Cheverus, Gorham, Windham at Sanford

OUTDOOR TRACK

Wednesday, May, 8, 2019



BOYS

Sanford130
Windham103
Cheverus75
Gorham74
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shain, Ethan                 SANF                   11.34      11.12   1 
  2 Jacques, Jayden              SANF                   11.82      11.38   1 
  3 Morang, Frank                Cheverus               11.97      11.63   1 
  4 Farr, Ryan                   GORHAM                 12.88      11.85   2 
  5 Abbotoni, Connor             Windham                12.30      11.87   1 
  6 Shaw, Patrick                WAYN                   12.45      12.01   2 
  7 Baur, Joseph                 Cheverus               12.32      12.04   2 
  8 Sabasteanski, Boden          Windham                12.07      12.07   1 
  9 Dionne, Colby                Windham                12.20      12.10   1 
 10 Noonan, Jacob                Windham                12.80      12.12   2 
 11 Smith, Nate                  Cheverus               12.49      12.21   2 
 12 Nevins, Sadique              SANF                   12.10      12.31   1 
 13 Ollennu, Jeremy              SANF                   12.30      12.39   1 
 14 Voter, Kurtis                SANF                   12.40      12.63   2 
 15 Murray, Ryan                 GORHAM                 13.32      12.66   3 
 16 Romero, Alejandro            SANF                   13.90      12.71   4 
 17 Mar, Pahtra                  SANF                   12.60      12.79   2 
 18 Stewart, Will                Windham                13.37      12.82   3 
 19 Boissoneault, Ayden          SANF                   13.50      12.89   3 
 20 Begin, Devin                 SANF                   13.00      12.96   2 
 21 Luciano, Ian                 GORHAM                 13.95      12.99   4 
 22 Thao, Eddy                   SANF                   13.90      13.01   4 
 23 Habibzai, Rohullah           Windham                14.34      13.02   4 
 24 Nichols, Al                  SANF                   13.30      13.16   3 
 25 Brennan, Ryan                SANF                   14.00      13.25   4 
 26 Pongratz, Lucas              Windham                13.29      13.29   3 
 27 Norris, Matt                 GORHAM                 13.78      13.39   4 
 28 Arnold, Dave                 SANF                              13.48   6 
 29 Russo, Evan                  GORHAM                            13.62   6 
 30 Habibzai, Omran              Windham                13.57      13.62   3 
 31 Brown, Madison               GORHAM                 14.43      13.77   5 
 32 Vitale, Jacob                SANF                   14.00      13.92   4 
 33 Connolly, Colby              Windham                14.76      14.07   5 
 34 Moreau, Connor               Windham                14.41      14.12   5 
 35 Greer, Brian                 Windham                15.54      14.75   6 
 36 Dideriksen, Pierson          SANF                   14.00      14.90   4 
 37 Dowdle, Robert               GORHAM                 16.39      15.22   5 
 38 Lewis, Chris                 GORHAM                 15.65      15.45   5 
 39 Pyle, Brayden                GORHAM                 16.66      15.90   6 
 40 Jones, Nathan                SANF                   15.00      16.64   5 
 -- Lohnes, Caleb                SANF                   13.20        DNS   3 
 -- Lawrance, Luke               SANF                   13.20        DNS   3 
 -- Bellantoni, Matthew          Cheverus                            SCR     
 -- Mitchell, George             Cheverus                            SCR     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shain, Ethan                 SANF                   23.50      23.65   6 
  2 Jacques, Jayden              SANF                   24.05      23.87   6 
  3 Farr, Ryan                   GORHAM                 25.00      24.04   6 
  4 Dionne, Colby                Windham                24.87      24.86   6 
  5 Smith, Nate                  Cheverus               25.24      24.87   6 
  6 Shaw, Patrick                WAYN                   24.90      24.89   6 
  7 Abbotoni, Ryan               Windham                26.30      25.65   5 
  8 Voter, Kurtis                SANF                   25.50      25.91   5 
  9 Nevins, Sadique              SANF                   25.10      25.92   6 
 10 Ollennu, Jeremy              SANF                   25.90      25.93   5 
 11 Romero, Alejandro            SANF                   28.00      26.19   4 
 12 Murray, Ryan                 GORHAM                 27.04      26.28   5 
 13 Stewart, Will                Windham                28.09      26.59   4 
 14 Mar, Pahtra                  SANF                   26.90      26.84   5 
 15 Luciano, Ian                 GORHAM                 27.44      26.85   5 
 16 Fox, Matt                    Windham                27.77      27.33   4 
 17 Brennan, Ryan                SANF                   32.00      27.40   2 
 18 Gedicks, Mark                Windham                28.02      27.67   4 
 19 Arnold, Dave                 SANF                   31.00      27.95   2 
 20 Candelmo, Tristan            Windham                27.91      28.07   4 
 21 Norris, Matt                 GORHAM                 28.74      28.35   3 
 22 Connolly, Colby              Windham                30.34      28.63   3 
 23 Flibbert, Wyatt              Windham                28.01      28.83   4 
 24 Preston, Dean                Windham                28.26      28.90   4 
 25 Moreau, Connor               Windham                29.34      29.08   3 
 26 Vitale, Jacob                SANF                   32.00      29.41   2 
 27 Mathieu, Cam                 SANF                   28.50      29.46   3 
 28 Thao, Eddy                   SANF                   31.20      29.65   2 
 29 Grenier, Dylan               SANF                   29.00      29.73   3 
 30 Patel, Niraj                 SANF                   27.30      29.79   5 
 31 Crawford, Aiden              SANF                   30.00      30.35   3 
 32 Lewis, Chris                 GORHAM                 33.25      31.16   1 
 33 Dowdle, Robert               GORHAM                 33.34      31.82   1 
 34 Pyle, Brayden                GORHAM                 33.24      32.20   1 
 35 Greer, Brian                 Windham                32.77      35.19   2 
 36 Jones, Nathan                SANF                   33.00      40.84   2 
 -- Fink, Lewis                  SANF                   29.00        DNS   3 
 -- Ferreira, Cain               SANF                   28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Habibzai, Rohullah           Windham                28.76        DNS   3 
 -- Baur, Joseph                 Cheverus               24.40        DNS   6 
 -- Lohnes, Caleb                SANF                   27.70        DNS   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wert, Ethan                  Windham                54.00      55.21   4 
  2 Lantagne, Chris              SANF                   58.00      56.97   4 
  3 Abbotoni, Connor             Windham                57.76      57.36   4 
  4 Cole, Sam                    Windham                57.02      57.54   4 
  5 Dionne, Colby                Windham                55.00      57.83   4 
  6 Abbotoni, Ryan               Windham                58.09      58.85   4 
  7 Perreault, Joe               SANF                 1:03.20      59.33   2 
  8 Snow, Juwan                  SANF                   58.80    1:00.09   4 
  9 Voter, Kurtis                SANF                   59.00    1:00.87   3 
