cape Elizabeth          7:15.1   22:31.62   1
744 Francis Burns             FR MDI                     7:15.3   22:32.33   3
745 Christian Pronto          FR Lincoln - RI            7:15.4   22:32.62   3
746 Logan Farr                SR Monmouth Academy        7:15.4   22:32.64   1
747 Ethan Cross               FR Hall-Dale               7:15.5   22:32.89   3 426
748 Josh Guite                SO Windham High School     7:15.9   22:34.02   2
749 Lucas Nadeau              SO Kennebunk               7:16.0   22:34.59   1
750 Campton Tinkham           SR Maranacook              7:16.5   22:36.00   2 427
751 Cole Walter               SR Portland                7:16.5   22:36.15   1
752 Connor Smart              FR Biddeford               7:16.6   22:36.32   3
753 Paul Kingston             SO Colonel Gray            7:16.8   22:37.02   1
754 Eugenio Cano Munoz        SR Poland Regional HS      7:16.9   22:37.41   1
755 Paul Arnold               JR Marshwood               7:17.5   22:39.21   1
756 Quinn Ranta               SR Boothbay-Wisc           7:17.9   22:40.49   2
757 Ryan Flaherty             SO Cheverus                7:18.1   22:41.13   1
758 Sam Goodspeed             SO Mt. Blue                7:18.5   22:42.38   1
759 Maxwell Brann             FR Edward Little           7:19.0   22:43.86   3 428
760 Micah Allen               JR Bucksport               7:19.1   22:44.14   1
761 Payton Owens              SO Lake Region             7:19.2   22:44.46   1
762 Shane Harriman            SO John Bapst              7:19.5   22:45.35   1
763 Patrick Bellemare         SO Winthrop                7:19.7   22:46.03   1 429
764 Conor Wolff               JR Yarmouth                7:20.0   22:46.91   1
765 Brody Sandberg            SO Lake Region             7:20.1   22:47.23   1
766 Cedar Cannon              SO Lincoln Academy         7:20.1   22:47.33   1
767 Nick Carpenter            FR Biddeford               7:20.2   22:47.48   3
768 Nick Harris               SO Colonel Gray            7:20.8   22:49.32   1
769 Ian Kelly                 SR Hermon High School      7:22.0   22:53.19   1
770 Connor Lehan              JR Bangor High School      7:22.1   22:53.43   1
771 Ben Thrasher              SO Madison High School     7:22.3   22:53.92   1 430
772 Kyle Reardon              JR Brewer High School      7:22.6   22:55.09   1
773 Miles Bergquist           SR Cheverus                7:22.8   22:55.72   1
773 Josh Martin               SR Cony High School        7:22.8   22:55.72   1
775 Spencer Matteo            SR Scarborough             7:23.1   22:56.46   1
776 Sam Case                  SR Marshwood               7:23.3   22:57.04   1
777 Lucas Wilcox              JR Harwood Union           7:23.3   22:57.20   1
778 Ben Kern                  JR Camden Hills            7:23.3   22:57.24   1
779 Aidan Ladd                JR Hall-Dale               7:23.6   22:58.00   1
780 William Hatch             FR Bucksport               7:23.9   22:59.10   3
781 Declan Nelson             SO Hampden Academy         7:24.1   22:59.77   1
782 Colin Mugnai              JR Brewer High School      7:24.4   23:00.47   1
783 Ben Stone                 SO Cape Elizabeth          7:24.5   23:00.90   1
784 Kodi Quimby               FR Mt. Blue                7:24.6   23:01.05   3
785 Alex Chanis               SR Portland                7:25.1   23:02.60   1
786 Jason Roy                 FR Lincoln - RI            7:25.2   23:03.19   3
787 Thomas Burbank            JR Marshwood               7:25.3   23:03.37   1
788 Deven Short               JR Camden Hills            7:25.8   23:04.77   1
789 Jordan Pinkham            FR Sumner High School      7:25.8   23:04.89   3 431
790 Colin Tippet              JR Biddeford               7:25.9   23:05.08   2
791 Owen Field                FR Hampden Academy         7:25.9   23:05.11   3
792 Quincy Rock               FR Hampden Academy         7:26.1   23:05.84   3
793 Eric Zhang                SO Kents Hill School       7:26.5   23:07.20   1
794 Nolan Grubb               JR Medomak                 7:27.0   23:08.53   1
795 Evan Reeves               FR Cape Elizabeth          7:27.0   23:08.77   3
796 Marcus Vardy              JR Charlottetown Rural     7:27.2   23:09.19   1
797 Ryan Yang                 SO Winslow High School     7:27.6   23:10.41   1 432
798 Hunter Stevens            SO Sanford High School     7:27.8   23:11.03   1
799 Nicholous Lord            SO Harwood Union           7:27.8   23:11.16   1
800 Spencer Lane              JR Hyde School             7:28.0   23:11.69   1 433
801 Ryan Pelletier            SO Cony High School        7:28.3   23:12.63   1
802 Lucas Moulton             JR Poland Regional HS      7:28.3   23:12.64   1
803 Aiden Currie              SO Foxcroft Academy        7:28.5   23:13.37   1 434
804 Manny Gardner             FR John Bapst              7:28.6   23:13.65   3
805 Sebastian Fournier        SR Mt. Blue                7:28.8   23:14.29   1
806 Aiden Moreau              FR Lincoln - RI            7:29.0   23:14.84   3
807 Joshua Leinwald           FR Yarmouth                7:29.1   23:15.18   3
808 Thomas McCormack          FR Brunswick               7:30.6   23:19.87   3
809 Ethan Whitlock            FR Brunswick               7:30.8   23:20.37   3
810 Michael Ames              JR Bonny Eagle             7:30.8   23:20.45   1
811 Nathan Pitre              SR Caribou High School     7:30.8   23:20.58   2
812 Alec Rolfe                FR Belfast                 7:31.2   23:21.77   3
813 Rob Livingston            SO Lincoln - RI            7:31.2   23:21.82   1
814 Jordan McLay              FR Scarborough             7:31.5   23:22.66   3
815 Tyler Tinkham             SR Hampden Academy         7:31.5   23:22.67   1
816 Ethan Bell                JR Hyde School             7:32.0   23:24.02   1 435
817 Calvin Curtis             SR Brewer High School      7:33.0   23:27.21   1
818 Riley Poulin-Bickford     JR Bangor High School      7:33.4   23:28.45   1
819 Mitchell Vlcek            FR Marshwood               7:33.5   23:28.80   3
820 Aiden Harrison            SR Colonel Gray            7:33.7   23:29.48   1
821 Austin Britton            JR Sumner High School      7:34.1   23:30.66   2 436
822 Hauk Tallman              FR Saint Doms              7:34.1   23:30.68   3 437
823 Bao Dang                  JR Lincoln Academy         7:34.7   23:32.66   1
824 Max Hillgraf              SR Cheverus                7:35.0   23:33.38   1
825 Zavier Cummings           SR Windham High School     7:35.1   23:33.82   1
826 Jorden Cote               FR Old Town                7:35.5   23:35.17   3 438
827 Scott Petersen            JR Lincoln Academy         7:35.7   23:35.74   1
828 Ryan Gibbons              FR South Portland          7:35.8   23:35.93   3
829 John Moring               SO Bangor High School      7:36.0   23:36.45   1
830 Evan King                 FR Hampden Academy         7:36.9   23:39.53   3
831 Lucien Hammond            JR Mt. Blue                7:37.1   23:40.00   1
832 Ben Noyes                 JR Medomak                 7:37.6   23:41.47   1
833 Carter Abrahamson         SO Cape Elizabeth          7:37.8   23:42.12   1
834 Nicholas Ryder            SO Bonny Eagle             7:37.9   23:42.42   1
835 Keegan Plourde            FR Old Town                7:38.0   23:42.89   3
836 Matthew Kennard           SO Madison High School     7:38.5   23:44.22   1 439
837 Ean Bolstridge            SR Houlton/GHCA            7:38.9   23:45.59   1 440
838 Gavin Jacob               FR Caribou High School     7:39.3   23:46.75   3
839 Jack Lee                  FR Massabesic              7:39.3   23:46.79   3
840 Rollie Battista           SO Hyde School             7:39.5   23:47.54   1 441
841 Filip Nguyen              SR Lincoln Academy         7:39.7   23:48.15   1
842 Ellis Braga               SO Searsport               7:39.9   23:48.79   1
843 Carter Merriam            SO Cape Elizabeth          7:40.0   23:48.93   1
844 Tyler Stoddard            SO Massabesic              7:40.3   23:49.91   1
845 Jack Zhou                 FR Gould Academy           7:41.0   23:52.28   3
846 Nick Cohen                SR GNG                     7:41.3   23:53.02   1
847 Rylee Whalen              FR Bucksport               7:41.6   23:54.06   3
848 Ricky Elliott             SO Hall-Dale               7:41.8   23:54.74   1
849 Calvin Truong             JR South Portland          7:41.9   23:54.96   1
850 Liam Piper                SR South Portland          7:42.0   23:55.17   1
851 Colin Stewart             SR Camden Hills            7:42.1   23:55.56   1
852 Hayden Luce               JR Monmouth Academy        7:42.7   23:57.57   1
853 Thaden Hill               FR Dirigo High School      7:42.8   23:57.58   3 442
854 Triton Neptune-Benner     FR Lincoln Academy         7:42.9   23:58.15   3
855 Zachary Delile            JR Lawrence                7:44.2   24:01.98   1 443
856 Colin Ready               SR Marshwood               7:44.7   24:03.56   1
857 Sanjay Tucker             JR Lake Region             7:45.2   24:05.12   1
858 Ryan Bowley               SO Lawrence                7:45.7   24:06.74   1
859 Gabriel Despradel         FR Edward Little           7:46.4   24:08.79   3
860 Parker Corey              FR Washburn                7:46.5   24:09.07   3
861 Wes Merrill               FR Yarmouth                7:46.9   24:10.42   3
862 Gavin Carlson             SO Boothbay-Wisc           7:47.6   24:12.54   1
863 Zach Rollins              SO Boothbay-Wisc           7:48.6   24:15.73   1
864 Gage Nickerson            FR Richmond                7:49.4   24:18.27   3
865 Tate Carter               SO Ellsworth               7:49.9   24:19.94   1
866 Jarius Polley             SO Hall-Dale               7:50.2   24:20.68   1
867 Nate Benoit               FR Boothbay-Wisc           7:50.5   24:21.66   3
868 Ethyn Lolar               SO Orono High School       7:51.2   24:23.79   1
869 Michael Krah              JR Yarmouth                7:51.2   24:23.97   1
870 Matthew Pelletier         SR Old Town                7:51.6   24:25.10   2
871 Luke Peelen               JR Falmouth                7:51.8   24:25.56   1
872 Jake Tinsman              JR Cape Elizabeth          7:51.8   24:25.62   1
873 Seth MacKenzie            JR Colonel Gray            7:52.3   24:27.32   1
874 Tristan Bauer             FR Monmouth Academy        7:52.7   24:28.51   3
875 Tyler Burke               FR Poland Regional HS      7:53.0   24:29.35   3
876 Ra˙l Villalobos Vega      JR Brunswick               7:53.4   24:30.64   1
877 William Rush              FR Harwood Union           7:54.1   24:32.88   3
878 Ryan Franceschi           FR Cheverus                7:55.4   24:36.84   3
879 Ethan Cunningham          FR John Bapst              7:55.4   24:37.03   3
880 Carlo Cabreras            SO Saint Doms              7:55.8   24:38.08   1 444
881 Nahn Ngo                  SR Bangor High School      7:55.9   24:38.49   1
882 Quinn Hagerty             FR Falmouth                7:56.7   24:40.91   3