 10 Romero, Alejandro            SANF                 1:02.20    1:02.26   2 
 11 Mills, Mark                  Windham              1:00.00    1:03.35   3 
 12 Arnold, Dave                 SANF                 1:05.00    1:04.38   1 
 13 Flibbert, Wyatt              Windham              1:02.00    1:04.39   3 
 14 Preston, Dean                Windham              1:03.02    1:04.94   2 
 15 Callis, Jack                 SANF                 1:05.00    1:04.99   1 
 16 Sevigny, Aidan               SANF                 1:03.00    1:06.45   2 
 17 Lawrance, Luke               SANF                 1:03.00    1:06.57   2 
 18 Nolin, Peter                 SANF                 1:03.00    1:06.97   2 
 19 Patel, Niraj                 SANF                 1:03.00    1:07.21   2 
 20 Grenier, Dylan               SANF                 1:01.00    1:07.23   3 
 21 Mathieu, Cam                 SANF                 1:03.50    1:07.78   1 
 22 Crawford, Aiden              SANF                 1:04.00    1:11.05   1 
 23 Greer, Brian                 Windham              1:13.13    1:15.25   1 
 -- Begin, Devin                 SANF                 1:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hoenig, Ethan                SANF                 1:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Fink, Lewis                  SANF                   59.50        DNS   3 
 -- Nichols, Al                  SANF                 1:03.50        DNS   1 
 -- Brown-Davis, Zackory         GORHAM                 58.64        DNS   4 
 -- Roy, Ethan                   SANF                   58.90        DNS   3 
 -- Lindstedt, Teigan            Cheverus               59.99        DNS   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Anthony              Windham              2:04.93    2:07.92  
  2 Rosborough, Mason            Windham              2:06.52    2:08.66  
  3 Glavin, Simon                SANF                 2:09.00    2:10.55  
  4 Perro, Gavin                 SANF                 2:14.00    2:22.07  
  5 Mahoney, Donald              Cheverus             2:29.34    2:29.00  
  6 Fedrizzi, Brendan            Cheverus             2:36.60    2:31.15  
  7 Cummings, Calvin             GORHAM                          2:31.29  
  8 Mills, Mark                  Windham              2:24.00    2:37.04  
  9 Desmond, Hayden              GORHAM               2:41.98    2:43.51  
 -- Begin, Devin                 SANF                 2:25.00        DNS  
 -- Leavitt, Colby               GORHAM               2:41.93        DNS  
 -- Lamont, Dylan                GORHAM               2:53.09        DNS  
 -- Anghel, Tavi                 Windham              2:27.05        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Anthony              Windham              4:47.67    4:46.31  
  2 Rosborough, Mason            Windham              4:47.60    4:46.52  
  3 Doherty, Liam                Cheverus             4:53.43    4:50.46  
  4 Nelson, Tom                  GORHAM               5:03.44    5:03.48  
  5 Werner, Joshua               SANF                 5:06.00    5:03.50  
  6 Perro, Gavin                 SANF                 5:04.00    5:10.46  
  7 Perreault, Joe               SANF                 5:28.00    5:12.17  
  8 Anghel, Tavi                 Windham              5:30.22    5:29.05  
  9 Candelmo, Tristan            Windham              5:36.46    5:29.30  
 10 Martin, Andrew               SANF                 5:29.00    5:38.36  
 11 Nolin, Peter                 SANF                 5:30.00    5:56.10  
 12 Leavitt, Colby               GORHAM               5:59.33    5:58.49  
 -- Tinkham, Andrew              GORHAM                              DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Reed              GORHAM              10:52.03   10:53.34  
  2 Werner, Joshua               SANF                11:00.00   11:15.94  
  3 Perreault, Joe               SANF                11:30.00   11:41.90  
  4 Martin, Andrew               SANF                11:40.00   11:46.06  
  5 Perederii, Kirill            Windham             12:30.40   12:04.75  
  6 Breece, Ryan                 Cheverus            12:08.47   12:08.35  
 -- Nolin, Peter                 SANF                11:40.00        DNS  
 -- Sawyer, Anthony              Windham                             DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giroux, Jordan               SANF                   18.00      17.37  
  2 Jastrzebski, Jakub           Cheverus               18.97      18.35  
  3 Rosario, Trey                GORHAM                 19.89      19.59  
  4 Pacitti, Anthony             Cheverus               19.00      20.09  
  5 Baker, Tim                   GORHAM                 21.52      20.71  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morang, Frank                Cheverus               45.00      44.99   2 
  2 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus               48.67      48.79   2 
  3 Knight, Michael              GORHAM                 50.34      49.63   2 
  4 Sjostedt, Gage               GORHAM                 53.14      50.45   2 
  5 Boissoneault, Ayden          SANF                   52.00      50.94   2 
  6 Piechowski, Jordan           Windham                52.04      52.10   2 
  7 Noonan, Jacob                Windham                54.00      55.82   1 
  8 Sallinen, Tommy              GORHAM                            57.35   1 
  9 Baker, Tim                   GORHAM                          1:00.83   1 
 10 Evans, Kyle                  SANF                 1:05.00    1:10.81   1 
 -- Sanner, Nick                 SANF                   56.00        DNS   1 
 -- Herman, Will                 Cheverus               47.34        DNS   2 
 -- Hoenig, Ethan                SANF                   56.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanford  HIgh School Girls                          48.00      46.79  
  2 Windham                                             47.97      47.48  
  3 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                                  49.98      49.52  
  4 Sanford  HIgh School Girls  'B'                                51.40  
 -- Windham  'B'                                        49.00       XDNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windham                                           3:41.90    3:47.98  
  2 Sanford  HIgh School Girls                        3:56.00    3:53.73  
  3 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                                4:02.76    4:06.13  
  4 Sanford  HIgh School Girls  'B'                   4:08.20    4:16.51  
 -- Windham  'B'                                      4:04.00        DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                                9:40.00    9:34.49  
  2 Windham                                           9:52.00    9:38.62  
 -- Sanford  HIgh School Girls                        9:00.00   X9:04.88  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gendron, Ryan                GORHAM               5-10.00    5-10.00  
  2 Fox, Matt                    Windham              5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3 Shaw, Brandon                SANF                 5-08.00    5-06.00  
  4 Garnsey, John                SANF                 5-02.00    5-04.00  
  5 Hussey-Scott, Mike           SANF                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
  6 Pacitti, Anthony             Cheverus                        5-02.00  
 -- Gushe, Niall                 Windham                             DNS  
 -- Paulin, Devon                GORHAM                              DNS  
 -- Giroux, Jordan               SANF                 5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Herman, Will                 Cheverus             5-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hussey-Scott, Mike           SANF                 9-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Russo, Evan                  GORHAM               8-00.00    8-06.00  
  3 Griffiths, Andrew            Cheverus             8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Brown, Madison               GORHAM               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Beninati, Jake               SANF                 8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Xaykosy, Jyron               SANF                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sallinen, Tommy              GORHAM                               NH  
 -- Trumble, Ethan               SANF                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Callis, Jack                 SANF                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Garnsey, John                SANF                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sevigny, Aidan               SANF                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Nickerson, Kyle              SANF                 7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morang, Frank                Cheverus            20-03.25   19-03.75  
  2 Giroux, Jordan               SANF                20-05.00   18-09.50  
  3 Lantagne, Chris              SANF                18-06.00   18-00.25  
  4 Gendron, Ryan                GORHAM              17-06.00   17-08.50  
  5 Shaw, Brandon                SANF                18-04.00   17-08.00  
  6 Abbotoni, Ryan               Windham             18-00.00   17-02.75  
  7 Perreault, Joe               SANF                13-00.00   17-01.50  
  8 Cole, Sam                    Windham             17-04.75   16-08.50  
  9 Noonan, Jacob                Windham             15-08.00   16-00.00  
 10 Stewart, Will                Windham             15-10.00   15-09.50  
 11 Thao, Eddy                   SANF                13-00.00   15-08.00  
 12 Sjostedt, Gage               GORHAM              16-00.00   15-06.50  
 12 Gushe, Niall                 Windham                        15-06.50  
 14 Smith, Nate                  Cheverus            17-10.00   15-05.50  
 15 Nevins, Sadique              SANF                16-00.00   15-02.75  
 16 Mar, Pahtra                  SANF                15-00.00   14-10.00  
 17 Gedicks, Mark                Windham             13-09.25   14-09.25  
 18 Brennan, Ryan                SANF                13-00.00   14-06.00  
 18 Boissoneault, Ayden          SANF                13-00.00   14-06.00  
 20 Baker, Tim                   GORHAM                         14-05.75  
 21 Connolly, Colby              Windham             13-05.75   13-08.00  
 22 Vitale, Jacob                SANF                13-00.00   13-07.00  
 23 Pongratz, Lucas              Windham             15-10.00   13-05.75  
 24 Xaykosy, Jyron               SANF                13-00.00   12-10.00  
 25 Fink, Lewis                  SANF                13-00.00   12-09.25  
 26 Crawford, Aiden              SANF                13-00.00   12-05.00  
 27 Nickerson, Kyle              SANF                13-00.00   11-06.50  
 28 Jones, Nathan                SANF                12-00.00   10-10.50  
 29 Evans, Kyle                  SANF                12-00.00   10-08.50  
 -- Jacques, Jayden              SANF                17-00.00        DNS  
 -- Doherty, Jeremiah            Windham             12-08.00        DNS  
 -- Coyne, Ryan                  GORHAM                              DNS  
 -- Snow, Juwan                  SANF                15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Sallinen, Tommy              GORHAM                              DNS  
 -- Leavitt, Stephen             Windham             14-01.00        DNS  
 -- McPherson, Chase             Windham             13-03.50        DNS  
 -- Ollennu, Jeremy              SANF                14-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giroux, Jordan               SANF                41-10.00   40-06.75  
  2 Shaw, Brandon                SANF                35-00.00   37-09.50  
  3 Cole, Sam                    Windham             37-10.25   37-07.25  
  4 Shain, Ethan                 SANF                38-00.00   37-03.25  
  5 Jastrzebski, Jakub           Cheverus            38-00.50   37-00.00  
  6 Gendron, Ryan                GORHAM              36-04.00   36-05.75  
  7 Fox, Matt                    Windham             29-11.50   34-00.25  
  8 Beninati, Jake               SANF                35-00.00   32-04.00  
  9 Sjostedt, Gage               GORHAM              33-08.75   29-03.00  
 10 Flibbert, Wyatt              Windham             31-01.25   28-04.00  
 -- Evans, Kyle                  SANF                25-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Garnsey, John                SANF                35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Day, Aidan                   Windham                             DNS  
 -- Leavitt, Stephen             Windham             33-00.50        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fornaro, Giovani             Cheverus            50-06.00   48-01.25  
  2 Boucher, Reese               SANF                40-04.00   41-09.75  
  3 Sarapas, Matthew             Cheverus            43-07.00   41-01.00  
  4 Brackett, Nick               Windham             40-05.00   40-09.00  
  5 Sabasteanski, Boden          Windham             41-06.00   37-07.75  
  6 Sar, Tyler                   SANF                36-00.00   33-08.50  
  7 Jiang, Richard               GORHAM              29-05.00   33-06.00  
  8 Sophea, Dona                 SANF                31-00.00   33-03.75  
  9 Cote, Jacob                  SANF                34-00.00   32-03.25  
 10 Valley, Isaac                SANF                21-00.00   32-01.25  
 11 Harjula, Brayden             GORHAM              31-00.50   31-09.50  
 12 Pierce, Zach                 GORHAM              27-02.25   31-06.75  
 13 Robertson, Korbin            SANF                33-00.00   31-05.00  
 14 Guite, Josh                  Windham             30-07.00   30-06.50  
 15 Cusack, Peter                SANF                34-00.00   30-04.25  
 16 Bither, Nicholas             Cheverus            30-08.00   29-06.50  
 17 Sanner, Nick                 SANF                30-00.00   29-05.00  
 18 Candelmo, Tristan            Windham             28-07.25   29-01.50  
 19 Lamont, Will                 GORHAM              25-08.50   28-11.25  
 20 Habibzai, Omran              Windham             31-01.00   28-10.00  
 21 Crocker, Chris               SANF                20-00.00   25-11.00  
 22 Preston, Dean                Windham             25-11.00   25-05.00  
 23 Bellantoni, Matthew          Cheverus            25-07.00   24-06.00  
 24 Roma, Landon                 Cheverus                       23-09.50  
 25 Clark, Ethan                 Windham                        23-05.75  
 26 Webb, Braeden                SANF                27-00.00   19-10.75  
 27 Welch, Ian                   SANF                19-00.00   19-02.25  