883 Robert Hicock             JR Belfast                 7:57.1   24:42.18   1
884 Kai Wang                  SO Bangor High School      7:57.4   24:42.98   1
885 Nathan Miller             FR Sumner High School      7:57.5   24:43.32   3 445
886 Adam Boot                 SO Washburn                7:57.9   24:44.64   1
887 Augustus Irwin            SR Dexter                  7:58.1   24:45.26   1 446
888 Will Saabye               JR Falmouth                7:58.7   24:47.28   1
889 Nicholas Reid             FR South Portland          7:58.8   24:47.58   3
890 Lukas Umbriaco            SR Brunswick               7:59.8   24:50.58   1
891 Keon Shields              FR Hampden Academy         7:59.9   24:50.76   3
892 Robbie Soucy              JR Windham High School     8:00.7   24:53.44   1
893 Noah Daigle               SO MDI                     8:01.5   24:55.70   1
894 Matt Homan                FR Saint Doms              8:02.6   24:59.26   3
895 Julian Dennison           FR Sumner High School      8:02.9   25:00.24   3 447
896 David Race                FR Dexter                  8:03.7   25:02.55   3 448
897 Max Kempler               JR Yarmouth                8:04.1   25:03.85   1
898 Justin Lees               JR Lake Region             8:04.7   25:05.91   1
899 Jonah Purvis              FR Hermon High School      8:06.2   25:10.48   3
900 Patrick O'Brien           FR Bangor High School      8:07.8   25:15.48   3
901 Nolan Greenwald           FR Poland Regional HS      8:07.9   25:15.80   3
902 Andrew Koch               FR Old Town                8:08.0   25:16.02   3
903 Jasper Makowski           SR Foxcroft Academy        8:09.9   25:21.80   1 449
904 Alexander Adama           SO John Bapst              8:09.9   25:22.00   1
905 Tyler Cote                SO Sanford High School     8:11.1   25:25.62   1
906 Will Caron                FR Bangor High School      8:11.6   25:27.09   3
907 Corbyn Hatch              SO Lake Region             8:11.7   25:27.63   1
908 Gordon Oakstone           FR Brewer High School      8:12.1   25:28.69   3
909 Lucas Frechette           SO Poland Regional HS      8:12.1   25:28.72   1
910 Christian Vachon          SO Poland Regional HS      8:12.3   25:29.43   1
911 Jackson O'Donal           FR Camden Hills            8:13.0   25:31.64   3
912 Sebastian Petrack         FR George Stevens          8:13.0   25:31.68   3
913 Michael Colangelo         FR Brewer High School      8:13.9   25:34.46   3
914 Brandon Lynch             SO Lewiston                8:14.0   25:34.73   1
915 Lukas Norment             SR John Bapst              8:15.3   25:38.74   1
916 Hendrik Witt              FR Hampden Academy         8:15.4   25:38.89   3
917 Brady McQuaid             FR Brunswick               8:16.5   25:42.48   3
918 Jonathan Boos             SO Lake Region             8:16.6   25:42.59   1
919 Jared Martin              JR Monmouth Academy        8:16.9   25:43.81   1
920 Luke Pattison             FR Yarmouth                8:17.1   25:44.16   3
921 Aiden Fuller              SR Marshwood               8:18.0   25:47.24   1
922 Jack Nussbaum             FR Brunswick               8:19.5   25:51.74   3
923 Sebastion Bouchard        SR Winslow High School     8:20.4   25:54.59   1 450
924 Riley Drummond            SR Mt. Blue                8:20.7   25:55.52   1
925 Andrew Gelinas            SO Biddeford               8:21.4   25:57.78   1
926 David Geng                JR Scarborough             8:22.4   26:00.76   1
927 Eric Deetjen              FR Camden Hills            8:22.9   26:02.44   3
928 Isaac Fortin              FR Monmouth Academy        8:23.8   26:05.04   3
929 Ian Albert                SR Ft. Kent                8:24.2   26:06.21   1
930 James Bertolino           FR Brewer High School      8:26.3   26:12.94   3
931 Quinn Tkacs               FR Bangor High School      8:27.4   26:16.14   3
932 Gabe Mealey               FR Mt. Blue                8:28.9   26:20.86   3
933 Thomas Hilton             FR Ellsworth               8:29.7   26:23.42   3
934 Nick Weaver               FR Sumner High School      8:29.9   26:24.17   3 451
935 Landon Fitts              FR Brewer High School      8:30.6   26:26.21   3
936 Andrew Bouvier            JR Hyde School             8:31.0   26:27.44   2 452
937 Adrian Gardner            SR Colonel Gray            8:31.8   26:30.00   1
938 Rustam Ahmadov            JR Falmouth                8:32.4   26:31.98   1
939 Joseph Nelson             FR Foxcroft Academy        8:33.1   26:33.91   3 453
940 Alex Kuvaja               SO Lake Region             8:34.5   26:38.40   1
941 Ryan Wade                 FR Sumner High School      8:35.6   26:41.80   3
942 Abe Paley                 SO Hyde School             8:36.2   26:43.64   1
943 Sawyer Carson             JR Belfast                 8:38.4   26:50.50   1
944 Zachary Jeffery           FR Houlton/GHCA            8:38.9   26:52.02   3 454
945 Aaron Jones               SO Kents Hill School       8:39.3   26:53.39   1
946 Jordan Kellis             FR Kennebunk               8:40.0   26:55.40   3
947 Owen Barter               JR Boothbay-Wisc           8:40.6   26:57.19   1
948 James Dunne               FR Kennebunk               8:40.9   26:58.19   3
949 Drew Abelon               SO Belfast                 8:41.1   26:58.92   1
950 Neitheius Alvira          SO Washburn                8:44.8   27:10.22   1
951 Andrew Atwater            FR Kennebunk               8:46.2   27:14.76   3
952 Carson Cole               SO Washburn                8:46.9   27:16.74   1
953 Jacob Lurvey              SO MDI                     8:51.5   27:31.24   1
954 Chris Glendenning         SO South Portland          8:51.6   27:31.61   1
955 Avery Jean                SO Maine Coast             8:53.8   27:38.33   1
956 Leo Caron                 SO Edward Little           8:54.5   27:40.45   1
957 Wesley Dumas              SO Kents Hill School       8:56.3   27:46.14   1
958 Jahfari Maddo             FR Brewer High School      8:58.2   27:52.06   3
959 Aidan Plant               JR NYA                     8:58.8   27:53.85   1
960 Nathan Richardson         SR Bangor High School      8:59.1   27:54.80   1
961 Peter Paulette            FR Bangor High School      9:11.0   28:31.90   3
962 Chris Noonan              FR John Bapst              9:11.5   28:33.22   3
963 Nick Homan                JR Saint Doms              9:12.0   28:34.87   1
964 Braden Elliot             FR Washburn                9:13.1   28:38.26   3
965 Jack Vickers              JR Yarmouth                9:14.2   28:41.75   1
966 Brandon Smith             SO Hall-Dale               9:14.8   28:43.62   1
967 JJ Wongtanate             JR Brewer High School      9:16.3   28:48.28   1
968 Caleb Fairbrother         SO Searsport               9:17.2   28:50.90   1
969 Triton Tall               JR Brewer High School      9:20.4   29:00.88   1
970 Edwin Stone               SR Medomak                 9:26.4   29:19.73   1
971 Ralph Birgfeld            JR Hall-Dale               9:28.6   29:26.58   1
972 Mark Robichaud            JR Ft. Kent                9:33.9   29:42.94   1
973 Harrison Fields           SO GNG                     9:37.4   29:53.72   1
974 Kyle Evans                SO Sanford High School     9:38.4   29:56.77   1
975 Christian Gallant         FR Dexter                  9:39.2   29:59.46   3 455
976 Reagan Monroe             FR Bangor High School      9:39.7   30:00.99   3
977 James Yao                 JR Gould Academy           9:41.4   30:06.07   1
978 Ryan White                SR Ellsworth               9:41.7   30:07.22   1
979 Gabriel Stewart           JR MDI                     9:48.6   30:28.46   1
980 William Bradley           SR Searsport               9:51.1   30:36.20   1
981 Eric Qian                 FR King's Edgehill         9:58.1   30:58.14   3
982 Ben Sanborn               FR Yarmouth               10:11.5   31:39.60   3
983 Josh Bradeen              FR Biddeford              10:14.3   31:48.48   3
984 Caven Cogswell            SR Sanford High School    10:23.7   32:17.52   1
985 Thomas Sirois             SR Bonny Eagle            10:26.7   32:27.02   1
986 Caleb Mills               SR Winslow High School    10:32.4   32:44.79   1 456
987 Taehun Kim                SO Harwood Union          10:36.1   32:56.24   1
988 John Nutting              SO Maranacook             11:24.9   35:27.74   1
989 Eric Ames                 SO Sanford High School    11:29.5   35:42.15   1
 -- Sam Scott                 JR Mt. Blue                              DNF   1
 -- Will Fournier             SO GNG                                   DNF   2
 -- Derek Langadas            SR Lake Region                           DNF   1
 -- Thomas Norgang            FR George Stevens                        DNF   3
 -- Kasper Birgfeld           FR Hall-Dale                             DNF   3
 -- Miles Cannon              SO Belfast                               DNF   4
 -- Joseph Potter             SR Belfast                               DNF   2
 -- Logan Welch               SO NYA                                   DNF   2
 -- Johnny Zhang              SO Gould Academy                         DNF   1
 -- Robbie Bennett            JR Lincoln Academy                       DNF   1
 -- Maximus Openshaw          SO Lawrence                              DNF   1

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Brunswick High School       105    1    7   14   40   43  255  276
      Total Time:  1:22:38.03
         Average:    16:31.61
   2 York High School            192   21   25   37   42   67   82
      Total Time:  1:25:47.00
         Average:    17:09.40
   3 Bangor High School          197    2    9   38   55   93  109  174
      Total Time:  1:24:32.87
         Average:    16:54.58
   4 Scarborough High School     225   10   11   13   79  112  133  157
      Total Time:  1:24:53.92
         Average:    16:58.79
   5 Falmouth High School        292    3    5   49   80  155  169  194
      Total Time:  1:25:18.18
         Average:    17:03.64
   6 Lincoln Academy             324    8   29   73   87  127  135  140
      Total Time:  1:26:46.80
         Average:    17:21.36
   7 Maine Coast Waldorf HS      334   35   52   64   66  117  129  190
      Total Time:  1:27:56.68
         Average:    17:35.34
   8 Lincoln High School - RI    344   18   41   74   81  130  131  203
      Total Time:  1:27:31.46
         Average:    17:30.30
   9 Mount Desert Island HS      369   28   62   72   94  113  119  126
      Total Time:  1:28:11.46
         Average:    17:38.30
  10 Classical-HS-Providence-R   380    6   23   27   53  271
      Total Time:  1:26:52.84
         Average:    17:22.57
  11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo   394    4   58   65  120  147  159  198
      Total Time:  1:27:26.81
         Average:    17:29.37
  12 Massabesic High School      410   32   47   88   91  152  201  294
      Total Time:  1:28:23.47
         Average:    17:40.70
  13 Burrillville High School    415   12   44   78  100  181  188  228