 -- Tims, Seamus                 GORHAM              37-00.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Joe                SANF                                DNS  
 -- Cummings, Jacob              Windham             30-00.50        DNS  
 -- Day, Aidan                   Windham             32-09.75        DNS  
 -- Farley, Aidan                GORHAM              27-06.00        DNS  
 -- Herman, Will                 Cheverus                            DNS  
 -- Jannarone, Bobby             Windham             29-07.50        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fornaro, Giovani             Cheverus              134-07     135-11  
  2 Wert, Ethan                  Windham               128-10  125-07.75  
  3 Sarapas, Matthew             Cheverus              102-04     111-02  
  4 Cote, Jacob                  SANF                  109-00     104-05  
  5 Roy, Ethan                   SANF                  102-00      98-02  
  6 Cusack, Peter                SANF                   95-00      96-06  
  7 Sophea, Dona                 SANF                   80-00      90-07  
  8 Tims, Seamus                 GORHAM                 89-09      86-00  
  9 Bither, Nicholas             Cheverus               83-00      78-07  
 10 Jiang, Richard               GORHAM                 74-02      77-10  
 11 Perederii, Kirill            Windham                64-02   74-03.50  
 12 Robertson, Korbin            SANF                   80-00      74-00  
 13 Sar, Tyler                   SANF                   82-00      72-02  
 14 Guite, Josh                  Windham                61-10      70-06  
 15 Jannarone, Bobby             Windham                72-00      68-10  
 16 Patel, Niraj                 SANF                   80-00      68-00  
 17 Gushe, Niall                 Windham                           64-04  
 18 Dideriksen, Pierson          SANF                   60-00      59-09  
 18 Anderson, Joe                SANF                   90-00      59-09  
 20 Bellantoni, Matthew          Cheverus               62-01      58-09  
 21 Webb, Braeden                SANF                   58-00      46-05  
 22 Welch, Ian                   SANF                   63-00      42-06  
 23 Boucher, Reese               SANF                  100-00       1-02  
 -- Lamont, Will                 GORHAM                 60-07        DNS  
 -- Cummings, Jacob              Windham                75-06        DNS  
 -- Valley, Isaac                SANF                   70-00        DNS  
 -- Crocker, Chris               SANF                   54-00        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, George             Cheverus               84-05        DNS  
 -- Trafford, Ian                Cheverus               97-06        DNS  
 -- Wareham, Asa                 GORHAM                 51-08        DNS  
 -- Brackett, Nick               Windham                91-03        DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Habibzai, Rohullah           Windham               122-08     199-05  
  2 Lindstedt, Teigan            Cheverus              141-07     155-08  
  3 Roy, Ethan                   SANF                  130-00     129-11  
  4 Sabasteanski, Boden          Windham               113-05     111-01  
  5 Sar, Tyler                   SANF                   90-00     110-07  
  6 Trafford, Ian                Cheverus              114-08     104-09  
  7 Ferreira, Cain               SANF                   90-00     103-06  
  8 Harjula, Brayden             GORHAM                112-01     100-10  
  9 Lawrance, Luke               SANF                   80-00      99-08  
 10 Wareham, Asa                 GORHAM                 87-10      98-06  
 11 Robertson, Korbin            SANF                   90-00      97-08  
 12 Knight, Michael              GORHAM                            97-06  
 13 Brown-Davis, Zackory         GORHAM                 95-04      96-05  
 14 Nichols, Al                  SANF                   95-00      94-11  
 15 Habibzai, Omran              Windham                94-02      92-04  
 16 Boucher, Reese               SANF                   90-00      90-00  
 17 Gedicks, Mark                Windham                78-07      88-07  
 18 Sophea, Dona                 SANF                   80-00      87-11  
 19 Laughlin, Josh               GORHAM                 94-00      87-00  
 20 Guite, Josh                  Windham                85-09      86-07  
 21 Roma, Landon                 Cheverus               82-11      86-06  
 22 Jiang, Richard               GORHAM                 75-07      86-03  
 23 Hoenig, Ethan                SANF                   80-00      83-06  
 24 Gushe, Niall                 Windham                           81-08  
 25 Piechowski, Jordan           Windham               100-01      80-05  
 26 Brackett, Nick               Windham                79-05      74-07  
 27 Rosario, Trey                GORHAM                 82-03      74-04  
 28 Perederii, Kirill            Windham                60-10      71-03  
 29 Cote, Jacob                  SANF                              70-01  
 30 Arnold, Dave                 SANF                   80-00      68-02  
 31 Moreau, Connor               Windham                67-11      67-10  
 32 Coyne, Ryan                  GORHAM                 74-04      66-00  
 33 Dideriksen, Pierson          SANF                   70-00      65-09  
 34 Pierce, Zach                 GORHAM                 75-08      65-02  
 35 Welch, Ian                   SANF                   68-00      58-03  
 36 Clark, Ethan                 Windham                           55-05  
 -- Stephen, Jack                Windham               107-02        DNS  
 -- Valley, Isaac                SANF                   60-00        DNS  
 -- Trumble, Ethan               SANF                   80-00        DNS  
 -- Farley, Aidan                GORHAM                 73-03        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Joe                SANF                                DNS  
 -- Cusack, Peter                SANF                   85-00        DNS  
 -- Tims, Seamus                 GORHAM                129-00        DNS  
 -- Pongratz, Lucas              Windham                70-05        DNS  
 -- Fornaro, Giovani             Cheverus              125-05        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, George             Cheverus              111-00        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamont, Dylan                GORHAM               8:44.35    9:17.02  
  2 Piechowski, Jordan           Windham              8:53.70   10:03.39  
  3 Sanner, Nick                 SANF                 9:30.00   10:04.95  
  4 Sallinen, Tommy              GORHAM                         10:39.15  
  5 Perederii, Kirill            Windham                        10:41.11  
  6 Bossong, Lawrence            Cheverus                       10:54.91  


GIRLS

Gorham145.83
Windham113.83
Cheverus93
Sanford49
Waynflete.33
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Connolly, Sydney             GORHAM                 13.18      12.89   1 
  2 Moore, Nevaeh                GORHAM                 14.12      13.16   1 
  3 Grant, Kayla                 SANF                   13.46      13.49   1 
  4 Voulgari, Sophia             Cheverus               13.48      13.50   1 
  5 Michaud, Maddie              GORHAM                 14.26      13.83   1 
  6 Crossman, McKenzie           Windham                14.35      13.84   2 
  7 Agneta, Monica               Windham                14.85      13.86   2 