      Total Time:  1:27:58.14
         Average:    17:35.63
  14 Bonny Eagle High School     443   33   46   84  137  143  163  186
      Total Time:  1:28:44.06
         Average:    17:44.82
  15 Orono High School           447   54   61   75   97  160  164  210
      Total Time:  1:29:09.67
         Average:    17:49.94
  16 Kennebunk High School       465   30   34   96  121  184  185  206
      Total Time:  1:28:45.72
         Average:    17:45.15
  17 Gorham High School          549   17   19   45  196  272  363  369
      Total Time:  1:28:44.01
         Average:    17:44.81
  18 Harwood Union High School   577   31   50  110  191  195  225  283
      Total Time:  1:29:47.72
         Average:    17:57.55
  19 South Portland High Schoo   597   26   60  101  202  208  217  230
      Total Time:  1:30:08.03
         Average:    18:01.61
  20 Yarmouth High School        621   36  134  136  138  177  193  231
      Total Time:  1:30:26.05
         Average:    18:05.21
  21 Messalonskee High School    667   57  124  150  154  182  183  199
      Total Time:  1:30:58.76
         Average:    18:11.76
  22 Marshwood High School       670   39   98  145  166  222  227  233
      Total Time:  1:30:53.74
         Average:    18:10.75
  23 Portland High School        679   22  111  139  171  236  248  252
      Total Time:  1:30:41.03
         Average:    18:08.21
  24 Sanford High School         688   24   59  165  187  253  354  367
      Total Time:  1:30:50.27
         Average:    18:10.06
  25 Caribou High School         711   85   92  122  158  254  287  344
      Total Time:  1:31:24.99
         Average:    18:17.00
  26 George Stevens Academy      750   71  116  149  168  246  263  297
      Total Time:  1:31:46.96
         Average:    18:21.40
  27 Hampden Academy             752   16   51  216  219  250  251  282
      Total Time:  1:31:05.00
         Average:    18:13.00
  28 Boothbay-Wiscasset High S   758   20  156  178  189  215  232  235
      Total Time:  1:31:10.20
         Average:    18:14.04
  29 Hermon High School          771   69   90  170  172  270  284  373
      Total Time:  1:31:59.07
         Average:    18:23.82
  30 Cony High School            775   76  106  118  207  268  274  340
      Total Time:  1:32:13.84
         Average:    18:26.77
  31 Charlottetown Rural         813   83  114  175  218  223  234  249
      Total Time:  1:32:17.86
         Average:    18:27.58
  32 Cheverus High School        907  102  128  153  238  286  396  419
      Total Time:  1:33:20.40
         Average:    18:40.08
  33 Ellsworth High School       961  123  162  173  211  292  349  352
      Total Time:  1:33:48.09
         Average:    18:45.62
  34 Lisbon High School          988   56  142  237  258  295  364  390
      Total Time:  1:34:00.34
         Average:    18:48.07
  35 Brewer High School         1029  167  176  192  229  265  281  298
      Total Time:  1:34:06.80
         Average:    18:49.36
  36 Colonel Gray High School   1105   68   99  300  310  328  334  335
      Total Time:  1:35:44.52
         Average:    19:08.91
  37 Camden Hills High School   1170  104  151  197  357  361  395  400
      Total Time:  1:36:24.18
         Average:    19:16.84
  38 Biddeford High School      1172   15  261  289  291  316  345  403
      Total Time:  1:35:24.15
         Average:    19:04.83
  39 Lake Region High School    1176   95  209  212  322  338  348  368
      Total Time:  1:36:14.54
         Average:    19:14.91
  40 North Yarmouth Academy     1193   89  144  247  296  417  420  424
      Total Time:  1:37:19.71
         Average:    19:27.95
  41 Saint Dominic Academy      1197   48  103  301  331  414  437  444
      Total Time:  1:37:38.69
         Average:    19:31.74
  42 Monmouth Academy           1202   70  220  257  308  347  353  372
      Total Time:  1:36:27.03
         Average:    19:17.41
  43 Winthrop High School       1206   63  204  205  305  429
      Total Time:  1:37:54.25
         Average:    19:34.85
  44 Mt. Blue High School       1238  224  240  243  262  269  275  313
      Total Time:  1:36:09.40
         Average:    19:13.88
  45 John Bapst High School     1294  108  179  320  332  355  356  366
      Total Time:  1:37:40.03
         Average:    19:32.01
  46 Poland Regional HS         1308  141  200  299  329  339  383  392
      Total Time:  1:37:40.74
         Average:    19:32.15
  47 Medomak Valley High Schoo  1314   86  214  259  376  379  410  425
      Total Time:  1:37:54.35
         Average:    19:34.87
  48 Gray-New Gloucester HS     1344  107  288  302  311  336  382  386
      Total Time:  1:38:03.20
         Average:    19:36.64
  49 Old Town High School       1355  180  264  273  314  324  401  438
      Total Time:  1:37:40.33
         Average:    19:32.07
  50 Washburn District High Sc  1363  241  266  267  280  309  321  323
      Total Time:  1:37:40.87
         Average:    19:32.18
  51 Bucksport High School      1364  105  256  303  326  374  380  416
      Total Time:  1:38:16.27
         Average:    19:39.26
  52 Lewiston High School       1395  213  242  290  307  343  358  378
      Total Time:  1:38:22.30
         Average:    19:40.46
  53 Dirigo High School         1462  132  239  278  371  442
      Total Time:  1:41:41.31
         Average:    20:20.27
  54 Windham High School        1496  226  279  318  327  346  375  389
      Total Time:  1:39:30.70
         Average:    19:54.14
  55 Belfast Area High School   1542  115  304  359  377  387  405  421
      Total Time:  1:40:56.84
         Average:    20:11.37
  56 Presque Isle High School   1565  221  312  330  337  365  402  406
      Total Time:  1:40:30.60
         Average:    20:06.12
  57 Houlton/GHCA               1574  125  146  409  440  454
      Total Time:  1:48:58.52
         Average:    21:47.71
  58 Lawrence High School       1607   77  362  381  393  394  415  443
      Total Time:  1:42:19.38
         Average:    20:27.88
  59 Maranacook Community HS    1641  148  293  388  404  408  413  427
      Total Time:  1:42:56.05
         Average:    20:35.21
  60 Dexter Regional High Scho  1667  161  277  360  423  446  448  455
      Total Time:  1:45:50.89
         Average:    21:10.18
  61 Hall-Dale High School      1726  285  317  319  398  407  411  426
      Total Time:  1:43:06.47
         Average:    20:37.30
  62 Edward Little High School  1763  325  333  350  370  385  399  428
      Total Time:  1:43:15.73
         Average:    20:39.15
  63 Sumner High School         1801  244  245  431  436  445  447  451
      Total Time:  1:49:41.60
         Average:    21:56.32
  64 Winslow High School        1805  306  341  342  384  432  450  456
      Total Time:  1:45:21.72
         Average:    21:04.35
  65 Madison High School        1969  260  418  422  430  439
      Total Time:  1:50:35.12
         Average:    22:07.03
  66 Hyde School                1986  315  391  412  433  435  441  452
      Total Time:  1:50:02.54
         Average:    22:00.51
  67 Foxcroft Academy           2084  351  397  434  449  453
      Total Time:  1:57:14.12
         Average:    23:26.83

GIRLS

Festival of Champions
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sofie Matson              JR Falmouth                5:39.9   17:35.91   3   1
  2 Siona Chisholm            JR JH Gillis               5:50.4   18:08.60   3   2
  3 Ava Thurston              SO Harwood Union           5:53.0   18:16.72   3   3
  4 Karley Piers              JR Falmouth                5:55.1   18:23.22   3   4
  5 Olivia Reynolds           JR Maine Coast             6:01.2   18:42.00   3   5
  6 Mairin Canning            JR JH Gillis               6:01.5   18:42.98   3   6
  7 Kate Tugman               SR Gorham High School      6:02.2   18:45.06   3   7
  8 Delaney Hesler            SO Bonny Eagle             6:05.7   18:56.00   3   8
  9 Megan Randall             SO Scarborough             6:08.9   19:06.10   3   9
 10 Lila Gaudrault            JR Cape Elizabeth          6:09.0   19:06.43   3  10
 11 Kayla Werner              SO Scarborough             6:09.1   19:06.56   3  11
 12 Lydia Gilmore             SR Bangor High School      6:09.4   19:07.67   3  12
 13 Anna Robinson             FR JH Gillis               6:10.7   19:11.72   2  13
 14 Emmaline Pendleton        SO Bonny Eagle             6:10.8   19:11.89   3  14
 15 Charlotte DeGeorge        FR Cape Elizabeth          6:14.7   19:24.10   2  15
 16 Olivia Belt               JR Cumberland              6:15.3   19:25.75   3  16
 17 Hannah Stevens            SO Bonny Eagle             6:16.5   19:29.72   3  17
 18 Thea Crowley              FR George Stevens          6:18.0   19:34.15   2  18
 19 Claire Wyman              JR Camden Hills            6:18.0   19:34.29   3  19
 20 Olivia Mosca              JR Brewer High School      6:18.7   19:36.57   3  20
 21 Erin McCarthy             JR Bangor High School      6:19.7   19:39.53   3  21
 22 Kahryn Cullenberg         SR Mt. Blue                6:19.9   19:40.23   3  22
 23 Britta Zetterstrom        SO Harwood Union           6:20.1   19:40.84   3  23
 24 Katie Richard             JR Colonel Gray            6:21.1   19:43.85   3  24
 25 Addie Fuller              FR Marshwood               6:21.4   19:44.75   2  25
 26 Anna Jandreau             FR Presque Isle            6:21.6   19:45.32   2  26
 27 Erin Gerbi                JR Orono High School       6:23.1   19:50.25   3  27
 28 Kristen Werner            FR Scarborough             6:24.4   19:54.18   2  28
 29 Ava Dowling               JR Hampden Academy         6:25.9   19:58.85   3  29
 30 Kayley Bell               FR Caribou High School     6:27.4   20:03.33   2  30
 31 Grace Richard             JR Colonel Gray            6:27.8   20:04.72   3  31
 32 Emma Charles              SO Mt. Blue                6:28.0   20:05.30   3  32
 33 Bailee Brown              JR Cumberland              6:28.8   20:07.70   3  33
 34 Adah Anderson             SR Cumberland              6:29.4   20:09.74   3  34
 35 Payton Bell               FR Edward Little           6:30.2   20:12.19   2  35
 36 Caelyn McDonough          SO Harwood Union           6:30.8   20:14.18   3  36
 37 Estella Inman             SO Windham High School     6:31.4   20:15.85   3  37
 38 Caitlin MacPherson        SR Ellsworth               6:32.1   20:18.03   3  38
 39 Grace Kirk                SO Cony High School        6:32.6   20:19.75   3  39
 40 Emma Abbott               SR Bonny Eagle             6:33.2   20:21.53   3  40
 41 Julianne Young            SR Harwood Union           6:33.6   20:22.83   3  41
 42 Aria MacDonald            JR King's Edgehill         6:35.3   20:28.05   3  42
 43 Olivia Ouellette          SR Poland Regional HS      6:35.6   20:28.87   3  43
 44 Grace Turner              SO Cheverus                6:35.9   20:29.82   3  44
 45 Mia Turkington            SR Poland Regional HS      6:36.1   20:30.57   3  45
 46 Mariah Austen             FR JH Gillis               6:36.2   20:30.71   2  46
 47 Hannah Langstaff          SR Windham High School     6:36.5   20:31.86   3  47