  8 Germond, Avery               GORHAM                 14.31      13.99   2 
  9 Slattery, Norah              Cheverus               14.30      14.00   1 
 10 Sherry, Devin                WAYN                   14.02      14.03   1 
 11 Ceesay, Felicia              Cheverus               14.45      14.03   2 
 12 Gould, Lindsey               SANF                   14.12      14.15   1 
 13 McDonough, Chanelle          GORHAM                 14.97      14.30   2 
 14 Smith, Kendra                SANF                   16.25      14.54   4 
 15 Hudson, Myla                 Windham                15.78      14.70   4 
 16 Frasier, Alicia              SANF                   15.07      14.73   3 
 17 Condon, Annamaria            Windham                           14.76   6 
 18 Bolduc, Hayleigh             SANF                   15.20      14.79   3 
 19 Murphy, Makena               SANF                   15.20      15.00   3 
 20 Whyte, Danielle              Cheverus               15.07      15.02   3 
 21 Savole, Gillian              SANF                   15.02      15.10   3 
 22 Chartler, Kaydence           SANF                   15.66      15.23   4 
 23 Scontras, Leah               GORHAM                 15.32      15.31   3 
 24 Ho, Mandy                    Cheverus               15.88      15.40   4 
 25 Young, Belen                 SANF                   15.57      15.46   6 
 26 Debold, Emma                 SANF                   15.50      15.48   3 
 27 Jonk, Tatiana                GORHAM                 16.14      15.49   4 
 28 Abrams, Page                 SANF                   15.96      15.50   4 
 29 Cyr, Sadie                   GORHAM                 16.33      15.71   4 
 30 Hodgdon, Aurora              SANF                              15.91   6 
 31 Berry, Gisele                GORHAM                 16.78      16.04   5 
 32 Dol, Tess                    GORHAM                 17.55      16.18   5 
 33 Lattuada, Laura              Windham                17.77      16.56   5 
 34 Rivera, Alexandrea           GORHAM                 17.17      16.58   5 
 35 Froisland, Aubrie            Windham                           16.69   6 
 36 Mendina, Asia                SANF                   17.96      16.99   5 
 37 Corbett, Jillian             SANF                   17.43      17.28   5 
 38 Ciuonzo, Michela Aurora      Windham                           17.34   6 
 39 Olin, Shyan                  SANF                   17.86      17.38   5 
 40 Dyer, Mercedes               Windham                           18.16   6 
 41 Stevens, Tiffani             SANF                   19.37      18.94   6 
 -- Waldrep, Lily                WAYN                   18.98        DNS   5 
 -- Briesbois, Cierra            SANF                   16.20        DNS   4 
 -- Campbell, Deante             SANF                   14.56        DNS   2 
 -- Tovy, Taylor                 SANF                   14.42        DNS   2 
 -- Green, Kylie                 GORHAM                 14.51        DNS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bossong, Victoria            Cheverus               25.70      24.65   7 
  2 Gallant, Emma                Cheverus               26.20      24.97   7 
  3 Connolly, Sydney             GORHAM                 27.74      26.67   7 
  4 Moore, Nevaeh                GORHAM                 28.74      27.45   7 
  5 Hanley, Evelyn               Cheverus               28.67      27.80   7 
  6 Langstaff, Hannah            Windham                28.76      27.88   7 
  7 Germond, Avery               GORHAM                 29.00      28.43   6 
  8 Allen, Julia                 SANF                   28.16      28.56   7 
  9 Ceesay, Felicia              Cheverus               29.52      28.93   6 
 10 Crossman, McKenzie           Windham                29.80      29.03   6 
 11 Agneta, Monica               Windham                29.77      29.09   6 
 12 Slattery, Norah              Cheverus               29.84      29.34   6 
 13 Skvorak, Molly               Windham                31.85      29.65   5 
 14 Gould, Lindsey               SANF                   28.06      29.69   7 
 15 Tovy, Taylor                 SANF                   30.00      29.73   6 
 16 Sherry, Devin                WAYN                   29.01      29.85   6 
 17 McDonough, Chanelle          GORHAM                 30.84      29.89   5 
 18 Earley, Margaret             Cheverus               31.42      30.18   5 
 19 Smith, Kendra                SANF                   31.36      30.33   5 
 20 Loranger, Elisabeth          GORHAM                            30.63   2 
 21 Reeves, Annibelle            SANF                   31.00      30.76   5 
 22 Hudson, Myla                 Windham                33.01      31.36   4 
 23 Bolduc, Hayleigh             SANF                   30.00      31.72   6 
 24 Savole, Gillian              SANF                              31.72   1 
 25 Chartler, Kaydence           SANF                   33.64      32.31   4 
 26 Condon, Annamaria            Windham                           32.36   2 
 27 Murphy, Makena               SANF                   31.00      32.43   5 
 28 Ho, Mandy                    Cheverus               32.69      32.50   4 
 29 Rathbun, Anna                GORHAM                 33.44      32.57   4 
 30 Scontras, Leah               GORHAM                 32.44      32.71   4 
 31 Moody, Hayleigh              Windham                33.75      33.39   3 
 32 Lewis, Miranda               Windham                           33.79   2 
 33 Abrams, Page                 SANF                   34.12      34.20   3 
 34 Wentworth, Erin              GORHAM                 34.44      34.53   3 
 35 Cyr, Sadie                   GORHAM                 35.54      34.96   3 
 36 Lattuada, Laura              Windham                36.43      35.35   3 
 37 Dol, Tess                    GORHAM                 38.21      36.12   2 
 38 Froisland, Aubrie            Windham                           36.51   1 
 39 Ciuonzo, Michela Aurora      Windham                           37.93   1 
 40 Corbett, Jillian             SANF                   37.81      37.94   3 
 41 Dyer, Mercedes               Windham                           40.36   2 
 -- Waldrep, Lily                WAYN                   35.00        DNS   3 
 -- Hodgdon, Aurora              SANF                   32.74        DNS   4 
 -- MacDougall, Elyse            GORHAM                 32.50        DNS   4 
 -- Proulx, Morgan               Windham                             DNS   2 
 -- Frasier, Alicia              SANF                   33.19        DNS   4 
 -- Guite, Sierra                Windham                             DNS   2 
 -- Policano, Jordyn             Windham                37.21        DNS   3 
 -- Price, Taylor                GORHAM                              DNS   1 
 -- Green, Kylie                 GORHAM                 30.04        DNS   5 
 -- Marchand, Paige              GORHAM                 31.64        DNS   5 
 -- Green, Emma                  GORHAM                              SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Langstaff, Hannah            Windham              1:04.55    1:05.73   2 
  2 Niedermeyer, Lydia           Cheverus             1:12.54    1:14.02   2 
  3 Bartolome, Jayln             SANF                            1:14.84   2 
 -- Skvorak, Molly               Windham              1:11.60        DNS   2 
 -- Agneta, Monica               Windham                             DNS   1 
 -- Loranger, Elisabeth          GORHAM               1:13.02        DNS   2 
 -- Tugman, Kate                 GORHAM               1:04.00        DNS   1 
 -- Allen, Julia                 SANF                 1:06.41        DNS   2 
 -- Culpovich, Camille           Windham                             DNS   1 
 -- Gould, Lindsey               SANF                 1:07.10        DNS   2 
 -- Proulx, Morgan               Windham              1:09.26        DNS   2 
 -- Policano, Jordyn             Windham              1:23.98        DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Iris                GORHAM               2:29.04    2:37.63   2 
  2 Applebee, Hailey             Windham              2:37.67    2:52.55   2 
  3 Perks, Celia                 SANF                 3:12.54    2:55.78   1 
  4 Hallett, Tholia              Cheverus             2:54.09    2:55.82   2 
  5 Whitney, Olivia              SANF                 2:51.43    2:56.16   2 
  6 Ingalls, Diane               Windham              2:55.25    2:56.35   2 
  7 Toothaker, Abby              SANF                 2:50.00    2:57.19   2 
  8 Ledue, Rachel                SANF                 2:50.00    2:57.67   2 
  9 Dionne, Isabel               Windham              3:02.52    2:58.35   1 
 10 Schultz, Eve                 Windham              3:02.19    2:59.04   1 
 11 Eaton, Molly                 GORHAM                          2:59.84   1 
 12 Krazter, Mia                 Cheverus             3:05.56    3:04.28   1 
 13 Lewis, Miranda               Windham              3:04.67    3:05.31   1 
 14 Landry, Maddie               WAYN                 2:52.42    3:06.94   2 
 15 Bishop, Caroline             GORHAM               3:12.86    3:08.00   1 
 16 Pierce, Madison              SANF                 3:11.62    3:10.69   1 
 17 Cochrane, Molly              Windham                         3:13.21   1 
 18 Smith, Alison                SANF                 3:26.20    3:14.43   1 
 19 Bradley, Makenzi             SANF                 2:55.00    3:15.49   2 
 20 Sigouin, Brianna             SANF                 3:10.00    3:24.26   1 
 21 Rickard, Meridith            SANF                 3:09.01    3:26.44   1 
 22 Libby, Tess                  GORHAM               3:40.77    3:28.66   1 
 -- Galeucia, Hannah             Cheverus             2:44.67        DNS   2 
 -- Phinney, Samantha            Windham              2:41.81        DNS   2 
 -- Train, Rosie                 Cheverus             2:36.52        DNS   2 
 -- Darling, Michelle            GORHAM               3:18.22        DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applebee, Hailey             Windham                         5:54.57  
  2 Martin, Olvia                SANF                 6:39.84    6:26.40  
  3 Culpovich, Camille           Windham                         6:29.94  
  4 Dionne, Isabel               Windham              6:33.94    6:30.45  
  5 Schultz, Eve                 Windham                         6:32.61  
  6 Rioux, Cassidy               GORHAM               6:56.50    6:35.11  
  7 Bradley, Makenzi             SANF                            6:49.01  
  8 Perreault, Emma              SANF                 7:17.30    7:07.19  
  9 Pierce, Madison              SANF                            7:12.63  
 10 Rickard, Meridith            SANF                 6:53.42    7:29.60  
 -- Smith, Alison                SANF                                DNS  
 -- Perks, Celia                 SANF                 6:50.07        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tugman, Kate                 GORHAM              11:15.00   11:22.86  
  2 Turner, Grace                Cheverus            12:45.00   13:58.43  
  3 Niedermeyer, Daniella        Cheverus            13:15.00   14:12.10  
  4 Whitmarsh, Leska             Cheverus            13:00.00   14:45.66  
  5 Dionne, Isabel               Windham                        14:49.37  
  6 Meacham, Stef                GORHAM              14:47.17   14:50.28  
  7 Knudsen, Libby               GORHAM              14:36.77   15:07.74  
  8 Homa, MacKenna               GORHAM              14:48.99   15:27.07  
  9 Witherow, Carly              Windham             15:24.15   15:45.57  
 10 Cochrane, Molly              Windham             14:54.06   15:54.91  
 11 Perreault, Emma              SANF                16:36.60   16:04.39  
 -- Martin, Olvia                SANF                15:14.05        DNS  
 -- Rickard, Meridith            SANF                16:38.39        DNS  
 -- Applebee, Hailey             Windham             12:42.94        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Emma                  Cheverus               15.73      15.60   1 
  2 Hanley, Evelyn               Cheverus               16.94      16.47   1 
  3 Earley, MaryKate             Cheverus               17.52      17.59   1 
  4 Schuele, Sophie              Cheverus               18.09      18.02   1 
  5 Earley, Margaret             Cheverus               18.09      18.32   1 
  6 Jiang, Kasey                 GORHAM                 18.71      18.45   2 
  7 Reeves, Annibelle            SANF                   18.96      19.42   2 
  8 Bauer, Shalyn                Windham                21.98      20.58   3 
  9 Marchand, Paige              GORHAM                 21.27      20.66   2 
 10 DeGeorge, Paige              Cheverus               20.19      20.72   2 
 11 Milliken, Brenna             Windham                22.99      23.69   3 
 -- Froisland, Haley             Windham                             DNS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Helena               Cheverus               50.19      48.83   2 
  2 Caruso, Alyvia               GORHAM                 51.34      50.17   2 
  3 Earley, MaryKate             Cheverus               53.46      53.58   2 
  4 Clinch, Abigail              Windham                53.24      53.71   2 
  5 Jiang, Kasey                 GORHAM                 55.34      54.35   2 
  6 Rathbun, Molly               GORHAM                 59.34      57.86   1 
  7 Camire, Brooke               SANF                   57.59      57.97   2 
  8 Flett, Breshia               GORHAM               1:02.84      59.06   1 
  9 Reeves, Annibelle            SANF                   55.33      59.20   2 
 10 Milliken, Brenna             Windham                         1:13.98   1 
 11 Lapanne, Kala                SANF                            1:19.24   1 
 -- DeGeorge, Paige              Cheverus               57.00        DNS   1 
 -- Bauer, Shalyn                Windham                59.38        DNS   1 
 -- Murphy, Makena               SANF                                DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                                  51.80      51.95  
  2 Sanford  HIgh School Girls                          54.11      54.13  
  3 Windham                                          54:19.61      57.32  
  4 Sanford  HIgh School Girls  'B'                                59.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                                4:28.39    4:25.76  
  2 Windham                                           4:35.38    4:27.65  
  3 Sanford  HIgh School Girls                        4:54.60    5:09.06  
 -- Sanford  HIgh School Girls  'B'                                  DNS  
 -- Windham  'B'                                                     DNS  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windham                                          11:01.62   11:11.51  
  2 Sanford  HIgh School Girls                       11:47.06   11:52.92  