 48 Charlie Flint             FR Harwood Union           6:37.1   20:33.49   2  48
 49 Elsie Hildreth            SO Camden Hills            6:37.4   20:34.52   3  49
 50 Micaela Ashby             SR Brunswick               6:38.3   20:37.20   3  50
 51 Sadie Cowles              SR Yarmouth                6:39.4   20:40.64   3  51
 54 Bri Harriman              SO Cony High School        6:42.4   20:50.03   3  54
 55 Carly Hayward             FR Bangor High School      6:42.6   20:50.84   2  55
 56 Olivia Johnson            JR MDI                     6:42.9   20:51.75   3  56
 57 Maggie Chamberlain        FR Marshwood               6:43.2   20:52.56   2  57
 58 Nora White                SO Orono High School       6:43.4   20:53.19   3  58
 59 Tenley Flint              FR Portland                6:43.8   20:54.54   2  59
 60 Lily Hatrick              SO Brunswick               6:43.9   20:54.70   3  60
 61 Greta Holmes              FR Portland                6:43.9   20:54.75   2  61
 62 Grace Carr                FR Cumberland              6:45.0   20:58.08   2  62
 63 Elizabeth Pickering       JR Cumberland              6:45.2   20:58.71   3  63
 64 Chloe Jacinto             SO Cumberland              6:46.5   21:02.89   3  64
 65 Rachel Cummings           FR Gorham High School      6:47.0   21:04.26   2  65
 66 Grace Munger              SO MDI                     6:47.4   21:05.74   3  66
 67 Shakira DePina            SR Cumberland              6:47.6   21:06.27   3  67
 68 Maddie Marston            JR Yarmouth                6:47.7   21:06.68   3  68
 69 Hailey Applebee           SR Windham High School     6:47.9   21:07.16   3  69
 70 Anlu Thamm                FR Harwood Union           6:48.4   21:08.73   2  70
 71 Alexa Brennan             SR Messalonskee            6:48.5   21:09.01   3  71
 72 Emma Haims                SO Maine Coast             6:48.9   21:10.15   3  72
 73 Lucinda Medd              SR Portland                6:49.2   21:11.16   3  73
 74 Teagan Ewings             SR Houlton/GHCA            6:49.4   21:11.83   3
 75 Sarah Brown               JR Saint Doms              6:49.6   21:12.54   3
 76 Ella Dunne                JR Bonny Eagle             6:49.7   21:12.83   3  74
 77 Jillian Rundle            FR Harwood Union           6:49.8   21:13.05   2  75
 78 Lydia Branson             FR Cape Elizabeth          6:49.9   21:13.30   2  76
 79 Rachelle Swanson          SR MDI                     6:50.2   21:14.21   3  77
 80 Mackenzie Turner          JR Cheverus                6:51.0   21:16.92   3  78
 81 Lily Vincent              JR Edward Little           6:51.3   21:17.60   3  79
 82 Callan Eason              FR MDI                     6:51.3   21:17.85   2  80
 83 Haley Allen               FR Burrillville-RI         6:51.6   21:18.56   2  81
 84 Brianlys Simono           FR Woonsocket-RI           6:52.3   21:20.72   2  82
 85 Tessa Jorgensen           JR Cony High School        6:53.5   21:24.63   3  83
 86 Serena Blasius            SR Medomak                 6:53.7   21:25.12   3  84
 87 Emma Gaudreau             SR Cumberland              6:54.0   21:26.02   3
 88 Kaitlyn Potter            FR Burrillville-RI         6:54.3   21:26.96   2  85
 89 Gwen Catalano             FR Bonny Eagle             6:54.5   21:27.77   2  86
 90 Malia Artibello           JR JH Gillis               6:55.4   21:30.43   3  87
 91 Elisabeth Loranger        SO Gorham High School      6:55.4   21:30.51   3  88
 92 Miranda Dunton            SR Camden Hills            6:56.0   21:32.25   3  89
 93 Madison Person            SR Marshwood               6:56.3   21:33.41   3  90
 94 Olivia Tiner              JR Winslow High School     6:56.4   21:33.46   3  91
 95 Molly McGrail             SR Maranacook              6:56.6   21:34.25   3  92
 96 Emma Noonan               SR Bonny Eagle             6:56.8   21:34.75   3  93
 97 Emily Allard              FR Burrillville-RI         6:58.0   21:38.46   2  94
 98 Ellie Gaudreau            FR Cumberland              6:58.1   21:38.79   2
 99 Mackenzie Emerson         JR Medomak                 6:59.1   21:42.10   3  95
100 Maeve Walsh               JR Falmouth                6:59.7   21:43.77   3  96
101 Jillian Schmelzer         SR Winthrop                7:00.5   21:46.46   3  97
102 Marcella Hesser           SO Cape Elizabeth          7:01.1   21:48.29   3  98
103 Teagan Barry              FR Falmouth                7:01.2   21:48.35   2  99
104 Leska Whitmarsh           SO Cheverus                7:01.9   21:50.71   3 100
105 Holly Hunt                FR Monmouth Academy        7:02.0   21:51.03   2 101
106 Nicole Dioh               JR Woonsocket-RI           7:02.0   21:51.09   3 102
110 Abigail Dulac             JR GNG                     7:03.5   21:55.51   3 105
111 Sage Fortin               FR Winthrop                7:04.4   21:58.45   2 106
112 Isabel Costa              SO Burrillville-RI         7:04.5   21:58.59   3 107
113 Julia White               JR Orono High School       7:04.6   21:59.13   3 108
114 Rose O'Brien              JR Camden Hills            7:04.7   21:59.29   3 109
115 Sarah O'Connell           SO Cumberland              7:05.0   22:00.19   3
116 Paige Collins             SO Lewiston                7:05.1   22:00.60   1
117 Annie Henderson           FR Cumberland              7:05.7   22:02.36   2
118 Devon Costello            JR Colonel Gray            7:06.2   22:04.11   3 110
119 Zoe O'Brien               FR Camden Hills            7:06.5   22:04.91   2 111
120 Kenna McLeod              JR Kennebunk               7:06.9   22:06.09   3 112
121 Taylor Austerer           FR Portland                7:07.0   22:06.58   2 113
122 Ruby Albers               SR Marshwood               7:07.0   22:06.63   3 114
123 Amber Currie              SR Monmouth Academy        7:07.5   22:08.11   3 115
124 Olivia Sprague            FR Harwood Union           7:08.0   22:09.65   2
125 Piper Soares              FR MDI                     7:08.1   22:09.83   2 116
126 Juniper Fowler            FR Belfast                 7:08.2   22:10.14   2 117
127 Annie Roach               FR Old Town                7:08.3   22:10.52   2
128 Katie Douglas             JR Colonel Gray            7:08.6   22:11.43   3 118
129 Fernanda Martinez         SO Scarborough             7:08.6   22:11.50   3 119
130 Caroline Mazgaj           FR Ellsworth               7:08.9   22:12.49   2 120
131 Naomi McGadney            FR Kents Hill School       7:09.0   22:12.70   2 121
132 Erin Moynihan             SR Marshwood               7:09.2   22:13.34   3 122
133 Sophia Taylor             FR MDI                     7:09.2   22:13.38   2 123
134 Aliah Coltart             SO John Bapst              7:09.3   22:13.72   3 124
135 Addison Hounchell         JR Yarmouth                7:09.6   22:14.58   3 125
136 Ava Teegarden             SR Maine Coast             7:09.6   22:14.69   3 126
137 Sarah Lanzi               JR Cumberland              7:10.0   22:15.89   3
138 Hannah Wilkoff            FR Brunswick               7:10.1   22:16.13   2 127
139 Abby Mazgaj               JR Ellsworth               7:10.2   22:16.55   3 128
140 Emily Paruk               JR Gorham High School      7:10.4   22:17.08   3 129
141 Elise Schultz             FR Windham High School     7:10.9   22:18.76   2 130
142 Madison Forgue            JR Winthrop                7:11.0   22:18.79   3 131
143 Macy Farrington           FR Brewer High School      7:11.5   22:20.34   2 132
144 Jessie Campbell           SR Colonel Gray            7:11.7   22:21.20   3 133
145 Emma Peterson             FR Cumberland              7:11.8   22:21.42   2
146 Mary Psyhogeos            JR Yarmouth                7:11.9   22:21.68   3 134
147 Sydney Page               JR Marshwood               7:12.0   22:21.97   3 135
148 Sarah Weaver              FR MDI                     7:12.2   22:22.67   2
149 Lina Martinez Nocito      FR Maranacook              7:12.3   22:23.11   2 136
150 Bridget Reusch            FR Mt. Blue                7:12.5   22:23.57   2 137
151 Diane Ingalls             JR Windham High School     7:12.9   22:24.96   3 138
152 Zoe Evans                 JR Cape Elizabeth          7:12.9   22:24.98   3 139
153 Misty Adams               FR Sanford High School     7:13.0   22:25.25   2 140
154 Carrie Phinney            SR Massabesic              7:13.1   22:25.53   1 141
155 Victoria Richards         JR Lawrence                7:13.4   22:26.39   3 142
156 Surya Amundsen            JR Waterville              7:13.6   22:27.08   3 143
157 Alison MacDonald          SR GNG                     7:14.0   22:28.38   3 144
158 Bailey Wentworth          JR Gorham High School      7:14.4   22:29.58   3 145
159 Breshia Flett             SO Gorham High School      7:14.6   22:29.99   3 146
160 Mickey Hersey             SR Brewer High School      7:14.7   22:30.48   3 147
161 Ryanne Cox                SR Scarborough             7:14.9   22:30.93   3 148
162 Anna Nelson               SO Gorham High School      7:15.0   22:31.24   3 149
163 Phoebe Root               JR Camden Hills            7:15.9   22:34.08   3 150
164 Clare Bowie               SO Colonel Gray            7:16.1   22:34.88   3 151
165 Hannah Austen             JR JH Gillis               7:16.3   22:35.39   3 152
166 Victoria LaMontagne       SO Burrillville-RI         7:16.9   22:37.18   3 153
167 Moriah Reusch             FR Mt. Blue                7:17.5   22:39.14   2 154
168 Vanessa Norris            SO Winslow High School     7:17.6   22:39.48   1 155
169 Eve Schultz               SO Windham High School     7:17.7   22:39.75   3 156
170 Maya Abou El Naja         JR Colonel Gray            7:17.9   22:40.46   1 157
171 Alexandra Pendo           SR Harwood Union           7:18.0   22:40.74   3
172 Rose Jenkins              FR Kents Hill School       7:18.4   22:41.94   2 158
173 Kelsey Benjamin           SR Bangor Chr              7:18.5   22:42.22   3
174 Phebe Grant               JR Kennebunk               7:18.9   22:43.35   3 159
175 Grace Holmander           FR Cumberland              7:18.9   22:43.44   2
176 LiSha Powell              FR Poland Regional HS      7:19.0   22:43.72   2 160
177 Olivia Martin             SO Sanford High School     7:19.0   22:43.77   3 161
178 Rowan Pow                 SO Kennebunk               7:19.4   22:45.18   3 162
179 Adeline Dolley            JR Brunswick               7:19.5   22:45.45   1 163
180 Hannah Nadeau             SO John Bapst              7:19.6   22:45.65   3 164
181 Casey Carter              FR Ellsworth               7:19.9   22:46.69   2 165
182 Jenna Badeau              SO Maranacook              7:20.0   22:46.74   3 166
183 Caitlin Maddocks          JR Belfast                 7:20.6   22:48.77   3 167
184 Madison Miller            JR Washburn                7:20.8   22:49.28   1 168
185 Emily Mahoney             SO Medomak                 7:20.8   22:49.49   1 169
186 Anna Viola                SO Portland                7:21.1   22:50.31   3 170