  3 GORHAM HIGH SCHOOL                               12:24.00   12:35.92  
 -- Sanford  HIgh School Girls  'B'                                  DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Emma                  GORHAM               4-10.00    5-02.00  
  2 Guite, Sierra                Windham              4-10.00    5-00.00  
  3 Lewis, Katherine             Windham              4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Theberge, Haley              Windham              4-08.00    4-10.00  
  5 Price, Taylor                GORHAM                          4-08.00  
  6 Waldrep, Lily                WAYN                            4-04.00  
  6 Turner, Becca                Windham              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  6 LaBarge, Gabrielle           GORHAM               4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Tovy, Taylor                 SANF                 4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 McDonough, Chanelle          GORHAM                          4-00.00  
 10 Willey, Monica               GORHAM               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Frasier, Alicia              SANF                 4-04.00    4-00.00  
 13 Gray, Ainsley                Cheverus                        3-10.00  
 13 Loranger, Elisabeth          GORHAM               4-02.00    3-10.00  
 13 Smith, Alison                SANF                            3-10.00  
 13 Niedermeyer, Lydia           Cheverus             4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Turner, Reegan               SANF                               FAIL  
 -- Smith, Katelyn               Windham              4-04.00        DNS  
 -- MacDougall, Elyse            GORHAM                              DNS  
 -- Rioux, Cassidy               GORHAM                              DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skvorak, Molly               Windham              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  2 Homa, MacKenna               GORHAM               7-06.00    7-00.00  
  3 Whitmarsh, Leska             Cheverus             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Rathbun, Molly               GORHAM               6-07.00    7-00.00  
  5 Froisland, Haley             Windham              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Camire, Brooke               SANF                 7-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Ingalls, Diane               Windham              6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Dascanio, Nichole            GORHAM               6-06.00    6-06.00  
  9 Rathbun, Anna                GORHAM               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Bartolome, Jayln             SANF                            5-06.00  
 10 Hodgdon, Aurora              SANF                 6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Zielke, Baileigh             SANF                 5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Turner, Becca                Windham              6-00.00    5-06.00  
 14 Perreault, Emma              SANF                 6-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Lapanne, Kala                SANF                            5-00.00  
 14 Turner, Reegan               SANF                            5-00.00  
 14 Frasier, Alicia              SANF                            5-00.00  
 -- Barden, Lauren               GORHAM               8-06.00        DNS  
 -- Hallett, Tholia              Cheverus                            DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Evelyn              GORHAM              15-06.00   16-05.50  
  2 Caruso, Alyvia               GORHAM              15-06.00   15-04.00  
  3 Smith, Katelyn               Windham             16-03.00   14-09.00  
  4 Grant, Kayla                 SANF                           14-02.50  
  5 Crossman, McKenzie           Windham                        13-10.25  
  6 Condon, Annamaria            Windham                        13-07.00  
  7 Bauer, Shalyn                Windham             12-11.00   13-04.00  
  8 Ceesay, Felicia              Cheverus            13-07.25   13-03.00  
  9 O'Brien, Abby                GORHAM                         13-00.75  
 10 Young, Quinn                 GORHAM              13-07.75   12-11.50  
 11 Willey, Monica               GORHAM              12-05.50   12-10.75  
 11 Schuele, Sophie              Cheverus                       12-10.75  
 13 Price, Taylor                GORHAM                         12-09.25  
 14 Moody, Hayleigh              Windham             12-03.00   12-07.25  
 15 Riiska, Alice                GORHAM              13-00.50   12-03.00  
 16 Wentworth, Erin              GORHAM               9-08.00   11-01.50  
 17 Lorente-Gomes, Paula         GORHAM               9-02.00   10-10.75  
 18 Debold, Emma                 SANF                12-00.00   10-09.75  
 19 Cyr, Sadie                   GORHAM               9-05.00   10-09.00  
 20 Bolduc, Hayleigh             SANF                           10-08.00  
 21 Whyte, Danielle              Cheverus            12-03.50   10-06.00  
 22 Libby, Tess                  GORHAM              10-06.00    9-02.25  
 -- White, Emma                  Cheverus            17-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, Deante             SANF                                DNS  
 -- Savole, Gillian              SANF                12-00.50        DNS  
 -- Dascanio, Nichole            GORHAM              12-03.75        DNS  
 -- Barden, Lauren               GORHAM              13-01.25        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Katelyn               Windham             34-00.00   36-03.00  
  2 Clinch, Abigail              Windham             31-01.25   31-10.50  
  3 Young, Quinn                 GORHAM              29-11.75   31-02.25  
  4 Schuele, Sophie              Cheverus                       31-00.00  
  5 Grant, Kayla                 SANF                32-01.75   30-02.25  
  6 Bartolome, Jayln             SANF                27-01.25   28-04.50  
  7 LaBarge, Gabrielle           GORHAM              28-03.50   26-04.00  
  8 O'Brien, Abby                GORHAM              27-08.50   26-01.50  
  9 Jonk, Tatiana                GORHAM              24-08.00   25-06.75  
 10 Lawrence, Shannon            GORHAM              23-01.00   22-07.25  
 -- Johnson, Riley               GORHAM              24-06.00        DNS  
 -- Froisland, Haley             Windham                             DNS  
 -- Campbell, Deante             SANF                                DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren               Cheverus            32-11.00   33-09.50  
  2 Kitchen, Evelyn              GORHAM              31-03.25   31-02.50  
  3 Silvia, Riley                Windham             28-10.50   30-06.25  
  4 Guite, Sierra                Windham             27-06.25   29-04.25  
  5 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham             28-02.50   27-03.75  
  6 Hyson, Sia                   GORHAM              27-11.00   26-04.25  
  7 Libby, Danielle              Windham             24-09.50   25-10.75  
  8 Harmon, Meghan               Windham             24-06.25   25-10.00  
  9 Morris, Eliza                GORHAM              24-04.00   25-06.00  
 10 McAllister, Molly            Windham             24-09.00   24-03.50  
 11 O'Brien, Abby                GORHAM              25-00.00   23-06.50  
 12 Ingram, Alexia               SANF                24-04.00   23-04.50  