187 Hadley Kielich            JR Harwood Union           7:21.2   22:50.49   1
188 Makenzi Bradley           JR Sanford High School     7:21.3   22:51.00   3 171
189 Peyton Estes              FR Madison High School     7:21.4   22:51.09   2
190 Viviana Griffin           SO Falmouth                7:21.4   22:51.26   3 172
191 Alyssa Sigfridson         FR Portland                7:21.6   22:51.88   2 173
192 Olivea Bean               JR Hall-Dale               7:21.6   22:51.89   3 174
193 Sophie Laurence           SR Gould Academy           7:21.6   22:51.99   3 175
194 Margaret Chingos          SO Brunswick               7:21.7   22:52.32   3 176
195 SarahKate Smith           SR Harwood Union           7:21.8   22:52.58   3
196 Allyson Lewis             FR Monmouth Academy        7:22.3   22:54.14   2 177
197 Callie Stapp              SO Lincoln Academy         7:22.3   22:54.18   1 178
198 Rosie Webb                JR Hampden Academy         7:22.4   22:54.40   3 179
199 Alanna Bachelder          SO Kents Hill School       7:22.9   22:55.86   3 180
200 Cadence Howard            FR Bonny Eagle             7:23.2   22:56.74   2
201 Emma Landry               SO Ft. Kent                7:23.4   22:57.48   3 181
202 Cici Perodin              JR Marshwood               7:23.5   22:57.75   1 182
203 Jasmine Knapp             SO Bangor High School      7:24.0   22:59.38   3 183
204 Anna MacGillvray          JR JH Gillis               7:24.6   23:01.10   3 184
205 Madison Ludovici          FR Burrillville-RI         7:24.6   23:01.20   2 185
206 Grace Broughton           JR George Stevens          7:24.8   23:01.68   3 186
207 Kayla Graffam             FR Brewer High School      7:24.8   23:01.73   2 187
208 Carson Battaglia          SR Gorham High School      7:24.8   23:01.79   3
209 Lila Findlay              SO Falmouth                7:25.2   23:03.17   3 188
210 Genevieve Depke           SR Cape Elizabeth          7:25.8   23:04.87   3 189
211 Isabel Dionne             SO Windham High School     7:25.9   23:05.30   3 190
212 Anna Thornton             JR Yarmouth                7:26.7   23:07.57   3 191
213 Zoe Wilson                FR Brunswick               7:26.7   23:07.81   2 192
214 Kaeden Green              SO Brunswick               7:27.0   23:08.68   3 193
215 Madison Kielich           FR Harwood Union           7:27.2   23:09.28   2
216 Nora Goldberg-Courtney    SO Maine Coast             7:27.2   23:09.37   3 194
217 Margaret Franke           FR Harwood Union           7:27.3   23:09.63   2
218 Sophie Peterson           JR Colonel Gray            7:27.6   23:10.57   1
219 Addie Cortese             FR Camden Hills            7:28.2   23:12.36   2 195
220 Lydia Roy                 JR Monmouth Academy        7:28.3   23:12.78   3 196
221 Katherine Kohtala         FR Orono High School       7:28.3   23:12.82   2 197
222 Elizabeth Forestiere      SO Bonny Eagle             7:28.5   23:13.39   3
223 Mia Banglmaier            SR Kennebunk               7:28.6   23:13.50   3 198
224 Camille Culpovich         SO Windham High School     7:28.7   23:13.83   3
225 Katrina Salch             SR Caribou High School     7:28.7   23:13.89   3 199
226 Reese Rousseau            SO Marshwood               7:28.8   23:14.35   3
227 Annie Edge                FR Camden Hills            7:28.9   23:14.42   2
228 Emma Collins              JR NYA                     7:28.9   23:14.50   3
229 Ellie Smith               JR Ft. Kent                7:29.3   23:15.89   3 200
230 Julia Ayer                SR Portland                7:29.8   23:17.20   3 201
231 Lauren Doyle              JR Colonel Gray            7:29.8   23:17.38   1
232 Emma Concaugh             SR Messalonskee            7:30.4   23:19.10   1 202
233 Lily Henriksen            FR South Portland          7:30.5   23:19.42   2 203
234 Abigail Ludovici          JR Burrillville-RI         7:30.7   23:20.15   1 204
235 Laci Peavey               SO Medomak                 7:30.7   23:20.18   3 205
236 Olivia Clough             SR Madison High School     7:30.9   23:20.66   1
237 Gracie Ouellette          SR Biddeford               7:31.0   23:20.99   3
238 Makenna Cooley            SO Houlton/GHCA            7:31.3   23:21.92   3
239 Josie Czuj                JR George Stevens          7:31.5   23:22.64   3 206
240 Annmarie Limberger        SO Waterville              7:31.5   23:22.74   3 207
241 Amanda Winslow            JR Presque Isle            7:31.9   23:23.73   1 208
242 Sophia Solmos             SR Yarmouth                7:32.0   23:24.25   3 209
243 Annelyse Warner           SO Bonny Eagle             7:32.1   23:24.43   3
244 Emma Chrsitensen          SR Colonel Gray            7:32.4   23:25.28   3
245 Keya Amundsen             SO Waterville              7:32.8   23:26.75   1 210
246 Katie Owen                SR Orono High School       7:32.9   23:27.10   3 211
247 Aitana Cisneros           FR King's Edgehill         7:33.0   23:27.18   2 212
248 Laura Martinez            SO Harwood Union           7:33.4   23:28.48   3
249 Daniella Niedermeyer      SR Cheverus                7:33.5   23:28.77   3 213
250 Sophia Alexander          JR Bonny Eagle             7:33.6   23:29.20   3
251 Nikki Felice              SR Burrillville-RI         7:33.7   23:29.36   1
252 Eva Morris                SO Cape Elizabeth          7:33.9   23:30.04   3 214
253 Brady Salvail             SR Marshwood               7:34.0   23:30.25   3
254 Maura Flynn               SR JH Gillis               7:34.1   23:30.83   3
255 Marina McManus            SO Lincoln Academy         7:34.3   23:31.34   3 215
256 Nicole Villinski          SR Marshwood               7:34.4   23:31.48   3
257 Emma Farnham              SO Winslow High School     7:34.7   23:32.52   3 216
258 Lauren Nigri              SR Cumberland              7:34.7   23:32.62   1
259 Abby Murdick              FR Falmouth                7:35.0   23:33.57   2 217
260 Madison Garcia            SR GNG                     7:35.1   23:33.74   3 218
261 Nevaeh Longchamps         SR Poland Regional HS      7:35.3   23:34.29   3 219
262 Anna MacDonald            JR Bangor High School      7:35.5   23:34.96   3 220
263 Emerson Harris            SO Boothbay-Wisc           7:35.7   23:35.58   3 221
264 Lexi Simard               SO MDI                     7:35.9   23:36.22   1
265 Kali Thompson             JR Waterville              7:36.0   23:36.59   3 222
266 Abby Williams             FR Waterville              7:37.0   23:39.81   2 223
267 Sarah Vanderlinden        SR JH Gillis               7:37.2   23:40.33   3
268 Aislyn Tkacs              SR Bangor High School      7:37.6   23:41.46   1 225
268 Mamie Whittier            JR Maine Coast             7:37.6   23:41.46   3 224
270 Jessica MacDonald         SO GNG                     7:37.6   23:41.58   3 226
271 Maura Taylor              SR Maranacook              7:37.7   23:41.92   3 227
272 Chloe Butzel              SR Cape Elizabeth          7:38.0   23:42.81   3
273 Poppy Edwards             SO Yarmouth                7:38.2   23:43.35   3 228
274 Paige Jenkins             SO Yarmouth                7:38.5   23:44.23   3
275 Eliza Skillings           JR Gould Academy           7:38.5   23:44.29   3 229
276 Ava Schlosser             SO Boothbay-Wisc           7:38.7   23:44.84   3 230
277 Hannah Richardson         JR Cony High School        7:38.7   23:45.12   1 231
278 Abby Valliere             FR Brunswick               7:40.1   23:49.34   2
279 Madison Steigert          FR Hampden Academy         7:41.1   23:52.52   2 232
280 Emily Quinnell            FR Edward Little           7:41.8   23:54.62   2 233
281 Danielle Cyr              SR Caribou High School     7:41.9   23:54.83   1 234
282 Brooke Martin             SO GNG                     7:42.1   23:55.54   3 235
283 Sarah Cloutier            SR Massabesic              7:42.1   23:55.56   3 236
284 Jordan Kulbe              JR Belfast                 7:42.1   23:55.58   1 237
285 Hayley Lawrence           SO Marshwood               7:42.3   23:56.19   3
286 Ella Jenkins              SR Colonel Gray            7:42.3   23:56.33   1
287 McKenzie Murray           FR Brewer High School      7:43.3   23:59.32   2 238
288 Hannah Rigby              SR Burrillville-RI         7:43.4   23:59.65   1
289 Abigail Menard            JR Woonsocket-RI           7:44.0   24:01.46   1 239
290 Lydia Dorman              SR Hermon High School      7:44.0   24:01.57   3 240
291 Mariah Jacobson           SO Massabesic              7:44.2   24:02.21   3 241
292 Delaney Grant             FR Kennebunk               7:44.4   24:02.56   2 242
293 Amber Stokes              SO John Bapst              7:44.8   24:03.99   1 243
294 Quincy Whipple            SR Yarmouth                7:45.5   24:06.16   1
295 Kacie Haney               JR Caribou High School     7:45.7   24:06.63   1 244
296 Elsa Engesser             SO Kennebunk               7:45.9   24:07.34   1 245
297 Chloe Dwinal              JR Monmouth Academy        7:46.3   24:08.68   3 246
298 Lauren Howland            FR Camden Hills            7:46.4   24:08.86   2
299 Sage Maxwell              FR Cape Elizabeth          7:46.4   24:08.99   2
300 Emma Hartigan             FR Massabesic              7:46.6   24:09.64   2 247
301 Alie Peterson             JR Gorham High School      7:46.9   24:10.60   1
302 Olivia Noonan             FR Bonny Eagle             7:47.2   24:11.29   2
303 Azaria Long               SO MDI                     7:47.2   24:11.30   1
304 Mackenzie Grant           FR Monmouth Academy        7:47.3   24:11.65   2 248
305 Carly Dyer                FR Lake Region             7:47.3   24:11.83   2
306 Ruby Pfeifle              JR GNG                     7:47.4   24:11.93   1 249
307 Anya Ganesh               SO Bangor High School      7:47.6   24:12.68   1 250
308 Madalyn Mercer            SO Lincoln Academy         7:48.4   24:15.10   1 251
309 Bridget Frazier           FR Bangor High School      7:48.5   24:15.31   2
310 Emma Swett                SR Massabesic              7:48.9   24:16.72   3 252
311 Lena Wood                 JR Scarborough             7:49.0   24:16.86   1 253
312 Lilly O'Reilly            SO Colonel Gray            7:49.0   24:17.05   3
313 Amneh Wise                JR Orono High School       7:49.1   24:17.37   3 254
314 Iris Lee                  SR Orono High School       7:49.6   24:18.81   3 255
315 Clara Goltz               SO Lincoln Academy         7:50.0   24:20.14   3 256
316 Kendall Arbour            SO Messalonskee            7:50.1   24:20.37   1 257
317 Caitlin Quade             SR Sanford High School     7:50.1   24:20.47   3 258
318 Ainsley Crimmin           SO Portland                7:50.4   24:21.41   1
319 Molly Nagle               JR Bangor High School      7:50.8   24:22.52   1
320 Jackie Brommage           SO Cape Elizabeth          7:51.1   24:23.37   1
321 Mackenzie Grondin         FR Scarborough             7:51.6   24:25.08   2 259
322 Martina Fois              SR Bangor High School      7:52.1   24:26.70   1
323 Kaitlyn Jipson            SR Hampden Academy         7:52.6   24:28.03   3 260
324 Libby Fleming             JR Bangor High School      7:52.8   24:28.88   1
325 Avery Waddell             JR Marshwood               7:52.9   24:29.09   1
326 Emma Digirolamo           SR Messalonskee            7:53.5   24:31.01   1 261
327 Riley Gallagher           SR Harwood Union           7:53.6   24:31.16   1
328 Mikaela Spooner           SO Caribou High School     7:53.6   24:31.36   1 262
329 Claudia McCardle          FR Colonel Gray            7:54.0   24:32.68   2
330 Elena Pike                FR Kennebunk               7:55.1   24:36.01   2 263
331 Ella Manero               JR Marshwood               7:55.2   24:36.21   1
332 Lizzie Jacobs             JR Bangor High School      7:55.6   24:37.42   1
333 Mira Kelly                FR Ft. Kent                7:55.8   24:37.99   2 264
334 Chloe Sleeper             SO Caribou High School     7:55.9   24:38.47   1 265
335 Cassandra Mackenzie       FR Kennebunk               7:56.6   24:40.45   2
336 Grace Caselden            SR South Portland          7:56.7   24:40.89   3 266
337 Sophia Nepton             FR Old Town                7:56.9   24:41.66   2
338 Gracie Ward               SR Mt. Blue                7:57.1   24:42.08   1 267
339 Leah MacPherson           FR Ellsworth               7:57.2   24:42.62   2 268
340 Taylor Dunn               FR Waterville              7:57.7   24:43.89   2 269
341 Syleena Milligan          SO Messalonskee            7:57.8   24:44.29   1 270
342 Abbie Cramer              SO Mt. Blue                7:58.0   24:44.82   1 271
343 Cassidy Berry             FR Harwood Union           7:58.1   24:45.38   2
344 Sierra Hammond            FR Cumberland              7:58.1   24:45.41   2
345 Sadie Yentsch             SO Kennebunk               7:58.2   24:45.55   1
346 Lilly Knappe              FR Kennebunk               7:58.4   24:46.18   2
347 Amie Lupo                 SO Ellsworth               7:58.5   24:46.61   1 272
348 Bella Gallace             JR Camden Hills            7:58.7   24:47.12   1
349 Annalise Rodrigue         SR Falmouth                7:58.9   24:47.90   1
350 Tressa Salch              FR Caribou High School     7:59.0   24:48.01   2 273
351 Cassandra Richards        JR Lawrence                7:59.2   24:48.82   3 274
352 Sara DaVeiga              SR Central Falls           7:59.7   24:50.15   1
353 Neve Marnagh              FR Brunswick               8:00.1   24:51.37   2
354 Jocelyn Coffin            JR Monmouth Academy        8:00.1   24:51.57   3
355 Alexis Thornwall          SO Hampden Academy         8:00.2   24:51.89   1 275
356 Hazel Dow                 SO Waterville              8:00.7   24:53.46   1 276
357 Annabelle Reardon         FR Ft. Kent                8:00.9   24:53.82   2 277
358 Lily Cannell              SO Maranacook              8:01.0   24:54.30   1 278
359 Abby Fleming              JR Bangor High School      8:01.2   24:54.98   1
360 Ally Williams             JR Bangor High School      8:01.3   24:55.29   1
361 Ida Christensen           SO Colonel Gray            8:01.4   24:55.57   1
362 Kaley Trask               SR Cony High School        8:01.4   24:55.59   1 279
363 Autumn Ouellette          JR GNG                     8:01.5   24:55.90   1 280
364 Annie Subklewe            SO Kents Hill School       8:01.9   24:57.02   1 281
365 Olivia May                SO Yarmouth                8:02.0   24:57.46   1
366 Ella Ferguson             SR Portland                8:02.0   24:57.51   1
367 Anna Gray                 FR Hermon High School      8:03.5   25:02.14   2 282
368 MacKenna Homa             JR Gorham High School      8:03.7   25:02.73   1
369 Margo Fairfield           SO Lincoln Academy         8:04.1   25:03.85   1 283
370 Giulia Johnson            FR Mt. Blue                8:04.5   25:05.06   2
371 Morgan Tyler              SO Cumberland              8:05.0   25:06.78   1
372 Laura Holden              FR Madison High School     8:05.2   25:07.30   2
373 Lindsay Moulton           SO Winslow High School     8:05.8   25:09.08   1 284
374 Maddie Jackson            SO Presque Isle            8:06.0   25:09.87   1 285
375 Katie Stevens             SR Winslow High School     8:06.0   25:09.92   1 286
376 Paige Labbe               JR Cumberland              8:06.2   25:10.46   1
377 Emma Perreault            JR Sanford High School     8:06.4   25:10.90   3 287
378 Emma Stewart              SR Caribou High School     8:06.5   25:11.26   1
379 Hannah Lawless            JR Colonel Gray            8:06.5   25:11.42   3
380 Quinn Young               SR Gorham High School      8:06.8   25:12.31   1
381 Ayla Oshkello             SR Harwood Union           8:06.9   25:12.72   1
382 Sophie Schuele            JR Cheverus                8:07.3   25:13.72   1 288
383 Rachel Kingsley           JR South Portland          8:07.5   25:14.41   3 289
384 Meredith Rickard          JR Sanford High School     8:07.6   25:14.77   1 290
385 Hannah Tash               SR Hampden Academy         8:07.9   25:15.73   3 291
386 Mary Thornton             FR Scarborough             8:08.0   25:16.06   2
387 Kathryn Hanlon            JR Falmouth                8:08.4   25:17.18   1
388 Anna Dimmerling           SR Marshwood               8:09.3   25:20.04   1
389 Ellie Hilscher            SR NYA                     8:09.4   25:20.50   1
390 Arija Grant               SO Kennebunk               8:10.0   25:22.19   1
391 Madison Taljaard          SR King's Edgehill         8:10.1   25:22.70   1 292
392 Claire Holman             SO Maranacook              8:10.3   25:23.22   1 293
393 Lily Schwartzman          JR Kennebunk               8:10.5   25:23.74   1
394 Taite Plagge              SR Harwood Union           8:10.6   25:24.16   1
395 Madeline Hutchinson       FR Mt. Blue                8:11.4   25:26.55   2
396 Jamaria Walker            JR Woonsocket-RI           8:11.5   25:26.75   1 294
397 Lexie Caterine            SR Yarmouth                8:11.5   25:26.97   1
398 Shayla Smith              SR Hampden Academy         8:12.2   25:29.04   1 295
399 Jackie Lombardo           SR Cape Elizabeth          8:12.3   25:29.26   1
400 Emma Alexander            FR Dexter                  8:12.4   25:29.63   2
401 Ivy Riopelle              FR Caribou High School     8:12.7   25:30.71   2
402 Jean Wriggins             SR Portland                8:12.7   25:30.75   1
403 Annika King               FR Dexter                  8:13.0   25:31.54   2
404 Taylor Belanger           SO Lewiston                8:13.1   25:31.83   1
405 Emma Turkington           SO Poland Regional HS      8:13.4   25:32.69   1 296
406 Lilia Sawhney             FR Yarmouth                8:13.5   25:33.20   2
407 Sadie Works               SO Waterville              8:14.3   25:35.51   1
408 Lydia Valentine           SR Gorham High School      8:14.7   25:36.75   1
409 Anya Duarte               FR Yarmouth                8:14.9   25:37.38   2
410 Lyla Thompson             SR Gould Academy           8:15.2   25:38.36   1 297
411 Alice Lindsay             SO Harwood Union           8:15.3   25:38.69   1
412 Evelyn Miller             SO Poland Regional HS      8:15.6   25:39.55   1 298
413 Lydia Rice                SO Winthrop                8:15.6   25:39.74   1 299
414 Sarah Poli                JR Lawrence                8:15.7   25:40.05   1 300
415 Aysel Hamlin              FR Portland                8:16.1   25:41.32   2
416 Molly Skvorak             SR Windham High School     8:16.2   25:41.53   1
417 Kaci Fortin               SO Winslow High School     8:16.6   25:42.84   1 301
418 Harshini Chaganti         JR Scarborough             8:16.7   25:43.13   1
419 Molly Caffry              FR Harwood Union           8:17.1   25:44.32   2
420 Jane Fulton               SR Yarmouth                8:17.1   25:44.34   1
421 Molly Charney             SR Falmouth                8:17.3   25:44.98   1
422 Hope Rankin               JR Bucksport               8:17.7   25:46.17   1
423 Gracie Mayo               FR Hampden Academy         8:18.0   25:47.00   2
424 Olivia Vance              SO Winthrop                8:18.2   25:47.70   1 302
425 Molly Cochrane            JR Windham High School     8:18.4   25:48.39   1
426 Emma Bracket              JR Portland                8:18.5   25:48.79   1
427 Lily James                FR MDI                     8:18.7   25:49.30   2
428 Audrey Pearson            SO South Portland          8:19.0   25:50.23   1 303
429 Abbie Hanscom             SO Bucksport               8:19.1   25:50.57   1
430 Stefanie Meacham          SR Gorham High School      8:19.6   25:52.12   1
431 Emma Mullen               SO Cape Elizabeth          8:20.1   25:53.53   1
432 Grace Dalton              JR Mt. Blue                8:20.1   25:53.62   1
433 Elise Soucy               FR John Bapst              8:20.2   25:53.87   2 304
434 Lydia MacDonald           SO Scarborough             8:20.2   25:53.91   1
435 Madison Martin            JR Lake Region             8:20.5   25:54.86   1
436 Lindy Hyndman             JR Edward Little           8:21.5   25:57.92   1 305
437 Bonnie-Rose Dairaine      SO Maine Coast             8:21.7   25:58.66   1 306
438 Erin Libby                SR Cheverus                8:22.3   26:00.54   1 307
439 Annabel Marks             JR Cumberland              8:22.8   26:02.12   1
440 Ella Briman               JR Cape Elizabeth          8:23.2   26:03.13   1
441 Trinity Sands             SO Poland Regional HS      8:23.2   26:03.16   1 308
442 Maggie Stokes             SR Maranacook              8:23.2   26:03.37   1 309
443 Jaelin Roberts            SR John Bapst              8:23.3   26:03.49   1 310
444 Rachael Hastey            SO Sumner High School      8:23.5   26:04.18   1
445 Penelope White            SO Kennebunk               8:23.6   26:04.43   1
446 Alison Smith              SO Sanford High School     8:23.6   26:04.50   1 311
447 Mandy Ho                  SO Cheverus                8:23.9   26:05.37   1 312
448 Leni Elder                SO Boothbay-Wisc           8:24.0   26:05.61   1 313
449 Mackenzie Greenberg       JR Harwood Union           8:24.8   26:08.26   1
450 Grace Girardin            JR Saint Doms              8:25.1   26:09.23   1
451 Grace Kessler             JR Maine Coast             8:25.2   26:09.35   1 314
452 Kaylee Durgin             JR Foxcroft Academy        8:25.3   26:09.73   1
453 Hope Milan                FR Brewer High School      8:25.3   26:09.80   2 315
454 Faith Robillard           SO Maine Coast             8:25.7   26:11.17   1
455 Jayla Robinson            JR Medomak                 8:25.8   26:11.27   1 316
456 Mya Eno                   JR Ft. Kent                8:26.1   26:12.15   1 317
457 Madison Chamberlain       FR Lawrence                8:26.2   26:12.63   2 318
458 Grace Lee                 JR Colonel Gray            8:26.7   26:14.11   1
459 Hallie Bruno              JR Falmouth                8:26.8   26:14.31   1