 13 Rohna, Sanda                 SANF                           22-11.75  
 14 Allen, Chloe                 Windham             21-07.50   22-07.50  
 15 Rivera, Alexandrea           GORHAM              20-06.50   22-00.75  
 16 White, Emma                  Cheverus                       21-11.50  
 17 Young, Belen                 SANF                21-11.00   21-02.75  
 18 Plourde, Sam                 Windham             20-10.25   21-01.75  
 19 Tomilnson, Tamia             SANF                18-05.00   21-01.50  
 20 Lorente-Gomes, Paula         GORHAM              19-09.75   19-08.75  
 21 Stevens, Tiffani             SANF                           19-07.75  
 22 Pierce, Madison              SANF                16-11.25   19-03.00  
 23 Coutois, Britney             SANF                           18-08.00  
 24 Stump, Ava                   GORHAM              18-07.25   18-01.25  
 25 Briesbois, Cierra            SANF                           16-08.25  
 26 Lovley, Lily                 GORHAM              13-10.00   16-07.25  
 27 Risbara, Bella               GORHAM              16-01.00   16-06.75  
 28 Morrison, Skye               SANF                           15-09.50  
 29 Roberts, Megan               GORHAM              16-05.00   15-04.75  
 -- Durgin, Madisyn              Cheverus            30-07.00        DNS  
 -- Diphilippo, Grace            GORHAM              20-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jones, Chloe                 Cheverus            14-09.00        DNS  
 -- Erhardt, Shaline             GORHAM              16-03.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lauren               Cheverus               93-00     104-09  
  2 Silvia, Riley                Windham                96-04      92-06  
  3 Kitchen, Evelyn              GORHAM              91-02.50   90-09.75  
  4 O'Brien, Abby                GORHAM                 75-02      83-02  
  5 Pierce, Madison              SANF                   72-06      75-10  
  6 Morris, Eliza                GORHAM                 69-11   73-02.50  
  7 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham                66-02      70-04  
  8 Diphilippo, Grace            GORHAM              67-11.50      69-07  
  9 Woodbury, Brooke             GORHAM                 62-09      66-09  
 10 Tomilnson, Tamia             SANF                   64-07      66-02  
 11 Libby, Danielle              Windham                55-00      62-04  
 12 Young, Belen                 SANF                   61-10      60-00  
 13 Allen, Chloe                 Windham                64-00   57-10.50  
 14 Plourde, Sam                 Windham                48-07      57-07  
 15 Harmon, Meghan               Windham                62-00      56-04  
 16 McAllister, Molly            Windham                61-06      54-00  
 17 Ingram, Alexia               SANF                   51-09      51-08  
 18 Erhardt, Shaline             GORHAM                            50-10  
 19 Earley, Elizabeth            Cheverus               56-07      47-10  
 20 Morrison, Skye               SANF                44-08.50      44-05  
 21 Hallett, Tholia              Cheverus               46-01   43-02.50  
 22 Malcolm, Erin                SANF                   41-05      30-09  
 -- Whyte, Danielle              Cheverus               60-09       FOUL  
 -- Durgin, Madisyn              Cheverus                            DNS  
 -- Jones, Chloe                 Cheverus               50-01        DNS  
 -- Hyson, Sia                   GORHAM                 62-05        DNS  
 -- Stump, Ava                   GORHAM                 41-06        DNS  
 -- Zielke, Baileigh             SANF                35-05.50        DNS  
 -- Roberts, Megan               GORHAM                 31-11        DNS  
 -- Risbara, Bella               GORHAM                 43-04        DNS  
 -- Lovley, Lily                 GORHAM                 22-08        DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Evelyn              GORHAM                109-11     109-00  
  2 Allen, Julia                 SANF                  117-00     105-00  
  3 Harmon, Meghan               Windham                88-01      94-08  
  4 Michaud, Olivia              GORHAM                 72-08      90-06  
  5 Tierney, Erin                SANF                  109-11      85-03  
  6 Proulx, Morgan               Windham                76-09      82-02  
  7 Michaud, Sophia              GORHAM                            80-06  
  8 Jiang, Kasey                 GORHAM                 58-01      79-02  
  9 Morris, Eliza                GORHAM                 80-01      78-09  
 10 Abrams, Page                 SANF                   82-04      76-10  
 11 Toothaker, Abby              SANF                   98-01      71-02  
 12 Woodbury, Brooke             GORHAM                 61-10      68-07  
 13 Guite, Sierra                Windham                57-07      67-07  
 14 Riiska, Alice                GORHAM                 63-07      62-05  
 15 MacDonald, Lindsey           Windham                66-06      62-00  
 16 Rivera, Alexandrea           GORHAM                 55-08      60-09  
 17 Libby, Danielle              Windham                63-04      60-00  
 18 Coutois, Britney             SANF                              57-09  
 19 Briesbois, Cierra            SANF                              57-00  
 20 Morrison, Skye               SANF                   58-00      55-06  
 21 Stevens, Tiffani             SANF                   49-02      54-00  
 22 Moody, Hayleigh              Windham                57-08      53-00  
 23 Ingram, Alexia               SANF                              51-11  
 24 Plourde, Sam                 Windham                52-08      49-07  
 25 LaBarge, Gabrielle           GORHAM                            49-00  
 25 Chartler, Kaydence           SANF                   51-04      49-00  
 27 Lawrence, Shannon            GORHAM                            47-00  
 28 Allen, Chloe                 Windham                34-03      43-04  
 29 Zielke, Baileigh             SANF                   49-11      43-00  
 -- Camire, Brooke               SANF                                DNS  
 -- Malcolm, Erin                SANF                   57-04        DNS  
 -- Young, Belen                 SANF                                DNS  
 -- Diphilippo, Grace            GORHAM                 47-01        DNS  
 -- Stump, Ava                   GORHAM                 34-08        DNS  
 -- Mendina, Asia                SANF                   56-11        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meacham, Stef                GORHAM               8:24.36    8:37.56  
  2 Bishop, Caroline             GORHAM               9:22.39    9:17.58  
  3 Flett, Breshia               GORHAM              10:13.31    9:56.26  
  4 Cochrane, Molly              Windham             10:41.07   10:17.04  
  5 Hall, Danielle               Windham             10:44.41   10:49.79  
  6 Witherow, Carly              Windham             11:50.03   11:19.54  
  7 Sigouin, Brianna             SANF                13:26.09   11:21.79  
  8 Pebenito, Emily              Windham             11:51.23   11:28.20  
  9 Hill, Kaitlyn                Windham             12:19.83   12:22.98  
 10 Stevens, Tiffani             SANF                14:18.92   13:36.40  
 -- Valentine, Lydia             GORHAM                              DNS  
 -- Johnson, Riley               GORHAM                              DNS