460 Reina Lawrence            FR Lawrence                8:27.1   26:15.32   2 319
461 Cameron Rocheleau         FR Harwood Union           8:27.5   26:16.46   2
462 Darby Kline               SO Cape Elizabeth          8:27.6   26:16.80   1
463 Abby Williams             FR Camden Hills            8:27.9   26:17.96   2
464 Ella Banfi                JR Lawrence                8:28.1   26:18.57   1 320
465 Camila Vasquez            JR Hampden Academy         8:30.4   26:25.66   1
466 Johanna Corey             JR Edward Little           8:30.6   26:26.13   1 321
467 Lydia Gilbert             JR Bonny Eagle             8:30.6   26:26.22   1
468 Zoe Eason                 SO MDI                     8:30.8   26:26.75   1
469 Miranda Maung             JR Poland Regional HS      8:31.0   26:27.43   1
470 Isabel Fontaine           SR Kennebunk               8:31.2   26:28.24   1
471 Alma Bournival            SO Camden Hills            8:31.8   26:29.84   1
472 Camilla Rawlings          SO Kennebunk               8:32.1   26:30.88   1
473 Sally Stokes              SO Maranacook              8:32.3   26:31.46   1
474 Margaret Richmond         JR Camden Hills            8:32.9   26:33.51   1
475 Isabella Burnap           SR Falmouth                8:33.1   26:34.14   1
476 Sophia Jacobson           FR Belfast                 8:33.3   26:34.67   2 322
477 Jill Keresey              SO Orono High School       8:33.6   26:35.57   1
478 Cambelle Nutting          SR Maranacook              8:33.6   26:35.61   1
479 Julianna Dyer             FR Bonny Eagle             8:33.8   26:36.29   2
480 Jessica Soucy             SO Caribou High School     8:34.9   26:39.55   1
481 Micaela Reed              FR Lake Region             8:35.2   26:40.55   2
482 Mckayla Fortin            SO Winslow High School     8:36.0   26:43.11   1 323
483 Emily Hogue               SR Kennebunk               8:36.1   26:43.26   1
484 Maya Hutchings            JR GNG                     8:36.5   26:44.55   1
485 Ellery Micklich           FR Lincoln Academy         8:36.7   26:45.32   2 324
486 Oceane Bowden             SR Falmouth                8:36.8   26:45.52   1
487 Yana Hupp                 SO Mt. Blue                8:36.9   26:45.91   1
488 Reese Hesseltine          SO Boothbay-Wisc           8:37.1   26:46.53   1 325
489 Nellie Boyle              SO Kennebunk               8:37.4   26:47.21   1
490 Lexi Delisle              JR Maranacook              8:37.5   26:47.53   1
491 Mara Abbott               FR Lincoln Academy         8:37.7   26:48.32   2 326
492 Lila Ojakaar              SO NYA                     8:38.9   26:52.03   1
493 Makayla Landry            SO Foxcroft Academy        8:39.6   26:54.16   1
494 Isabelle O'Grady          JR Cape Elizabeth          8:40.2   26:55.99   1
495 Annie Lowenstein          JR Yarmouth                8:40.7   26:57.65   1
496 Ruby Nelson               FR Maranacook              8:41.1   26:58.82   2
497 Avery Xiao                FR Kents Hill School       8:41.7   27:00.77   2 327
498 Ingrid Lackey-Howell      JR Harwood Union           8:41.9   27:01.34   1
499 Allie Young               SO Hall-Dale               8:42.5   27:03.09   1 328
500 Jiaying Zhang             FR King's Edgehill         8:42.5   27:03.36   2 329
501 Casey Conklin             JR Cumberland              8:43.5   27:06.28   1
502 Emily Boenig              JR Poland Regional HS      8:44.7   27:09.94   1
503 Brinna Sigouin            JR Sanford High School     8:45.0   27:11.08   1
504 Kassi Soule               SO Medomak                 8:45.6   27:12.74   1 330
505 Melina Masselli           SR Lewiston                8:45.8   27:13.52   1
506 Skye Howard               SR Sumner High School      8:46.1   27:14.27   1
507 Rhiannon Gould            JR Medomak                 8:46.3   27:15.09   1 331
508 Leah Crosby               SO Hermon High School      8:47.0   27:17.30   1 332
509 Molly O'Sullivan          SR Cape Elizabeth          8:48.2   27:20.88   1
510 Daphne Giampietro         JR Mt. Blue                8:48.2   27:21.07   1
511 Ashlyn Cashman            FR Narraguagus             8:48.4   27:21.56   2
512 Katelyn Seile             FR John Bapst              8:48.7   27:22.33   2 333
513 Jamie McQuarrie           JR John Bapst              8:49.4   27:24.66   1 334
514 Rachel Smart              SO Biddeford               8:49.8   27:25.77   1
515 Abbie Young               FR Ellsworth               8:51.6   27:31.41   2 335
516 Anjali Sanapala           SO Scarborough             8:51.7   27:31.80   1
517 Nhasino Phan              SR Cony High School        8:51.7   27:31.85   1 336
518 Silvia Davids             SO Bangor High School      8:52.8   27:35.34   1
519 Ella Orcutt               FR Bucksport               8:54.0   27:38.79   2
520 Abaigeal Lucas            SO Lisbon High School      8:54.6   27:40.71   1
521 Allison Hodgdon           SR Mt. Blue                8:54.7   27:41.18   1
522 Bianka Alejo              FR Narraguagus             8:55.1   27:42.33   2
523 Zada Smith                JR Boothbay-Wisc           8:55.5   27:43.63   1 337
524 Noelia Vazquez            SO Central Falls           8:55.6   27:44.06   1
525 Hannah Shorey             JR Sumner High School      8:56.9   27:47.88   1
526 Molly Jennings            SO Medomak                 8:57.4   27:49.59   1
527 Julia Szewc               FR Bangor Chr              8:58.0   27:51.46   2
528 Aliza Levey               SO Harwood Union           8:58.1   27:51.60   1
529 Ava Anderson              FR Poland Regional HS      8:58.2   27:51.85   2
530 Cecilia Keddy             SR GNG                     8:58.5   27:52.94   1
531 Kaya Lolar                JR John Bapst              9:00.5   27:59.06   1
532 Olivia McCorrison         SO Foxcroft Academy        9:00.5   27:59.14   1
533 Abby MacDonald            FR Bangor High School      9:01.8   28:03.12   2
534 Mallie O'Meara            JR Old Town                9:02.2   28:04.47   1
535 Kathryn Riley             JR South Portland          9:03.1   28:07.31   1 338
536 Devyn Robinson            FR Hermon High School      9:03.1   28:07.34   2 339
537 Peyton Cahill             JR Woonsocket-RI           9:03.6   28:08.62   1 340
538 Chara Sterling            JR Bonny Eagle             9:04.3   28:11.09   1
539 Keishin Sadava            SR George Stevens          9:04.4   28:11.34   1 341
540 Caitlin Moeykens          SO Orono High School       9:05.4   28:14.23   1
541 Milla Groliere            JR Lawrence                9:06.1   28:16.43   1 342
542 Niki Papadopoulou         SR Hampden Academy         9:06.8   28:18.80   1
543 Elna Manoj                JR Bangor High School      9:07.8   28:21.80   1
544 Ella Raymond              JR Gould Academy           9:08.6   28:24.40   1 343
545 Grace Stocco              SO Messalonskee            9:09.2   28:26.11   1 344
546 Hannah Mosher             SO Cape Elizabeth          9:09.7   28:27.73   1
547 Mia Turk                  FR Hampden Academy         9:10.1   28:29.07   2
548 Olivia Emery              SR Cape Elizabeth          9:10.3   28:29.52   1
549 Elizabeth Bowman          SO Medomak                 9:10.4   28:30.04   1
550 Molly Vincent             JR Edward Little           9:12.4   28:36.06   1 345
551 Mattie Vaillancourt       FR Winslow High School     9:12.5   28:36.54   2
552 Maddie Clough             SO Monmouth Academy        9:13.0   28:38.11   1
553 Katia Guerrero            JR Lincoln Academy         9:13.5   28:39.59   1
554 Elizabeth Mills           JR Kennebunk               9:14.1   28:41.46   1
555 Ela Perez                 JR King's Edgehill         9:15.8   28:46.62   1 346
556 Mariana Gonzalez          JR King's Edgehill         9:16.0   28:47.30   1 347
557 Aleesa Jordan             SO Lake Region             9:16.3   28:48.26   1
558 Kyli Farley               JR Washburn                9:17.2   28:51.10   1 348
559 Julie Sanborn             JR GNG                     9:18.2   28:54.17   1
560 Emily Lucas               SO Maranacook              9:20.5   29:01.31   1
561 Erin Johnson              JR Mt. Blue                9:22.7   29:08.24   1
562 Jenna Hanoian             SO Cony High School        9:22.8   29:08.34   1 349
563 Khyllie Cochran           SO Medomak                 9:22.9   29:08.61   1
564 Jasmine West              FR Washburn                9:24.4   29:13.53   2 350
565 Kayla Betts               FR Oceanside               9:24.5   29:13.78   2
566 Beatriz Mariscal          SO George Stevens          9:25.1   29:15.65   1 351
567 Madyson Green             FR Orono High School       9:25.2   29:15.75   2
568 Rachael Thebarge          SR Poland Regional HS      9:26.1   29:18.61   1
569 Delly Clarkson            SR Boothbay-Wisc           9:26.1   29:18.74   1 352
570 Ella Hennessey            JR Colonel Gray            9:27.3   29:22.30   1
571 Shalyn Bauer              SO Windham High School     9:28.0   29:24.51   1
572 Ceanna Wallace            FR Narraguagus             9:29.8   29:30.31   2
573 Kaitlyn Nadeau            JR Caribou High School     9:30.2   29:31.56   1
574 Caleigh Tasker            FR Hermon High School      9:30.4   29:32.05   2 353
575 Mackenzie Gillis          SR Bangor High School      9:30.4   29:32.18   1
576 Alisa Evans               SO Brewer High School      9:31.7   29:36.04   1 354
577 Zahavah Winters           JR Orono High School       9:33.3   29:40.89   1
578 Emma Gaecklein            SO Searsport               9:33.7   29:42.28   1
579 Rachel Norment            FR John Bapst              9:34.0   29:43.12   2
580 Ellie Cassidy             SO Marshwood               9:36.5   29:51.05   1
581 Maria Munoz               JR Medomak                 9:38.2   29:56.32   1
582 Rebekah Ireland           SO Bucksport               9:39.5   30:00.34   1
583 Aiden Pike                SO Medomak                 9:40.1   30:02.23   1
584 Dylan Palmore             JR Cape Elizabeth          9:40.9   30:04.61   1
585 Sam Levasseur             SR NYA                     9:41.1   30:05.22   1
586 Katie Berry               JR Madison High School     9:42.0   30:07.92   1
587 Finn Alyssa               SR GNG                     9:42.2   30:08.81   1
588 Emma Clarke               SR Cape Elizabeth          9:45.1   30:17.82   1
589 Stephanie Leonard         FR Bangor High School      9:49.6   30:31.69   2
590 Emerson Turner            JR Washburn                9:54.7   30:47.64   1 355
591 Victoria Boyorak          FR Hampden Academy         9:56.4   30:52.92   2
592 Fiona Brown               SO Brunswick               9:57.8   30:57.09   1
593 Hope Royal                SO Houlton/GHCA           10:02.8   31:12.70   1
594 Jill Oestricher           SR Yarmouth               10:04.9   31:19.16   1
595 Emma Siewczynski          SR Yarmouth               10:05.2   31:20.06   1
596 Stephanie Donovan         SR Presque Isle           10:06.9   31:25.44   1 356
597 Gabby Sawyer              FR Medomak                10:07.2   31:26.40   2
598 Raegyn Chavez             JR Washburn               10:07.4   31:27.05   1 357
599 Emma Caffry               SR Harwood Union          10:09.0   31:31.94   1
600 Lillian Haskell           FR Caribou High School    10:10.4   31:36.17   2
601 Bree Schneider            FR Presque Isle           10:10.4   31:36.27   2 358
602 Mackenzie Caraway         SR Richmond               10:12.6   31:43.20   1
603 Iris Pope                 FR Lincoln Academy        10:14.7   31:49.80   2
604 Chyenne Stover            SR Medomak                10:17.0   31:56.79   1
605 Amelia Skehan             SO Hall-Dale              10:21.2   32:09.87   1 359
606 Cassidy Morrell           JR Massabesic             10:21.4   32:10.55   1 360
607 Meredith Hetrick          SR Cape Elizabeth         10:21.9   32:12.09   1
608 Stephanie LeClair         FR Presque Isle           10:26.1   32:24.99   2 361
609 Alena Wood                JR King's Edgehill        10:36.0   32:55.72   1 362
610 Bailey Caraway            FR Richmond               10:40.2   33:09.01   2
611 Jasmine Yao               SO Scarborough            10:42.6   33:16.41   1
612 Lianna Gobin              JR Belfast                10:46.4   33:28.06   1 363
613 Lily Knowlton             SO Hermon High School     10:47.1   33:30.30   1 364
614 Kallee Parent             FR Caribou High School    10:51.0   33:42.40   2
615 Davia Hersey              FR Hampden Academy        10:52.0   33:45.44   2
616 Lydia Li                  FR Kents Hill School      10:52.2   33:46.18   2 365
617 Tori Webber               FR Sumner High School     10:54.4   33:53.15   2
618 Kennedy Ashby             SR Ft. Kent               10:54.7   33:53.87   1 366
619 Ruby Mahoney              SO MDI                    10:58.8   34:06.80   1
620 Kusha Kane                SO Maranacook             11:06.4   34:30.15   1
621 Kate Saidy                SR Gould Academy          11:10.2   34:42.04   1 367
622 Yasmin Mohamed            JR Lewiston               11:12.4   34:48.78   1
623 Annaliese AshGrimm        JR Kents Hill School      11:14.9   34:56.63   1 368
624 Caroline Lambert          SO Dexter                 11:48.9   36:42.42   1
625 Aruzhan Argynbekova       SR Hall-Dale              11:59.9   37:16.57   1 369
626 Erica Daigneault          SO Sanford High School    12:01.8   37:22.27   1
627 Breanna Thompson          FR Dexter                 12:03.9   37:29.00   2
628 Savannah Strout           JR Hall-Dale              12:13.1   37:57.53   1 370
629 Hannah Littlefield        JR Belfast                12:16.0   38:06.57   1 371
630 Grace Delisle             SR Yarmouth               12:24.3   38:32.41   1
631 Hunter Alderson           FR Belfast                12:50.9   39:55.10   2 372
 -- Olivia Parent             JR Medomak                               DNF   3
 -- Eleanor Commons           JR NYA                                   DNF   1
 -- Leah Cote                 FR GNG                                   DNF   2
 -- Sarah Bevacqui            FR Harwood Union                         DNF   2
 -- Alex Augur                SR Yarmouth                              DNF   1
 -- Grace Iltis               SR Camden Hills                          DNF   3
 -- Natalie Teare             JR Yarmouth                              DNF   3
 -- Margaux Van Inwegen       JR Gould Academy                         DNF   3
 -- Josie Mathiau             SR Lincoln Academy                       DNF   1
 -- Ashly Campbell            FR Lincoln Academy                       DNF   2
 -- Scarlett Quartermain      JR Kents Hill School                     DNF   1
 -- Adriyanna Edge            FR Windham High School                   DNF   2
 -- Gretchen Discatio         FR Windham High School                   DNF   2

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Harwood Union High School   151    3   23   36   41   48   70   75
      Total Time:  1:39:08.07
         Average:    19:49.62
   2 Bonny Eagle High School     153    8   14   17   40   74   86   93
      Total Time:  1:39:11.97
         Average:    19:50.40
   3 JH Gillis High School       154    2    6   13   46   87  152  184
      Total Time:  1:38:04.44
         Average:    19:36.89
   4 Cumberland High School      208   16   33   34   62   63   64   67
      Total Time:  1:41:39.98
         Average:    20:20.00
   5 Scarborough High School     315    9   11   28  119  148  253  259
      Total Time:  1:42:49.28
         Average:    20:33.86
   6 Mount Desert Island HS      332   53   56   66   77   80  116  123
      Total Time:  1:45:15.29
         Average:    21:03.06
   7 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo   338   10   15   76   98  139  189  214
      Total Time:  1:43:57.10
         Average:    20:47.42
   8 Falmouth High School        372    1    4   96   99  172  188  217
      Total Time:  1:42:22.51
         Average:    20:28.51
   9 Camden Hills High School    377   19   49   89  109  111  150  195
      Total Time:  1:45:45.26
         Average:    21:09.06
  10 Mt. Blue High School        397   22   32   52  137  154  267  271
      Total Time:  1:45:32.05
         Average:    21:06.41
  11 Marshwood High School       408   25   57   90  114  122  135  182
      Total Time:  1:46:30.69
         Average:    21:18.14
  12 Colonel Gray High School    416   24   31  110  118  133  151  157
      Total Time:  1:46:25.31
         Average:    21:17.07
  13 Windham High School         421   37   47   69  130  138  156  190
      Total Time:  1:46:38.59
         Average:    21:19.72
  14 Gorham High School          434    7   65   88  129  145  146  149
      Total Time:  1:46:06.49
         Average:    21:13.30
  15 Portland High School        476   59   61   73  113  170  173  201
      Total Time:  1:47:57.34
         Average:    21:35.47
  16 Bangor High School          491   12   21   55  183  220  225  250
      Total Time:  1:46:12.38
         Average:    21:14.48
  17 Burrillville High School    520   81   85   94  107  153  185  204
      Total Time:  1:48:59.75
         Average:    21:47.95
  18 Yarmouth High School        569   51   68  125  134  191  209  228
      Total Time:  1:49:31.15
         Average:    21:54.23
  19 Brunswick High School       576   50   60  127  163  176  192  193
      Total Time:  1:49:25.80
         Average:    21:53.16
  20 Orono High School           601   27   58  108  197  211  254  255
      Total Time:  1:49:22.49
         Average:    21:52.50
  21 Maine Coast Waldorf HS      621    5   72  126  194  224  306  314
      Total Time:  1:48:57.67
         Average:    21:47.54
  22 Cony High School            686   39   54   83  231  279  336  349
      Total Time:  1:51:15.12
         Average:    22:15.03
  23 Monmouth Academy            692  101  103  115  177  196  246  248
      Total Time:  1:51:58.26
         Average:    22:23.66
  24 Ellsworth High School       719   38  120  128  165  268  272  335
      Total Time:  1:52:16.38
         Average:    22:27.28
  25 Cheverus High School        723   44   78  100  213  288  307  312
      Total Time:  1:52:19.94
         Average:    22:27.99
  26 Brewer High School          724   20  132  147  187  238  315  354
      Total Time:  1:51:28.44
         Average:    22:17.69
  27 Poland Regional HS          763   43   45  160  219  296  298  308
      Total Time:  1:52:50.14
         Average:    22:34.03
  28 Medomak Valley High Schoo   869   84   95  169  205  316  330  331
      Total Time:  1:55:28.16
         Average:    23:05.64
  29 Kennebunk High School       873  112  159  162  198  242  245  263
      Total Time:  1:54:50.68
         Average:    22:58.14
  30 Maranacook Community HS     899   92  136  166  227  278  293  309
      Total Time:  1:55:20.32
         Average:    23:04.07
  31 Gray-New Gloucester HS      928  105  144  218  226  235  249  280
      Total Time:  1:55:34.75
         Average:    23:06.95
  32 Winthrop High School        935   97  106  131  299  302
      Total Time:  1:57:31.14
         Average:    23:30.23
  33 Caribou High School         969   30  199  234  244  262  265  273
      Total Time:  1:55:50.04
         Average:    23:10.01
  34 Edward Little High School   973   35   79  233  305  321  345
      Total Time:  1:57:48.46
         Average:    23:33.70
  35 Hampden Academy             975   29  179  232  260  275  291  295
      Total Time:  1:56:05.69
         Average:    23:13.14
  36 Waterville High School     1005  143  207  210  222  223  269  276
      Total Time:  1:56:32.97
         Average:    23:18.60
  37 Sanford High School        1017  140  161  171  258  287  290  311
      Total Time:  1:57:31.39
         Average:    23:30.28
  38 Winslow High School        1032   91  155  216  284  286  301  323
      Total Time:  1:58:04.46
         Average:    23:36.90
  39 Woonsocket High School-RI  1057   82  102  239  294  340
      Total Time:  2:00:48.64
         Average:    24:09.73
  40 Messalonskee High School   1061   71  202  257  261  270  344
      Total Time:  1:58:03.78
         Average:    23:36.76
  41 Kents Hill School          1067  121  158  180  281  327  365  368
      Total Time:  1:59:48.29
         Average:    23:57.66
  42 George Stevens Academy     1102   18  186  206  341  351
      Total Time:  2:03:25.46
         Average:    24:41.10
  43 Massabesic High School     1117  141  236  241  247  252  360
      Total Time:  1:58:49.66
         Average:    23:45.94
  44 John Bapst High School     1145  124  164  243  304  310  333  334
      Total Time:  2:01:00.73
         Average:    24:12.15
  45 Lincoln Academy            1183  178  215  251  256  283  324  326
      Total Time:  2:00:04.61
         Average:    24:00.93
  46 Belfast Area High School   1206  117  167  237  322  363  371  372
      Total Time:  2:08:57.22
         Average:    25:47.45
  47 King's Edgehill School     1221   42  212  292  329  346  347  362
      Total Time:  2:05:07.91
         Average:    25:01.59
  48 Presque Isle High School   1233   26  208  285  356  358  361
      Total Time:  2:11:20.63
         Average:    26:16.13
  49 Fort Kent High School      1239  181  200  264  277  317  366
      Total Time:  2:01:57.33
         Average:    24:23.47
  50 Hermon High School         1297  104  240  282  332  339  353  364
      Total Time:  2:06:22.73
         Average:    25:16.55
  51 Lawrence High School       1353  142  274  300  318  319  320  342
      Total Time:  2:05:23.21
         Average:    25:04.65
  52 South Portland High Schoo  1399  203  266  289  303  338
      Total Time:  2:07:12.26
         Average:    25:26.46
  53 Gould Academy              1411  175  229  297  343  367
      Total Time:  2:15:21.08
         Average:    27:04.22
  54 Boothbay-Wiscasset High S  1426  221  230  313  325  337  352
      Total Time:  2:07:56.19
         Average:    25:35.24
  55 Washburn District High Sc  1578  168  348  350  355  357
      Total Time:  2:23:08.61
         Average:    28:37.72
  56 Hall-Dale High School      1600  174  328  359  369  370
      Total Time:  2:37:18.95
         Average:    31:27.79